List of donors

$ 22 million and more

Charles-Bruneau Foundation

$ 20 million and more

Opération Enfant Soleil

$5 million and more

Lucie and André Chagnon Foundation
Sainte-Justine Circle
The Sainte-Justine Private Schools Youth Challenge

$3 million and more

J.A.DeSève Foundation 
Sandra & Alain Bouchard Foundation 
Fondation Marcelle et Jean Coutu
Leucan
Rio Tinto
The Rossy Family Foundation

$2 million and more

BMO Financial Group
Desjardins Group
Hydro-Québec
Molson Foundation
National Bank
Power Corporation of Canada
RBC Foundation
2 Anonymous

$1 million and more

The Azrieli Foundation
ByeByeAllergies!
Canadian Pacific
CGI
Chrétien-Desmarais Family
CIBC Bank
The Claudine and Stephen Bronfman Family Foundation
The Cole Foundation
DePuy Synthes Spine, a unit of Johnson & Johnson Medical Products,
a division of Johnson & Johnson Inc.
Jean-Guy Desjardins
Paul Desmarais, Jr., O.C., O.Q.
Fondation Brain Canada
Fondation de Claire et Jean-Pierre Léger
Foundation of Stars – The magic of research
The Franca Dora Foundation
Guy Laliberté Foundation
Jean Coutu Group (PJC) Inc.
The Sanfilippo Children’s Research Foundation
Scotiabank
Michelle Setlakwe and The Honourable Michael M Fortier, PC
Sun Life Financial
1 Anonymous

$500,000 and more

Banque Scotia Charity Challenge
Bell Canada
Clarins Canada
CSL Behring Canada Inc.
Fondation J.-Louis Lévesque
Fondation Mélio
Fonds Bobeau Coeur
Dr. Pierre Hardy
IGA and The Sobey Foundation
André Imbeau
Industrial Alliance Insurance and Financial Services
Intact Financial Corporation
Kurling for Kids
Sainte-Justine au coeur du monde
Société d’Anesthésie du CHU Sainte-Justine
TD Bank Financial Group
4 Anonymous

$200,000 and more

ALDO
Aon
Bayer Inc.
Robert Blain and Hélène Sabourin
Lucie and Pierre Boivin O.C., C.Q.
Anne-Marie and Jacques Bougie
The Browns Shoes Foundation
CAE Inc.
Dan Charron
Classique Jean-Pierre Boissonneault
CN
Cogeco Inc.
Michelle and Jean-François de Grandpré
The Dion-Côté Family
Marie-Berthe Des Groseillers
Domtar
Marie-Josée Dupuis Pinsonnault and Maurice Pinsonnault
Énergir, the new Gaz Métro
Femmes de tête, femmes de choeur
Ferreira Café
Fiera Capital Corporation
Fondation des Gouverneurs de l’espoir
Fondation J. Armand Bombardier
Gala de Talia
Girafund – Fundraising event
The Gustav Levinschi Foundation
Claude & Martine Harroch and family
The J.P. Metal America Foundation for Children
Lawson Foundation
Catherine Malouin and Yanick Blanchard
Margaret & Wallace McCain Family Foundation
MEGA™, part of the Mattel® family
Metro Inc.
Midtown Athletic Club
Pfizer Canada Inc.
Pomerleau
Pratt & Whitney Canada
Presti Foundation
Réseau Sélection Développement Inc.
Sanimax
Satoko Shibata Ingram and Richard Ingram
Simple Plan Foundation
TC Transcontinental
Tremblant’s 24h of cycling
Unwined for a Great Cause

$100,000 and more

A. Lassonde Inc.
Agropur Cooperative and Ultima Foods Inc.
Aimia Inc.
Air Canada Foundation
François Arbour and Elisabeth Beaudoin
Luc Bachand and Nicole Colas
Bake sale for Sainte-Justine
Eric Boyko
Charles Brindamour and Josée Letarte
Manon Brouillette and Jean-François Bouchard
Caisse de dépôt et placement du Québec
Gilbert and Monique Chamberland
CIBC Children’s Foundation
Coast to Coast Against Cancer Foundation
Costco Canada Inc.
CN Employees’ and Pensioners’ Community Fund
Sabrina and Camillo D’Alesio Foundation
Dankooz Tournament
Deloitte
Dollarama LP
Mathieu Duguay, COGIR
The Côté Sharp Family Foundation
Diane Dunlop-Hébert and Norman Hébert
En Coeur, Fondation québécoise pour enfants malades du coeur
Famille Louise et André Charron
Famille François Seigneur
Fédération des producteurs acéricoles du Québec
Fondation Charles Guindon
Fondation Daniel Lamarre
Fondation de la famille Lemaire
Fondation Norman Fortier
Fonds Maëlle Adenot
Fonds Espoir du CHU Sainte-Justine
Guy Froment
Francyne Furtado
Éric Girard and Chantal Landry
Hamfit Enr.
Dr. Karen Harrington
International Cup Kids playing for Kids
Kids’ Health Links Foundation
La Capitale assurances et services financiers
Dr. Christian Lachance
Laurentian Bank of Canada
François Mercille
Michael Hagn
Hudson’s Bay
Sylvie Miron and Denis Girouard
Mission Sourires d’Afrique
Dr. Grant A. Mitchell
Dr. Richard Momparler
Nestlé Nutrition Institute
Nicklaus Children’s Health Care Foundation
Joan and Luc Paiement
Parmalat Canada
PepsiCo Foods Canada
Dr. Benoit Poitras and Brigitte Bournival
PricewaterhouseCoopers (PwC) LLP, Canada
The Richter Charitable Foundation
RONA Foundation
François-Charles Sirois
Mark and Lisa Smith
François-Xavier Souvay and Chantal Labrie
SSQ Financial Group
Stelpro Design Inc.
Pierre Thabet
Valero Energy Foundation of Canada
Veilor Foundation
Dr. Guy Van Vliet
8 Anonymous

$50,000 and more

-A-
À Pro-Peau Foundation
Abbott Laboratories, Limited
AE HEC – humanitarian week
Dr. Nathalie Alos
The Amiel Foundation
Evelyn and Gregor U. Andelfinger
Dr. Ann Aspirot
Association de la Neurofibromatose du Québec
7 Anonymous

-B-
Dr. Keith Barrington
Diane and Paul-Émile Beaulne
Dr. Mona Beaunoyer
David Bensadoun and Isabelle Poirier
Rachel Bergeron and Sylvain Brosseau
Dr. Jean-Luc Bigras
Bitumar Inc.
Boa-Franc Inc.
J.R. André Bombardier
Dr. Sarah Bouchard
Réal Bouclin
Louis Bourassa
Dr. Christine Boutin
Dr. Myriam Brassard
Dr. Catherine Brunel-Giutton

-C-
Dr. Philippe Campeau
Canadian Children’s Optimist Foundation
Canam Group Inc.
Dr. Lionel Carmant and Dr. Lucie Morin
Canadian-Lebanese Chamber of Commerce & Industry
Dr. Sylvain Chemtob

-D-
Dr. Nagib Dahdah
Dr. Sonia Dal-Pozzo-Nizard
Dr. Cheri Deal
Défi Escalier – Oxygène / CGI
Dr. Johnny Deladoey and Elisabeth Fort
Dr. Marie-Ange Delrue
Mélanie Dunn

-E-
Eli Lilly Canada Inc.
EMD Serono Canada Inc.
Dr. Guillaume Emériaud
Épilepsie Montréal Métropolitain

-F-
Christiane and Felix Furst
Dr. Catherine Ann Farrell
Fondation Ariane Riou & Réal Plourde
La Fondation du Grand défi Pierre Lavoie
Fondation Jacques et Michel Auger
Fondation Jean-Luc Gravel et Brigitte Breton
Fondation Paul A. Fournier
Fondation St-Germain Kavanagh
Fonds de charité des employés et retraités de la Communauté Urbaine de Montréal
Fonds Gabrielle Roy
Dr. Anne Fournier

-G-
Nathalie Gagnon
Glentel Inc.
Le Groupe de Sécurité Garda inc.
Charles Guay and Isabelle Pagé

-H-
Habitation Solano II Inc.
Habitation Solano Inc.
Hexavest Inc.
Dr. Céline Huot
Richard Hylands

-I-
Ingenia Technologies inc.
Ivanhoé Cambridge Inc.

-J-
J.M. Clément Ltée
Dr. Sébastien Jacquemont
The Jean C. Monty Family
Dr. Philippe Jouvet
Dr. Jean-Sébastien Joyal

-K-
Dr. Aspasia Karalis
KPMG LLP
Kraft Canada Inc.

-L-
Éric Richer La Flèche and Michèle Plourde
Dr. Anne-Marie Laberge
Dr. Jacques Lacroix
Dr. Michel Lallier
Dr. Anie Lapointe
Dr. Francine Lefebvre
Dre. Caroline Lemoine
Dr. Emmanuelle Lemyre
Dr. Catherine Litalien
Dr. Gregory Lodygensky
LMVH Watch and Jewelry USA

-M-
MA Foundation
Manulife Financial
Marché Adonis – Groupe Adonis Inc.
McKesson Canada
MERCK Canada Inc.
Dr. Jacques L. Michaud
Dr. Joaquim Mirò
Dr. Ibrahim Mohamed
Dr. Ahmed Moussa

-N-
Michel Nadeau and Marie-Josée Coutu
Chiko and Pota Nanji
Norton Rose Fulbright
Novartis Pharma Canada inc.
NuMED Canada Inc.
Dr. Anne Monique Nuyt

-O-P-
Les Obstétriciens-Gynécologues du Centre S.E.N.C.
Nicolas Patard and Karine Faucher
Dr. Antoine Payot
Dr. Géraldine Pettersen
Pharmaprix 24H and its Côte-des-Neiges customers
Pharmascience Inc.
Piscines Tropicana Ltée
Pierre Pomerleau
Caroline Pratte and Andrew Ness
Dr. François Proulx

-Q-
Quebecor
Quebec Association of Orthodontists

-R-
Dr. Marie-Josée Raboisson
Réal Gagnon Logistique Trans-West
Dr. Evelyne Rey
Ritz-Carlton Montreal
François Rivest and Marie Bergeron

-S-
SBM, les Casinos de Monte-Carlo
Dr. Dickens St-Vil
Dr. Rachel Scott
SNC-LAVALIN
Dr. Jean-François Soucy
Soirée d’Huitre, Centre de réadaptation Marie Enfant du CHU Sainte-Justine
Spécialistes en Combustion S.D (1976) Ltée.
Richard Speer
Stikeman Elliott LLP

-T-
Telesystem Ltd.
Teva Canada Limited
Marc Thériault
Dr. Baruch Joseph Toledano
Tournament Noa Joly-Messier
Ada and Samir Trak, Enertrak Inc.
The Trottier Family Foundation
Dr. Marisa Tucci
TVA Productions II inc.

-V-
Dr. Nicolaas H. van Doesburg
Dr. Annie Veilleux

$25,000 and more

-A-
Dr. Sylvia Abadir
Aéroports de Montréal
Alexion Pharma Canada
Alimentation Couche-Tard inc.
Dr. Fernando Alvarez
Allie Amiel’s Bat Mitzvah
L’Aréna des Canadiens Inc.
Dr. Michael Antony Arsenault
Astellas Pharma Canada, Inc.
Audi
The Azouri Family
14 Anonymous

-B-
Anna Baggio
Beaudier Inc.
Dr. Marianne Beaudin Ouimet
Renée and Pierre Béland
Robert Bergeron
BFL Canada
Bloomberg Canada
Maxime Boissonneault
Claire Bombardier Beaudoin and Laurent Beaudoin
Bombardier Inc.
Ann Bouthillier and Daniel Lalonde

-C-
The Cadillac Fairview Corporation Limited
Canderel Management Inc.
Dana Caplan and Jonathan Goodman
Annie Caron
Dr. Benoît Carrière
Catsima Inc.
John Chabot
CHAES
Stéphanie Couture and Nicolas Chevalier
Citibank Canada
Claridge Inc.
Club d’Amis Sport Culture Québec-Italie – Bowl-O-Thon
Cromwell
Dr. Barbara Joy Cummins McManus
Custom House Global Fund Services

-D-
Dr. Antonio D’Angelo
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Dino Dello Sbarba and Hélène Farmer
Dr. Marie-Pier Desjardins
Dr. Colette Deslandres
Dr. Lydia Di Liddo
Dr. Paola Diadori
Dillon Eustace
DIREXYON Technologies Inc.
Dr. Martha H. Dirks
Véronique G. Dorval
Dr. Eric Drouin
Dr. Evelyne D. Trottier
Dr. Amélie Du Pont-Thibodeau
Dr. Geneviève Du Pont-Thibodeau
Dr. Francine Ducharme
Dr. Laurence Ducharme-Crevier
Duffar-Calder Family
France-Élaine Duranceau and Luc Bernier

-E-
Émilie Larivée – Tournoi de volleyball – Joue pour la cause de Sainte-Justine
Ernst & Young
ERP Guru inc.

-F-
Famille Boivin-Bougie
Fednav Limited
Fidelity Investments Canada
Pierre Fitzgibbon
Fondation de Bienfaisance T.A. St-Germain
Fondation Dépanneur du coin
Fondation YUNiK
Fonds de la Famille Pierrette et Bernard Coupal at the Strategic Charitable Giving Foundation
Fonds de placement immobilier Cominar
Diane Fontaine
Fraternité Nationale des Charpentiers-Menuisiers – Section 9

-G-
G1Tour
Dr. Nathalie Gaucher
Marie-France Geoffroy
Gestion Solution Construction
Dr. Jean-Bernard Girodias
Dr. Panagiotis Glavas
Beryl Goldman
Goldman Sachs Canada Inc.
Dr. Serge Gouin
Dr. Jocelyn Gravel
Dr. Guy Grimard
Groupe Artea inc.
Groupe BMTC (Brault & Martineau inc.)
Groupe Pauzé

-H-
Hedgeserv Corporation
Dr. Mélanie Henderson
Louis-François Hogue and Isabelle Jomphe
Hôpital Trousseau Dr Dubern

-I-J-
Ikaria Canada Inc.
Les Immeubles Alre Inc
J. Sonic Services Inc.
Dr. Annie Janvier
Paul Jeanbart
JLK Sanfilippo Research Foundation

-K-
Dr. Fatima Kakkar
Georges Karam
Kirkland Old Timers Hockey League

-L-
Claire and Carroll L’Italien
Labatt Brewing Company Limited
Dr. Marie Laberge-Malo
Marie Lafontaine and Louis-Daniel Gauvin
Dr. Valérie Lamarre
Dr. Guylaine Larose
Dr. Marc H. Lebel
Annie Lemieux
Kristopher Letang
Longbow Advantage Inc.
Dr. Anne Lortie
Dr. Nathalie Lucas
Dr. Thuy Mai Luu

-M-
Dr. Philippe Major
Maple Leaf Foods Inc.
McCarthy Tétrault Foundation
Maxime Ménard and Vanessa Germain
Danielle Mercier and Robert Richer
Miller Thomson LLP
Mohammed Kanwal Family Foundation
Moishe’s Inc.
La montée de Jo pour la Neurochirurgie
François Montigny and Stéphanie Parent
Montréal Exchange
Murex North America Inc.

-N-
Charles Nadeau
Alex Vahe Nahabedian and Carla Chirinian
Neonatal-Perinatal Osce Education Fund
Newman’s Own Foundation

-O-
Dr. Patricia Olivier
Osisko Gold Royalties LTD.
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Dr. Philippe Ovetchkine

-P-
PALM + HAVAS
Katrine Paradis
Dr. Stefan Parent
Pembroke Private Wealth Management
Marc Pépin
Marie-Josée Pépin and Guy LeClair
Dr. Sébastien Perreault
Yves Perron, Source Evolution inc.
Pharmacie Jean Coutu Succ. 96, 162, 308
Dr. Nelson Piché
La Presse

-R-
RBC Dominion Securities Inc.
RDS – Le Réseau des Sports
Repentigny Municipality – employee donations
Danielle Richer
François Rivard and Isabelle Pépin
Michael Ross
Dr. Elsa Rossignol
Dr. Michel Roy
Jeremy Rutman and Family
RYCOM Inc.

-S-
Dr. Marisol Sanchez
SANDOZ Canada Inc.
David and Stéphanie Savard
Séguin Racine, Avocats Ltée
Senior Westmount Old Timers
Services Financiers David Forest Ltée
Shoppers Drug Mart/Pharmaprix Life Foundation
Shorcan Brokers Limited
Leslie Silver and Laurent Ferreira
Soirée bénéfice signée Manon Legris

-T-
Alexandre Taillefer and Debbie Zakaib
Dr. Bruce Tapiero
TFI International Inc.
Germaine Thellend Morand
Pascal Tremblay and Anik Chamberland
TSX Inc.

-U-V-W-
UBS Securities Canada Inc.
Uni-Select Inc.
The Vartan and Lise Toroussian Foundation
WCPD Foundation
Williams-Sonoma Inc.

$10,000 and more

-A-
L’Anneau d’Or et d’Argent
Dr. Anthony Abela
Above Security
Académie Sainte-Thérèse
Accuracy Canada Inc.
Adviser Compliance Associates, LLC
Agence André Dallaire Inc.
Dr. Stacey Ageranioti-Bélanger
AIM Holdings LP
Airmedic
Ajma Holdings Inc.
The Alan & Roula Rossy Family Foundation
Albourne America LLC
Dr. Laurence Alix Séguin
Allard, Allard & Associés
Dr. Claire Allard Dansereau
ALSTOM Canada Inc.
Pierre Anctil
Hubert Antiquities
Dr. Pierre Arcand
Martin-Luc Archambault
Chris Arsenault
Marcel Arseneau
Association les Amis de Coralie
AstraZeneca Canada Inc.
AT&T
Audet Williams Inc.
Dr. François Audibert
Dr. Julie Autmizguine
Axium Infrastructure Inc.
Azelis Canada Inc
46 Anonymous

-B-
Dr. Benoit Bailey
Banque Laurentienne
Jean Baram, CFA
Barclays Bank PLC
Lorne Bassel
Baylis Medical Company Inc.
BCE Inc.
BDO Canada LLP
Fred and Marie Chantal Beauchemin
Dr. François Beaudoin
Louise Beauregard and Richard Payette, CA, CFA
Bégin Family
BéKé-Bobo
France Margaret Bélanger
Dr. Céline Belhumeur
Martin Bellefeuille
Marie-Lyse Bergeron and Éric Lamarre
Dr. Anne-Claude Bernard-Bonnin
Dr. Denis Bérubé
BGL Brokerage Ltd
Ala Birca Podubnaia
Biron Health Group Inc.
Eric Bisson
Bisson Expert
Joanne Bissonnette
Dr. Henrique Bittencourt
Blouin Group, BMO Nesbitt Burns
Boehringer Ingelheim (Canada) Ltd.
Marie-Claude Boisvert and Hugues Bessette
Antoine Bombardier
Bombardier Recreational Products Inc.
Nassif Boumalhab
Nathalie Bourque
Dr. Jacques Bourque
Bouthillette Parizeau
Renée Bouthillier
Hélène Boutin
Stéphane Boutros
France and Eric Brat
Lyne Sheridan and Gilles Brouillard
Dr. Maria Buithieu
Éric Bujold

-C-
Camions Inter-Anjou inc.
Canada Running Series
Canadian Blood and Marrow Transplant Group (CBMTG)
Canadian Italian Community Foundation of Quebec Inc.
Canal Évasion inc.
Canarm Children’s Relief Foundation
Dr. Marie-Andrée Cantin
Les Cardiologues du CHU Sainte-Justine
Cargair Ltée
Dr Carmant’s 50th birthday party
Carquest Canada Ltd
Cascades
Ghislaine Castagner Carrière and Jacques Carrière
Dr. Sonia Cellot
Celsius Communications Inc.
Centre d’Information Communautaire et Dépannage Inc.
Centre du Camion Gamache Inc.
Louise Cérat and Gilles Labbé
Charitable Foundation Of Carquest And Worldpac (Canada) Ltd./
Dr. Caroline Chartrand
Richard Chen
Dr. Isabelle Chevalier
CIBC Wood Gundy
Circuit Canada Pro Tour – Placement Mackenzie
Geneviève Clément
Clinique de plastie Dr Tardif et Chollet S.E.N.C.
Clinique Dentaire Thibault & Associes Inc.
Club de Golf Vaudreuil (1981) inc.
Club optimiste du Vieux-Longueuil
Maud Cohen and Régis Bots
Madeleine Colaço
Yang Zhang and Don Coletti
Collège des Médecins du Québec
Collège Laval
Consortium Les Architectes du CHU Saint-Justine
Construction Cogela inc.
Construction GAB Inc.
Maurice Coreau
Corporation du Fort Saint-Jean – CMRSJ
Dominic Costantini and Marie-Josée Perron
Dr. Geneviève Côté
Claude Côté
Stéphane Côté and Sophie Gosselin
Courchesne Larose Ltd
Martin Cousineau
Martin Couture
Creadev Sante inc.
Crédit Agricole CIB
Credit Suisse Securities (Canada) Inc.
CROJACK Capital Inc.
Viviane Croux and Patrick Ghoche
The CSL Group
Cycloventure
David Cytrynbaum

-D-
Dr. Elias Dahdouh
Charles Danis and Sophia Zito
Dr. Guy D’Anjou
Bernard Dansereau
Dr. Michèle David
De Grandpré Chait LLP – Lawyers
Hélène DeCorwin
Défi Pierre Lavoie – Nicolas Gauthier and CHU Sainte-Justine’s Research Center
Desjardins Securities Inc.
Pierre Delisle
Deloitte & Touche Foundation Canada
Deloitte Management Services LP
Francine Descarries and Robert Bélanger
Marie Deschamps and Paul H. Gobeil
Dr. Valérie Désilets
Devencore Ltd.
Devmont (R3) Inc.
Nektar Diamantopoulos
Dr. Martha H. Dirks
Dr. Marie-Joëlle Doré-Bergeron
Dr. Eric Drouin
Jean-François Dubé and Julie Chartray
Dr. Johanne Dubé
Dr. Francine Ducharme
Stéphanie Dumoulin and Pierre-Olivier Perras
Vanessa Dumoulin and Éric Gosselin
Dr. Louise Duperron
Isabel Dupont
Johanne and Paul Duranceau
Sophie Dutil and Scott Jones
Dr. Michel Duval

-E-
Editions De Villers inc.
Egon Zehnder International Inc.
Eight Capital
Dr. Maxime Elfassy
Charles Émond and Renée-Claude Boivin
Eurofret Canada Inc.
Eusa Pharma Limited

-F-
Christian B. Fabi and Genevieve Cayouette
Frank Falvo
Dr. Martine Favreau
Ferme Boulais 1979 inc.
Fidelity National Title Insurance Company
Filles de la sagesse du Canada
Fondation Denise et Robert Gibelleau
Fondation Espoir de Rêves
Fondation J.-Rodolphe-La Haye Inc.
Fondation Patrick-Gendron
Fondation Petit Lapin
Fondation Pierre R. Brosseau
Fondation Yvan Morin
Fondation Yvon Boulanger
Fonds de la division ORL et Chirurgie cervico faciale
Fonds hommage Félix Coutu
Richard Fortin
Marie-Claude Fortin
Dr. Jean-Claude Fouron, O.C., O.Q.
Frabels Inc.
Dr. Jean-Yves Frappier
Fraser Milner Casgrain LLP
Dr. Patrick Froehlich

-G-
G.D.N.P. Consulting Services Inc.
Franco Gadoury
Réal Gagnon
Galerie Angers
Jean Gamache
Garaga Inc.
Garderie les amours de Mia et Tia Inc.
Dr. Suzy Gascon
Dr. Pierre Gaudreault
Martin Gauthier
Dr. France Gauvin
GDI Integrated Facility Services
Gedesco Inc. Yves Levasseur
Liana Guizzetti and Louis Gendron
Marie-France Geoffroy
Dr. Louis Geoffroy
Gestion Cabinet Woods Inc.
Gestion Ryan La Haye Inc.
Dr. Chantal Giguère
Dr. Jean-Bernard Girodias
Doctor Gilles R. Girouard
GlaxoSmithKline Inc.
Gloria Meti inc.
Gluskin Sheff + Associates Inc.
GMP Griffiths McBurney Canada Corp.
GMP Securities L.P.
Go Cube.Com
François Gratton
Le grand concert des petits prématurés
Groupe ADF Inc.
Groupe DBM Inc.
Groupe Geyser Inc.
Groupe Lune Rouge
Groupe SMR Inc.
Le Groupe Verdier Inc.
GSoft Group Inc.
Paramount Group Inc.
Groupe Park Avenue
Petra Group Ltd.
Groupe Santé Sedna
Groupe SM Tardif Inc. et ses filiales SM Construction, Pagui et Tardif Métal
Groupement TDC Tecsult Decasult Cima
Laurette Guay Robillard
Louis Guindon

-H-
Dr. Elie Haddad
Run together in memory of Lena
Dr.Ugur Halac
Christian Hardy
Heenan Blaikie LLP
Dr. Catherine Hervouet-Zeiber
Hoffman-La Roche Limited
Sidney M. Horn
Hôpitaux pédiatriques CHU Lenval
HSBC Bank Canada
Dr. Lynda Hudon
Dr. Mathilde Hupin

-I-
IBM Canada Ltd.
Les Industries Dorel Inc.
Dr. Marie-Hélène Iglesias
Imagination Daycares
Imperial Tobacco Canada
International Hyperbarics Assoc. Inc.
IPSO FACTO Real Estate
Itcan

-J-
J.B. Laverdure Inc.
JAM Industries Ltd
Dr. Olivier Jamoulle
Dr. Prévost Jantchou
Jardin de Ville
Jardins Val-Mont
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Canada Inc.
Jean-Paul Trahan (1890) Ltée
Judith & Charles

-K-
Alain Kamel and Mariella Lo Papa
Kart-O-Mania
Michael and Shawna Kreidstein

-L-
Dr. Hubert Labelle
Dr. Sophie Laberge
Miguel Lacasse
Suzanne Lacoste Lemieux
Jean-Hugues Lafleur
Pierre Lajoie
Lallemand Inc.
Thérèse Lamarche Durivage
Céline and Jacques Lamarre
Dr. Jean-Guy Lapierre
Dr. Annie Lapointe and Dominique Bélanger
Dr. Albert Larbrisseau
Pierre Larochelle and Stéphanie Daignault
Aline Larose
Lavery
Martin Lavigne
Lemay Group Inc.
Robert Leblanc
Dr. Jean-Marie Leclerc
Dr. Line Leduc
Isabel Lachance and Benoît Legros
Alain Lemay
Lemay+DAA
Suzanne Léonard
Dr. Nathalie Leroux
Jean-Bruno Lessard and Lyn Brisebois
Hélène Levac Hoffer
Dr. Kateri Lévesque
Levine Goodman – National Bank Financial
Dr. Arielle Lévy
Logicaisse Ltée
Yvon Loiselle
Lowe’s Companies Inc.
Christine Lutfy
Dr. Thuy Mai Luu
Lymphedema Association of Quebec
Françoise E. Lyon

-M-
Ann MacDonald
Macdonald Stewart Foundation
Dr. Catalina Maftei
Magenta Studio Photo Inc.
Magnus Chemicals Ltd.
Mandrake
Maples And Calder
Dr. Valérie Marchand
Dr. Jacques-Édouard Marcotte
Markham Rae Ltd
Francis Marois
Mazda Canada inc.
Dr. Catherine C. McCuaig
Marie-Claude Lafond – Page de collecte de fonds pour Jack
Dr. Martha L. McKinney
Média GearTech inc.
Dr. Judith Meloche
François Ménard and Claire Archambault
Marie-José and L. Jacques Ménard, C.C., O.Q., LL. D.
Mercer (Canada) Limited
Meubles Busch (1980) Inc.
Nicolas Milette
Elyce and Daniel Minogue
Moneris Solutions
Montessori School of Montreal
Dr. Francine Morin
Louis Morisset and Annie Brunelle
Josée Moquin and François Joubert
Ralf Mueller

-N-
Richard Nadeau and Josée Banville
Keyvan Nassiry
Dr. Marie-Lyne Nault
Dr. Bich Hong Nguyen
Dr. The Thanh Diem Nguyen
Jean Novak
Novo Nordisk Canada Inc.

-O-
Ocean Group Inc.
Octane racing group Inc.
Omnium des Ducs et Duquettes
Omnium Guillaume Latendresse
Caroline Ouellet
Dr. Alain Ouimet
Overcôme Syngap1
Ouvroir St-Sauveur

-P-
Marie-Yvonne Paint
Christine Panet-Raymond and Scott Jackson
Justin Paquet and Line Dallaire
Dr. Yves Pastore
PearTree Financial Services Ltd.
Dr. Sébastien Perreault
Dr. Véronique Phan
Pharmacie Armand Desmarais et Benoît Desmarais, Pharmaciens, Inc.
Les pharmaciens de la pharmacie Otis & Deslauriers
Pharmacie Jean Coutu – Stephan Dolarian et Carla Chirinian
Phi Centre
Nathalie Pilon and Alain Néemeh
Giuseppe Piperni
Plan-It Construction Inc
Portobello S.A.
Ron Postuma
Dr. Julie Powell
Les Produits Alimentaires Viau Inc.
Isabelle Pronovost and Donald LeCavalier
Provencher Roy + Associés Architectes

-Q-R-
Dr. Marie-Claude Quintal
Dr. Yasaman R. Shayan
Phyllis and John A. Rae
RE Childrens Project Inc.
Roger Renaud
Rachel H. Renaud
Ressorts Maska Inc.
Restaurant La Sirène de la Mer
Danielle Richer
Dr. Georges-Étienne Rivard
RNC Media Inc.
Daniel Robichaud
Katerine Rocheleau and Guy Côté, CFA
Rodrigue Lussier Family
Marguerite B. Rolland
RONA Brossard, Saint-Bruno and Beloeil
Catherine Rowe and John Di Gironimo
André Roy and France Caron
Julie Roy and Éric Fortin
Monique Roy
Yves Roy

-S-
José Saldivia
Sanofi
Dr. Andrée Sansregret
Scotia McLeod Inc./Groupe Larente
Krishan Shah
Yury Shmuylovich
Shoppers Drug Mart Pharmaprix
Sid Lee Inc.
Sidley Austin LLP
Siemens
Skyservice Air Ambulance Inc.
SMS Equipment / Komatsu
SMS Equipment Inc. – Western Region
Soeurs de Saint-Paul-De-Chartres
Solidarity Fund QFL
Sonart
Souris Mini, Vêtements pour enfants
Gylane St-Georges and Francis Maheu
Dr. Constantin Stanciu
The Stephen Kaplan Family Foundation
Dr. Chantal Stheneur
STS Maintenance
Dr. Camille Sylvestre

-T-
Dr. Danielle Taddeo
Dr. Catherine Taillefer
Gérard J. and Rachel Taillon
Takeda Canada Inc.
Dr. Pierre Teira
TELUS Cares Team
TFI International
The Tenaquip Foundation
La Toile en Santé
Tour du Mont-Royal – Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf
Dr. Geneviève Tourigny Ruel
Towers Watson
Gabrielle Tremblay
Tuberous Sclerosis Canada
La Tuilerie
Dr. Sze Man Tse
Dr. Jean Turgeon

-U-
UGroupMedia Inc.
Ulrich Gauthier, Attorney

-V-
Dr. Michel Vanasse
Patrick Varin
Vigilant Global
Ville de Saint-Basile-le-Grand pour Jolie-Anne Lauzier
Marco Villeneuve
Dr. Mélanie Vincent
Visa USA, Inc.
Visagisme International Inc.
Vision 7 International

-W-
Dr. Marie-Soleil Wagner
Walter Surface Technologies International
Dr. Sandrine Wavrant
Wawanesa Insurance
Dr. Alexander Weil
Wilson Family Fund

-Y-
Yellow Pages Limited
The YUL real estate development

-Z-
Zinda Products Canada Inc.
ZONE 3
Zurich Canada

$5,000 and more

-A-
3M Canada Company
AbbVie Corporation
ACappella Investissement Inc.
Accellab Inc.
Jean-René Adam, M.Sc
Affiliated FM Insurance Company
Agropur Division Natrel
Aliston Capital Corporation
Alliance Prével
Alumilex / Fraydun Foundation Inc.
AMG Medical Inc.
Angélique Nadeau’s family and friends
Jean-Charles Angers
Anna Liani – Child Star Drawings
Apotex Inc.
Artificial Mind and Movement Inc.
Ask Marketing
Association générale des étudiants de Jean-de-Brébeuf
Associazione Ricreativa Mammola
L’Atelier Mamie Clafoutis
53 Anonymous

-B-
Darren Baccus
BackTrack Reports
Sophie Baillargeon and Paul Charron
Roger Bart
Simon Beaulieu
Laurence Beaulieu-Genest
Linda Beauparlant
Claude Beauregard
The Becket Players Foundation
Monique Bédard
François Bélanger
Dr. Caroline Bélanger
Belden Canada Inc.
Claude Bellemare
Dr. Leila Ben Amor
Dr. Geneviève Benoit
Diane Benoît et Steve Foley, CFA
Ginette Bergeron
Pierre Bergeron
Berlie-Falco Technologies Inc.
Jean Bernier
Lucie Bertrand
Béton Concept AM
Béton Provincial
Lillian Bini
Bio-K Plus International Inc.
Nathalie Bissonnette and Eric Rondeau
Ronald Black
Blairmore Foundation
Marc-André Blanchard
Éric Blouin
Sharlene Bogusz
Dr. Bernard Boileau
Boileau Family
Evelyn Boisseau
Émilien Bolduc
Huguette Bombardier and Jean-Louis Fontaine
Janine Bombardier
Borden Ladner Gervais LLP
Serge Boucher
Dr. Marc Boucher
Michel Boucher
Caroline Bougie
Ariane Bourque
Michèle Boutet
Julie Brière
Dave Brissette
Muguette Brisson
Isabelle Brosseau
Joseph Brown Zatylny
Dre Catherine Brunel Inc.
Luc Buisson
Jean-François Bureau
Burgundy Asset Management

-C-
Tommy Cacioppo
Caisse Desjardins des Versants du Mont-Royal
Henri Cant
Caprion Biosciences
Caprion Proteome Inc.
Cargill Limited
Patrick Carpentier
Casgrain & Compagnie Limitée
Claude S. Castonguay
CDA Productions (Las Vegas) Inc.
Centre administratif de l’Île de Montréal – Desjardins
Centre du Pavé & Jardin R.D.P. inc.
Centre du ressort T.R. Inc.
Cercle des filles d’Isabelle # 715
CFMB 1280 AM Radio Montréal
Joseph Chalhoub
Thérèse Champagne
Dr. Josette Champagne
Roger Chapleau and Diane Gagné
Charitel Inc.
Charles River Laboratories Montréal ULC
Charton-Hobbs Inc.
Monique and Guy Cherpillod
Stéphane Chevigny and Julie Poirier
Children’s Hospital of Eastern Ontario
Claude Choquette
Christy Whitman International Inc.
CHU Sainte-Justine – Service diététique
CI Investment
Joseph Cianci
CIMA + s.e.n.c.
Classique KR
Dr. Marie-José Clermont
Clidep – Réadaptation
Club de Courchevel Tarentaise
Club Optimiste Bellerive
Collège Notre-Dame
Collège Sainte-Anne de Lachine
Collège Saint-Sacrement
Comité Technique de Camionnage du Québec (CTCQ)
Compétition Taekwondo de la Montérégie
Complexes Funéraires Yves Légaré
Consortium M.R. Canada Ltée
Construction Kiewit CIE
Construction T. G. Beco Limitée
Corbec Corporation
Hugo Corbeil
Cormark Securities Inc.
Conrad Cormier
Champlain Financial Corporation (Canada) Inc.
Corus Media Inc.
Pierre Olivier Couture
Créations Zabel Inc.
Jean-François Crevier
Crites & Riddell Basics
Dr. Chantal Crochetière

-D-
Ronald Dahms
Dancon Construction Inc.
Yves Dansereau and Nathalie Bélanger Dansereau
Datsit. Télé publique deux Inc.
André de Bellefeuille
De Grandpré, Joli-Coeur, S.E.N.C.R.L.
Suzanne Deault
Philippe Décary
Delegatus Services Juridiques
Vincent (Nicolas) Delisle
Dell Canada Inc.
Dell Inc.
Robert Demers
Deragon Location Inc.
Dr. Julie Déry
Dr. Anne Desroches
Humà Design Inc.
Monique Desjardins
Hélène Despatis
Sylvie Desrochers
Frank Di Fruscia & family
Marie-Soleil Dion
Jean Dionne
Distributrices Pause-Gourmande
Doran & Minehane Ltd
Dostie-Bettez Family
Dr. Elise Dubuc
Étienne Dubuc
Dufour et Associés avocats s.e.n.c.r.l.
Louis R. Dufresne
John C. Dunn and Anne-Marie Laberge
Dunton Rainville, Avocats
Hoang Nghiep Duong
Benoît Durand and Michelle Archambault
François V. Dussault
Frieda Dym
Joanna Dziubinska

-E-
École Notre-Dame-de-l’Assomption
Edelman Public Relations Worldwide Canada Inc.
Edward Assh Foundation
Les Éditions Nox
Elite Cardiology Group Inc.
Dr. Mutsuko Emond-Nakamura
Emyode
Entretien Gracia Gauthier
Esarbee Investments Canada Ltd
Les Escomptes Andrée Lachapelle Inc.
Sandrine Essouri
Excel Automobile Montréal Ltée
Expedition for the love of children

-F-
Pierre Faille
Dr. Nicole Fallaha
Fasken
Faucher Industries
Catherine Fauteux and Frédéric Ruel
Fayolle Canada inc.
Ferring Inc.
Carol Fiedler and Claude Thérien
Fiera Private Lending
Pierre Filion
Les Filles d’Isabelle Cercle Mgr Poissant 1025 Boucherville
Fondation Carrousel du Fonds de Notre Coeur
Fondation Christal de Roche
Fondation de la Famille J. Rodolphe Rousseau
Fondation du CSSS de la Montagne
Fondation du Grand Montréal
Fondation Gisèle Faubert inc.
Fondation Jeaden
Luigi Liberatore Foundation
Fondation Marisa
La Fondation pour la Dermatite Atopique
La Fondation pour les enfants diabétiques
Fondation Stratus
FONDS de solidarité FTQ – Active Management
Fonds Immobilier De Solidarité FTQ
Fonds Yvon Roy à la Fondation du Grand Montréal
Les Formules FMD
Danielle Fortier
François Fortin
Alain Fortin
François Fournier
Sophie Fouron
David Francescucci
Dr. Diane Francoeur
Fraternité des policiers et policières Roussillon
Freedom International Brokerage Company
Dr. Koto Furue

-G-
Jean-Sébastien Gagné
Julie Gagné
Dr. François Gagnon
La gang de la soirée country
Mitch Garber
Garderie éducative l’alpha à l’oméga inc.
Garderie Éducative Mougli Inc.
Garderie et maternelle le monde des petits inc.
Dr. Patricia Garel and Dr. Laurent Garel
Dr. Marie Gauthier
Dr. Robert J. Gauthier
Daniel Gauthier
The Honourable Paule Gauthier
Marcel Gauvreau
Claude Gendron
Pascale Geoffroy
Denis Geoffroy
George Downing Drilling Limited
Gestion A.V. Enr.
Gestion Cristallin inc.
Gestion Gauthier Lépine inc.
Gestion Immobilière Luc Maurice Inc.
Gestion Md Ltée
Gestion Valbal Inc
Patrick Ghoche
Giovanni, Lina and Silvana Marsillo in honor of Alexander Zaphiratos
Dr. Marie-Andrée Girard
David Gladu
Julie Godin
Michael Goodman
Dr. Émilie Goodyear
Michelle Goulet
Gowling Lafleur Henderson LLP
Greek Orthodox Ladies Philoptochos Society – Vacinity Chapter
Greek Orthodox Metropolis of Toronto
Michael Grondin
Mathieu Grondin
Groupe DPJL Inc.
The Grunt Club
Gryphon International Investment Corp.
Grant Guèvremont
Étienne Guindon

-H-
Marianne Hagen
Dr. Patrick Hamel
George M. Hanna
Harmonic Fund Services
Anne-Marie and John Hart
Hémato-Oncologistes du CHU Sainte-Justine
Jean-Claude Héroux
Héroux-Devtek Inc.
Vincent Houle
Houston Avenue Bar & Grill
HR Stratégies Inc.
HVAC Inc.

-I-
L’Image Home Products Inc.
Imagerie DB Inc.
Imagine Franchise Consultant
Industries Vanier
Init Innovations en Transport Canada Est Inc.
Institute of Psychological Research
Intrafina Ltd.
Investissement immobiliers Kevlar inc.
The Irving Ludmer Family Foundation
IT Unlock Inc.
ITG Canada Corp.

-J-
Jacques Jeanbart
Jalbec Inc.
James A. Woods & Associes. Inc.
Jarislowsky, Fraser Limited
Jean Mourad Family
Sara Joli-Coeur
Jolicoeur Savard Assurance (2004) Inc.

-K-
K+S Windsor Salt Ltd.
Kilajian Bros. Holding Inc.
Niina Kleiber
Marc Knuepp
Kounde Tognide Elisabeth
Peter and Claire Kruyt
Ktalysis Inc.

-L-
Laboratoire Riva inc.
Susan Labrecque
Simon Labrosse
Julie Lachance
Dr. Jonathan Lacombe Barrios
Louise Laflamme
Laika Agati’s Fund
Claude Lalonde
Marie-Annik Lamarche
Yvon R. Lamarre
René Lambert
Omer Langlais, Jr.
Élise Laperrière
Guillaume Laperrière-Fournier
Johanne Laplante
Alex Laprise
Jacques Larose
Dr. Marie-Pier Larrivée
Jocelyn Laurin
Noémie Laverdure
Paul Lavoie
Marc Lavoie
Danny Lavy
David Le Houx
Denis Leclerc
Denis Leclerc
Anièle Lecoq
Guylaine Leduc
Lefebvre & Benoit S.E.C.
Jean-François Legault
Jean-Yves Legault and Francine Lefèbvre
Benoit Lemieux
Jacques Lépine
Dr. Suzanne Lépine
Pierre Lesage-F.B.N.
Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc.
Fotios Ligris
Lindt & Sprüngli (Canada) Inc.
Dr. Johanne Liu
Cinthia Loewen
Logistec
Mohamed Nabil Lokbani
LSR Group
Lucie Morin and Robert Courteau Foundation
Luxtec – Lumenpulse

-M-
Magil Construction Corporatoin
Maples Foundation
Dr. François Maranda
Nicolas Marcoux
Jean-François Marcoux and Natacha Zénié
Dr. Jean-Jacques Marier
Alexandra Marionnet
Dr. Pierre Marois
Marsh Canada Limited
MB Collision Inc.
Medisys
Medtronic of Canada Ltd
François Ménard
Mental Illness Foundation
Dr. Aicha Merouani
Tony Meti
Michael Kors (Canada) Inc.
Michal Inc.
André Moisan
Dominic Monaco
Édouard Montpetit
Julie Monty-Demers and Jean-Nicolas Germain
Jean-Sébastien Monty
Francine Moquin
Dr. Alain Moreau and Nathalie Tremblay
Dr. Marie-Paule Morin
Jeff Morton
Mosaïq Vins Et Spiritueux Inc.
MTNDEWDS Distribution Inc.
Murex Canada

-N-
Dr. Nicole Nadeau
Dr. Pierre-Olivier Nadeau
NATIONAL Public Relations Inc.
NDX-M.D Inc
Nestlé Canada Inc.
NFOE et Associés, architectes
Dr. Thanh H. Ngo
Cam-Tu Emilie Nguyen
Nguyen Phi Restaurant
Mélanie Normandin

-O-
Omni Partners LLP
ONCAP Management Partners LP
Dr. Luis Ospina
Outbox Technology CRB Inc.

-P-
Serge Paiement
Lina Paolini – En l’honneur d’Alessandro Paolini
Isabelle Paquet
Paradonties Mancini inc.
Karine Parenteau
Claude Pasquin
Pasquin St-Jean et Associés Inc.
Peak Media
Pediapharm Inc.
Pelican International Inc.
Dr. Karine Pépin
Perfomax
Cécile Perrault
Pharma ECA Services Inc.
Pharmacie clinique A. Lachapelle enr.
Pharmacie Jean Coutu No. 68 9158-9200 Qc Inc.
Picton Mahoney Asset Management
La Pizzeria Etc
Place St-Eustache
Placements Monteyric Inc.
Placements NLGM Inc.
Bertrand Poirier
Benoît Poirier
Isabelle Poirier and Benoit Viau
Suzanne Poisson
Eric and Carolina Poteet
Poulet Mondial Corp.
Pratt & Whitney Canada Inc.
André Pratte
Prestico inc.
Les Productions du Grand Méchand Loup
Les Produits Sany Inc.
Profusion Immobilier inc.
PROMA
Richard Proulx
Nicole Provencher
André Prud’homme

-Q-R-
Caroline Quach-Thanh
Québec Quilts
R. Marcil & Frères Inc.
Jean Raby
Racine & Chamberland Inc.
Lucia Raimo
Ramcor Construction Inc.
Raymond James Ltd.
Enzo Reda
Gilles Regazzoni
Pierre-Edouard Rémy
Dr. Christian Renaud
Réseau des gens d’affaires du Québec (RGAQ)
Christine Reux and Pierre Nollet
Richardson GMP Limited
Larry Rinzler
Dr Z. Rjeily Dentiste inc.
Dr. Philippe Robaey
Marc Roberge
Andrée Robert and Jacques Chartrand
Dr. Pierre Robitaille
Dr. Nancy Robitaille
Serge Rocheleau
Rock’N’Java
La Ronde – A Six Flags Theme Park
André Rondeau
Rothschild
Nochane Rousseau
Dr. Louise Rousseau
Louise Rousselle Trottier
Louis-François Roy
Gisèle Royal-Roy et Famille
Tierry Rutishauser – Lave-O-thon Perfomax

-S-
Saine Marketing
Saint-Hilaire Inc.
Sainte-Julie Municipality – employee donations
Dr. Issam Saliba
Sam’s Open
Michael and Marcia Samuelson
Sandrine Wavrant MD INC
Sanexen Environmental Services Inc.
Dr. Julio Saumet-Chilito
Dr. Diane Sauriol
Antony Sauvageau
Pierre Seccareccia
Services en transport S.T.C.H. inc.
Seville Pictures Inc.
Sextans Internet
Ed Sheeran
Signature Pro
Silver Golub & Teitell, LLP
Sirius
Smile Train inc.
Spectacle-bénéfice d’Isabelle Boulay
Éric Springuel
Nabih Srour
Selma Srour
Razek Nabih Srour and Danièle També
Dr. Martin St-André
Gilles Ste-Croix
Stevens Family
Dr. Irena Stikarovska
Michel St-Jean
Carlotta Stoker Di Fiore
Mathieu St-Ours
Subaru Rive-Nord
Sunkist Growers Inc.
Dr. Rosanne Superstein
Katia Surprenant
Johnny Svetna and Linda Bérard
Syncreon Canada Inc.

-T-
T.+A. Morimanno
Taki Karam’s Family
Antoine and Marie-Odile Tambe
Denise Tamraz
Tattoo Communication
TD Securities Inc.
Dr. Geneviève Tellier
Les Terrasses Versailles
Sébastien Tessier and Sonia Verreault
Sandra Testa
Raymond Therrien
Bernard Thibodeau
Denise C. Thiry
Thomas’s Marathon
Thursday’s Montreal
Tornatech Inc
Errico Tropiano
Lea, Xavier, Daisy and Marc Trudel

-U-V-
UAP Inc.
Maryse Ulrich and Jean Fortier
Émilies Vallières
Dr. Majorie Vadnais
Émilie Vandal-Piché and Sami Tannoury
Les variétés Lachapelle inc.
Michele Vartian
Sonia Veillette and Mark Boutet
Chantal Vermette
Françoise B. Vien
Dr. Edith Villeneuve
Dominique Vincent
Dr. Thuy-Tien Vo

-W-
White Star Capital
Whitehaven Securities Inc.
Whitestar Investment Advisor Limited
Dr. Rochelle Winikoff
WSP Canada Inc.
Paul R. Wysocki
Lisa Wysocki

-Y-
Yellow Dog Investments Inc.
Youths! Leadership Jeunes!
YPO Quebec Chapter Inc.
Yves Légaré Inc.

-Z-
André Zakrzewski
Zakuta Family Foundation
Dr. Marianna Zarrelli
Zone Sportive

$2,500 and more

-A-
1832 Asset Management L.P.
2016 Franklin Challenge
A & A Demolition Inc.
A propos Catering Service
Simon Abboud
ACA Compliance Group
James Accurso
Acier Bata Inc.
Agence L.I.V. inc.
AGF Management Limited
Alcor Roofing Supplies Inc.
Henri Alexandre
Alflor Immobilier Inc.
Aliments Krispy Kernels Inc. – Croustilles YumYum Enr.
Allergo Medik
Allprime Properties Inc.
Altium Architecture de Patrimoine inc.
Amicale des Corses et des Amis des Corses au Canada
Amira Enterprises Inc.
Amundi Canada
Michel André
Denise Angers
Rollande Archambault
Ascenseurs Innovatec Inc
Asco International
Pauline Asselin
Madame Assi
Association des Corses et amis des Corses du Canada
Association des Coureurs de Drag en Moto (ACDM)
Association Galluciana du Québec Inc.
Association québécoise de l’industrie de la peinture
Association Sociale de la Vallée de Volturno
Atlas Project
Atrium Innovations Inc.
Michel Aubry
Autorité des Marchés Financiers
AXA Assistance Canada Inc.
Beshara Paul Ayoub
44 Anonymous

-B-
Jean-François Babin
Carole Baillargeon and Geoffroy Guilbault
Bain Magique
Joël Barette
Élaine Barsalou
Dr. Julie Barsalou
Stéphanie Beaudin
François Beaudoin
Robert Beaudoin
Marcel Beaudry
Michel Beaulieu
Beauward Shopping Centres Ltd
Éric Bédard
Noël Bédard
Galal Behna
Janie C. Béïque
Dr Damien Bélisle
Dr. Marie-Claude Bélisle
Luc Beliveau
Diego Bellabarba
Benefit concert “Sing for Life”
Monique Bergeron
Caroline Bergeron
Berli-Dev Inc.
Yves Bernier
Carole Bérubé
Yan Besner
Nicolas Bias
Alexandre Bilodeau
André Bineau
Bioforce/A. Vogel Canada Inc.
Linda Bissonnette
Bitume Québec
Joanne Blais
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Dr. Renée Blondin
Sonia Boisvert
Patrick Boivin
Pierre Bolduc
Simon Bolduc
Charles Bombardier
Louis-Armand Bombardier
Charles Bombardier Marcotte
Boomerang images de marque stratégique inc.
Boralex Inc.
Laura Borsellino
BOS
Marcel A. Bouchard
Dr. Isabelle Boucoiran
Bouger pour guérir
Denis Boulais
Marc Boulet
Sylvie Bourdeau
Dre Dorothée Anne Bouron Dal Soglio
Éric Boutet
Vicki Boutin and Véronique Laurin
Agathe Bray-Bourret
Bristol-Myers Squibb Canada Co.
Broccolini Construction Inc.
Rebecca Brocks
Delphine Brodeur
Brookfield Financial Corp.
Rebecca Brocks
Maxime Brouseau
Hélène Brunelle
Dr. Fabrice Brunet
Alain Brunet
Buffa Distribution
Alfred Buggé
Bulle Jewelry for moms

-C-
C.P.E. Vanier
Jean-Michel Cabanes
Bernard Caire
Cambli Group Inc.
Annie Camirand
Canadian Sheet Steel Building Institute
Canadian Wood Products
Canaropa (1954) Inc.
Maria Caporuscio
Dr. Ana-Maria Carceller
Aurèle Cardinal
Maître Carré
Cartes sportives TW S.E.N.C
Cartise
Anne Casabonne
Cascades Enviropac une division de Cascades Canada ULC
Caserne de Pompiers 25
Martin Cauchon
Centre de Santé Med Tremblant
CHA Sports
Chantal Soly Family
Hugo Chapdelaine
Daniel Charbonneau
Dr. Jean Charest
Jean Charette
Roland J. Charette
Victor Charlebois
Pierre Marc Charron, CPA, CMA
Chartrand Ford Inc.
Checkpoint Event
Vincent Chiara
Dr. Madeleine Chicha-Dzineky
CHU Sainte-Justine – Centre de recherche
CIOT Montréal Inc.
Francine Clermont
Clinique Médicale d’Esthétique du Saguenay Lac-St-Jean inc.
Clinique Médicale Le Plein Ciel
Jean-François Cloutier
Club De Hockey Canadien
Paul Cmikiewicz
Coffrages Synergy
Jeffrey Cole
Collège Français
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf – Chemistry and Biology’s department
Collège Letendre
Annabelle Comeau-Harvey
Comiccon de Montréal
Comité sportif senior de Sainte-Émélie-de-l’Énergie
Commission Scolaire de la Seigneurie-des-Mille-Îles
Commission scolaire de l’Énergie
Commission scolaire du Val-des-Cerfs
Andrée Comtois
Conseil des Médecins, Dentistes et Pharmaciens du CHU Sainte-Justine
Construction Santco Inc.
Marc-André Cormier
Liborio Correia
Gérard Coulombe
Jérôme Coulombe
Cour Municipale de Montréal et de la Ville de Montréal
Bernard Courville
Crevier
Dr. Marie-Josée Crowe
Michael Cuscuna
Dr. Louise Cyrenne


-D-
Eric D’Anjou
Gerald, Maria and Georginia Daoussis
Louis Daubois
Allyson Daviau
Christine De Gagné
Fernande de Montigny
Katleen de Repentigny
Deans Knight Capital Management
Dr. Hélène Decaluwe
Decasult
Défi Serge Lemieux
Dr. Kathryn DeKoven
Rocco D’Elia
Demax Construction
Élaine Demers
Des perles pour Maëlle
Geneviève Deschamps
Diane Deschamps
Daniel Desjardins
Desjardins Gestion D’Actifs
Deslauriers + Associés Inc.
Jean-Pierre Desrosiers
Les Deux Frisés
Ted Di Giorgio
Danny Di Schiavi
Chiara Lucas Di Schiavi
Olivier Dion
Irénée Dionne
Distribution iToyz
DIVCO Limitée
The Doctor Who Society of Canada – Ottawa Chapter
Denise Doiron and Denis Charest
Claude Donolo
Frank D’Orsa and Cathy Martorana D’Orsa
Dorval Oldtimers Hockey League
Gisèle Doucet
Ariane Douyon
Valerie and Richard Doyle
Drassel Capital inc.
Denis Drolet
Jean-Philippe Drolet
Pierre Dufresne
Jean Dumas
Françoise Dumitrescu
Kathleen Dumouchel Asselin – Ce Rêve Bleu 4e édition
Dunkin Donuts (Canada) Ltd
Jo-Ann Dupéré
Yvan Dupont
Duro Dyne Canada Inc.
DWPV (Québec) Foundation Inc.

-E-
Eagle Capital Management
Echelon Assurance
École Atelier
École Augustin Roscelli
École de karaté Kyokushin Lachenaie
École Hélène-Boullé
École le Prélude
École Notre-Dame du Mont-Carmel – Caroline Isabelle’s class
École secondaire Le Delta, Matagami – Comité “S’allier pour la cause”
Les écuries R.L. Bélanger Inc.
Eisai Limited
Elasto Proxy Inc.
Michel Elias
Nathalie Elkouby and James Karis
Alex Emergui
ENERGIA PRODUCTIONS INC.
Enseignes Montréal Néon
Entre Jeunes – Jacob Madore and Marie-Luc Raby
Les Entreprises Roland Lajoie Inc.
Epsylon Concept Inc.
L’équipe Sport Marine.ca
Espace MV4, S.E.C.
Marc-André Éthier

-F-
La famille Laganière pour Ariane Parent
Helene Drolet and Pierre Fauteux
Federation of Plastics and Alliances Composites
Myriam Feiter-Murphy, Marie-Claude Vachon and Sabrina Métayer
Ferrari Maserati Québec
Pierre Filiatrault
Filles d’Isabelle de Gaspé #999
Sean Finn
Fisc-Cap Inc.
Flex-Pression Ltée
Michel Foix
Fondation Brujavin
Fondation Chantale Dumas
Fondation Martin Matte
Bernadine Fontaine
Patrice Forget
Philippe Fortier
Geneviève Fortier and François Demers
Jean Simon Fortin
Véronique Fortin
Marc Fortin
Émilie Fréchette Pelletier
Vincent Frenette
Les frères Fournier-Milton
Fresenius Medical Care Canada Inc.
Mike Furino, CA, CPA
Antonietta Fusco-Mancini

-G-
G.I.T. Portes et Fenêtres Ltée
Réjanne Gagné Durocher
Jocelyne Gagnon
Josianne Gagnon
François Gagnon
Marc-André Gagnon
Gallant Leaman Group
Garabed Nahabedian
Garnison Valcartier
Denis Gascon
Alexandre Gauthier
GCIC Ltd – Goodman and Company Investment Counsel
GE Canada Equipmenet Financing GP
GE Capital Canada
Normand Gendron
Alfonso Gentile & Family
Gerpro Construction Inc.
Gestion André Waechter Inc.
Gestion de Capital Assante Ltée
Gestion Dominique Lavigne Inc.
Gestion Immeuble Place Bonaventure Inc.
Gestion Immobiliere Gm
Gestion Juste pour rire inc.
Gestion Kouraje Inc.
Gestion PCA 2003 Inc.
Gestion Privée TD
Aldo Giampaolo
Martin Gignac
Gillespie-Munro Inc.
Frédéric Girard
Isabelle Godin
Violaine Gomar – In the honor of Moune Gomar
Violaine Gomar
Gabrielle Goselin and Joe Iacono
Socrates and Julie Goulakos
Jeremy Gould
Stéphanie Goulet-Duguay
GPL Assurance Inc.
Élise Gravel
Luc Grégoire
Patricia & Yves Grou
Group Mach Inc
Groupe Atlanta Inc.
Groupe Atwill-Morin inc.
Le Groupe Capital Hill
Groupe Conseil Ringuet et Associés Inc.
Dayan Group
Le Groupe Experts Conseils P.M. Inc.
Groupe Graham International inc.
Groupe Leclair
Groupe Lumenpulse
Groupe Manucam
Le Groupe Mélimax
Le Groupe Montoni – Division Construction Inc.
Groupe Santé Ducore Inc.
Groupe SCV Inc.
Groupe Stone Tile Inc.
Francine Guilbault
Viken Gulumian
Libarid Guluzian

-H-
Hacking Health Foundation
Dr. Margaret Haig
Pia Hallak
Halloween chez les Fortin
Éric Hamam
Michel Hamelin
Hamsa Capital Inc.
Isabelle Hardy
Michel Hardy
Yves Harel
Dr. Afshin Hatami
Marie-Claude Hébert
Nathalie Hébert
Karl Hemeon
Olivier Heroux
Christian Héroux and Chantal Rhéault
Amélie L’Heureux
Dr. Chantal Hickey
Vincent P. Hogue, M.Sc
Holiday Group Inc.
Holt, Renfrew & Co., Limited
John Hoolahan
Christian Houle
HRT Industries inc.
Darquise Huard
Anne-Marie Hubert and Jerry Addleman
Louis Hudon
François Hudon
M. Huot
Phuoc Hai Huynh
Dr. Tuoc Huynh, D.M.D.

-I-
Immeubles Rythme inc.
Immobilier Carbonleo
Impact Échafaudage
Imperial Tobacco Employee Charity Fund
Innergex
Institut Soeurs de l’Immaculée
Intact Financial Corporation
Integro Canada Ltd.
Intelcom Express
Invesco
Isabelle May Jewelry – Samples sale

-J-
Dr. Sheila V. Jacob
JCB Entrepreneurs Généraux inc.
Isabelle Jodoin
Pierre-André Jodoin and Marielle Dion
Joëlle Lescop’s walking
Johanne Delfausse, Avocate en Fidéicommis
Johnson & Johnson Inc. – employee donations
Johnson Controls
Greg Jones
Vincent Joyal
Juste pour Rire TV

-K-
Randall W. Kelly, CA, CFA
Kevric Real Estate Corporation
Shahira and Magdi Khalil
Rosemarie Kilajian
Klimfax
Kolostat Inc
Catherine Kozminski and Olivier Adenot
Kyard Capital (2007) inc.

-L-
Diane Labbé
Vicki Labbé
Dr. Jean-Martin Laberge
Michel Lachance
Marie-Fleur Lachapelle
Hugo Lacroix
Benoit Laferriere
Pierre Laflamme
Michèle Laframboise
Simon Lafrenière
Charles-Hugo Lajeunesse-Langlois
Michel Lajoie
Lalcom Inc.
Josiane Lamarre
Sophie Lamonde
Claude Lamoureux
Karelle Langevin Beyner
Langlois avocats
Jean-Marie Lanoie
Yves Lanthier
Pierre-Luc Laparé
Dr. Chantale Lapierre
Annie Lapointe
Lapointe Rosenstein Marchand Melancon S.E.N.C.R.L.
Pierre Laporte
Stéphanie Larivière-Girard and Frédéric Girard
Pierre Laroche
Roger Lattaro
Jean-Jacques Laurans
Jimmy Lauzier
Dr. Caroline Laverdière
Michel Lavigne
Jean-Claude Lavoie
Frances M. Layden
LCL-Products Technology Inc.
Alexandre Le May
Dr. Sylvie Le May
Leacross Foundation
Ms. Claude Lebel and Mr. Terry Tretiak
Catherine Leblanc
Pascal Leclaire
Antoine Leduc
Richard Lefebvre
Louis-Alexandre Lefebvre
Legault Joly Thiffault, LLP
Anne-Marie Léger
Vanessa Lemyre
Normand F. Lépine
Robert Leriche
Dr. Sandra Lesage
Claude Lessard
Léveillé Transport
Lexus Toyota Gabriel
Liquidnet
Lmd Marketing Distribution
Locations Michel Trudel Inc.
Mario Longpré
Richard Lord
LSR GESDEV INC.
Lumenpulse Lighting Inc.
Lundbeck Canada Inc.
Simon Lussier
Florian Lussier
LVL Studio inc.

-M-
Mackenzie Financial Corporation Inc.
Stéphane Mailhot
Ivan Maksymyk
Louis Malenfant and Serge Durand
Gabriel Malka
Sabrina Mancini and Roberto Cirillo
Jean Marchand
Jacques Marchand
Joe Marcone
Rémi Marcoux
Linda and Guy Marier
Luc Marquis
Roberto Marrocco
Frédéric Martel
Vincent Martel
Olivier Martineau
Dr. Jose Luis Martinez
The Masonic Foundation of Quebec
Hélène Masson
Dr. Sylvain Mathews and Dr. Luce Santerre
Andréanne Mathieu
Dr. Claire Mattimoe
Guillaume Maurice
James Maxwell
Kevin A. Mc Donald
Rémi McLaughlin
Douglas Norman McRae
Medtronic of Canada Ltd
Marie-José Ménard
Merrill Lynch
Jean Geral Mesidor
Metro Richelieu Inc.
Métrobec
Alain Michaud
Éric Michaud
Michèle Bergevin Inc.
Mike’s Fight KCNQ2
Carman Miller
David Miller
Robert G. Miller
Jean-Claude Milot
MindGeek
MiniMoon Canada
Mirego
Julie Moisan
Dr. Serge Montplaisir
Montreal Chinese Chamber of Commerce
Montreal Comiccon (Major Comics)
Montreal Gateway Terminals Partnership
Montreal’s Sambentonense Association
Montship Inc.
Claude Moreau
Mireille Morency-Lay
Morneau Shepell Ltd
Morrone Avocats Inc.
Brian Morse
Florent Moser

-N-
National hockey League Player’s Association
Antonio Neves
Stephen C. Nicolaidis
Dr. Mélanie Noel
Norda Stelo Inc.
Gilbert and Johanne Normand
Normandin Beaudry, Actuaires Conseil Inc.
Northwest & Ethical Investments LP
Novipro Inc.

-O-
Octapharma Canada Inc.
Odgers Berndtson
Andrew O’Halloran
Olier Grisé & cie Ltée
Simon-Pierre Olivier
Omnium Olivier Guimond
Optimum Talent
Orage Vêtements Sports
Orckestra
Orthèse-Prothèse Rive-Sud
Outil de Coupe Drillmex Inc.

-P-
Panagiotis Tsakiris
Hélène Paquet
Steve Paquet
Guy J. Paquette
Sreeranjini Paravastu
Jean-Philippe Parent
Park Avenue Audi
La Pâtisserie de Gascogne inc.
Pavage National Inc.
PBSC Urban Solutions Inc.
Peggy Béland – Saint-Eustache Optimist Club
Dr. Véronique Anne Pelletier
Maurice Pelletier
Stéfanie Pelletier
Mélanie Pépin
René Perreault
Claude Perron
Maxime Pesant
Caroline Phisel
Marc Piché
André Pichette
Pictet Canada L.P.
Benoit Pigeon
Pascal Pilon
Serge Piotte and Jeannette Laflamme
Place Dupuis Commercial Trust
Dominic Plante
Plomberie Europe inc.
Marcel Poirier
Claude Poirier
Peter Pomponio
Le Pont de la Paix INC
Dr. Véronique Potvin
”Pour la vie et Zackary le zèbre” Fundraiser
Pride Mobility Products Corp.
Prisma Construction
Pro Math Entreprises
Proaction International Inc.
Productions K
Programme CIRCUIT – CHU Sainte-Justine
Projet Luno
Helen Prokos
André Prud’homme

-Q-R-
Mario Quattrociocche
Quotient Juricomptables Inc.
Sylvain Racine
Louis Racine
Dina Raphaël
Rashid Family
Manon Ratelle
Paul Raymond
Martin Raymond
Raymond James Canada Foundation
RD-ST Inc.
Les Réalisations Conceptum International Inc.
RedBull Canada LTD
Red Moon Innovation
Relais Routier Petit… Un petit geste pour une grande cause
Lorraine Rémillard
Lucie Rémillard
Restaurant Leméac
Restaurant Tamaki Saint-Jérôme
Richard Lachance MD Inc.
Olivier Ringuet
Jaimie Robins
Robinson Sheppard Shapiro
Denis Robitaille
Steeve Robitaille
Rockin for Kayla
Rémi Rompré
Danny Ross
Rothschild HDF Investment Solutions (RHIS)
Jean Rousseau and Denise Gendron
Sébastien Routhier
Roxboro Excavation Inc.
Gilles Roy
Marie-Isabelle Roy
RR Donnelley
Amélie Ruel
Dr. Pierre Ruest

-S-
Les Sables Thouin Inc.
Jean-François Sabourin
Sager Food Products
Dr. Sophie Saindon
Salsa Cubata’s big family
Samcon
Mario Samson
William Samson-Doel
Patrick Sanche
Sandalwood Management Canada
Soshi Sankat
SAP Canada Inc.
Michel Saucier
Denis Savignac
Roberto Sbrugnera
Sam Scalia and Diana Ferrara
Sandra & Leo Kolber Foundation
Schluter-Systems Canada Inc.
Selectcom Telecom
Serico
Services aux entreprises – région Montréal Centre
Nora Setton
Catherine Sharp
Pierre Shoiry
Hubert Sibre
Michel Simard and Josée Corbeil
Danielle Simard and Mario Cecchini
Pierre Simard
Leon Simon
Romeo Simone
Jean-Louis Smith
Societe Generale in Canada
Soirée bénéfice tapis rose du Casino de Montréal
Solotech Quebec Inc.
Frédérique Souchon
Le souper bénéfice de Léane Michaudville-Boisvert
Spencer Stuart
Springhill Construction Limited
Dimitri Stamos
Daphné Staples and the Massey-Vanier Highschool
Stash Café Inc
Stella-Jones Inc.
Stingray Digital Media Group
Paul St-Michel
Dr. Sanja Stojanovic
Fernand St-Onge
Danielle St-Pierre
Studio Gamerizon
Studio Interdanz
Studio On Danse Inc
Sunchef Foods Inc.
Sylvestre Marketing Inc.
Syndicat des Employé(e)s de Vidéotron Ltée (SEVL-SCFP-2815)
Eric Szöghy

-T-
Talsom
Lucie Tanguay
Daniel Tanguay
Tapis National
Marie-Lou Tardif
Gracia Tchaglassian
TD Securities
Technorm
TELUS Santé
Dino Tesolin
Jean-François Tessier
Rino Testani
Jonathan Tétrault and Elizabeth Camiré
Thermolec Ltd
Dr. Robert L. Thivierge
Kim Thomassin
Tilmar International Inc.
Tink Profitabilité Numérique Inc.
Tmx – Shorcan
Hoc-Can To and Quach Tuly NGO
Top 1% Coaching LLC
Toshiba du Canada Limitée
André Toupin
Sylvain Tousignant
Karine Trak
Jacqueline Tremblay
Sophie Tremblay
Evelyn Trempe
Trio Orange
Trisura Guarantee Insurance Company
TRIUM Office Furniture Inc.
Tunde Foldes

-U-
U92
UCB Canada Inc.
Unipex Solutions Canada inc.
Université de Montréal

-V-
Paul Vachon
Gaston Vaillancourt
Dominique Vallée
J. Sebastian van Berkom
Harry Varjabedian
Benoit Vary
Avalon Actuarial’s Jeans on Friday
Isabelle Verdier
France Vermette
Vernissage L’art pour la vie
VéroniKaH
Maxime Verrette
Martin Verschuère
Marigold clothing by Marilyne Baril
Vézina assurances inc.
Via Rail’s employees
Alexandre Viau, MBA
Gilles Vigneault
Pierre Vigneault
Frederic Viger
Jean Guy Villemure
Dr. Matthieu Vincent
Michel Vinet
Dr. Daniel Vischoff
Vivaï Experts en Nutrition
George Vlismas

-W-X-Y-
Thomas Wolder
Xerox Canada Ltd.
Patrick Yared
Dr. Françoise Yung

-Z-
Robert Zaurrini
Dr. Maria H. Znojkiewicz
Jane Zurub Halaby

$1,000 and more

-A-
A5 Hospitality
A.K. Consulting Services inc.
Noureddine Abada
Alain Abou Atme
Accenture
Acces Habitation G.T.
Accès Performance Inc.
Accomodation Venamax IncAcdf Architecture
Act Actuaires inc.
Actelion Pharmaceutiques Canada Inc.
Lily Adam
Administration Portuaire De Montréal
Aeriens Royal Air Maroc
AFA Forest Products Inc.
Victor Afonso
AGF Management Ltd.
Agri Marketing Corp.
Air-Ins Inc.
AJS Groupe
Elie Akoury
Malika Alami
Vincent Albanese
Les Aliments Kim Phat Inc.
Caroline Allard, B. COM, CFA
Allergan Inc.
Alliance Rive-Sud
Alternative Capital Group Inc.
AMEC Environmental & Infrastructure
Aménagement De Sousa
Amerex Group
American Academy of Neurology Institute
Henri Amiel
Ampak Inc.
Andrew James Lutfy Foundation
François Angers
Stephen Angers
Anova-Strategic Consulting Group
Antibody Healtcare Communications
Helen Antoniou
Apple Canada Inc.
Aquabrass Inc.
Patrick Archambault
Arsenal
Dominique Arsenault
Ascend Capital, LLC
Ashron Freight Services Inc.
Aspen Properties
Elsa Assi
Nicolas Asselin
Association de bienfaisance et de retraite des policiers et policières de la Ville de
Montréal
Association des concessionnaires Chrysler de Montréal
Association des pédiatres du Québec
Association des Radiologistes du Québec
Association Familles Termitani du Québec
Association Québécoise de l’Industrie du Jouet
Asurion
Reena Atanasiadis
The Atkinson Charitable Foundation
Attraction Images Productions III inc.
Autobus RM
Automobiles Etcetera
Aux 33 tours
Aux Délices Des Lacs
Avenue Capital Markets CPCV Inc.
AVW Telav Audio Visual Solutions/ Solutions audiovisuelles
George J. Ayd, Jr.
Rania Azzi
Samira Azzouz
55 Anonymous

-B-
Micheline and Raymond Bachand
Thomas & Benoit Baker
Palig Balian and Maria Tanielian
Balnea Inc.
Annick Balozian
Banque Laurentienne – Financement Immobilier
Baracci Solutions Inc.
Josée Barbato
Noor Barrere
Richard Bastien Family
Jonathan Bastien
Kristell Baune
Bazz inc.
Luc Beauchamp
Marie-Françoise and Marc Beauchamp
François Beauchamp
Manon Beaudet
Catherine Beaudoin
Marc Beaudoin
Beaudoin Hurens et Associés inc.
Andre Beaudry
Beaudry Family
Nadine Beauger
Simon Beaulieu
Andréane Beaumier
Beauregard Group
Inder Bedi
Philippe Bégin
Antonios Bekeridis
Christian Bélanger, Consultant
Marc-André Bélanger
Christine Bélanger
Louis P. Bélanger
Lucette Bélanger Arsenault
Philippe Belisle
Marc Béliveau
Chawki Belkherroubi
James Edward Bell
Tracey Belton
Sébastien Benoit
Nathalie Benoit
Germain Benoit
Gilles Benoit
Martin Benoit
Paul Benoit
Mitchel Benovoy
Bentall Kennedy (Canada)
Bentley Leathers Inc.
Jean Bérard
Diane Bergeron
Michel Bergeron
Micheline Bergeron
Meg-Anne Bergeron
Pierre Bergeron
Denis Bergeron
Marie-Josée Bernard
Pascal Bernard
Frank Bernard
Nathalie Bernier
Jonathan Bernier
Dominique Bertrand
Bertrand Lavoie MD Inc.
Martin Bérubé
Marie-Thérèse Bérubé
Frédérick Bérubé
Frédéric Besner
Gilles N. Besner
Guy Bessette
Maurice Bessette
Tatiyana Bettinelli
Bicom Communications
Yoland Bilodeau
Marc Bilodeau
Bina and Leonard Ellen Family Foundation
Sandra Binette
The Birks Family Foundation
Ève-Lyne Biron B.Sc., M.B.A., ICD.D
Eric Bissell
Valérie Bisson
Jean-Claude Bisson
Alexandra Bitzilos
Blackburn Service d’Inventaire Inc
Dr. Marie-Yanouk Blain
Rodger Blair
Élise Blais
Karine Blanchet
Stéphane Blanchette
Brandon Blant
Nadia Blouin
Paule Blouin
Blvd-Mtl Inc.
Blvd Shopping Center
The Blvd. Shopping Centre (Mtl) L.P. Promo Fund
BMW Laval
Theodore Bochenek
Boehmer Box
Boiron Canada Inc.
La Boîte à Musique
Lyne Boivin
David Bonneville
Dr Shawn Bonny Inc.
Dr. Patricia Bortoluzzi
Jean Bouchard
Jacques Bouchard
Pauline Bouchard
Suzanne Boucher
Michelle and Raymond Boucher
Madeleine Boucher
Le Boudoir Inc
Martin Bourassa
Richard Bourbeau
Youri Bourdon
François Bourdon
Francine Bourgon
Paul Bournival
Danaé Bourret
Pauline Marie Bousquet
Nathalie Boutin
Alain Bovet
Émilie Bovet
Jacques Boyer
Richard Bradeen and Barbara Osler
Brandes Investment Partners
Brantly Contracting Inc.
Gilles Brassard
Maxim Brassard
Benoit Brasseur
Nathalie Brazeau
Jacques Junior Bretoux
The 3 Brewers Microbrewery Restaurants
Bridgewater Associates, LP
Brigil Platine
Brigitte M. Ouellette – Avocate/Notaire
Sylvain Brillon Dit LaPierre
Nathalie Brillon Dit Lapierre
Brio Conseils Inc.
Michèle and Patrice Brisebois
Alexandra Brisebois
Patricia Rose Brisebois
Browman Freight Services Inc
Brunch by the river
Marc G. Bruneau
Nicole Brunet
BT Advisory Inc.
Alex Buisson and Yannick Rochon
Bungalow Création & Gestion
Burnbrae Farms Ltd.

-C-
C.V. Construction
Ça va de soi – Tricots inc.
Antonino Cacioppo
Cada Inc.
Lorraine Cadieux
Julie Cailliau
Caisse d’économie Desjardins des Employés de la STM
Caisse Desjardins de Kildare
Caisse Desjardins du Grand-Coteau
Luc Calvé
Désirée Camacho
Isabelle Camiré
Sebastien Campet-Maudouit
Hal Canaan
Canadian Laboratory Medecine Congress
Canadian Society of Clinical Chemists (CSCC)
Canadian Tire Saint-Jérôme – Magasin Poulin Inc.
Candussi Inc.
Canitacorp Investments Inc.
Canoe Financial
Dre. Louise Caouette Laberge
Carbecco Design & Construction Inc.
Maude Carbonneau-Bozec
Ludovic Cardinal
Gilbert Cardinal
Mary-Anne and François Carignan
Yves Carignan
Carne Global Financial Services
Carne Group
Donya Jade Caron
John Carr
Dr. Anne-Sophie Carret
Louis-Philippe Carrier
Carrosserie Idéale Inc
Carlton Cards Limited
Cartier Structure D’Acier Ltée
Gabriel Castiglio
Giuseppe Castigllione
La Cavalerie Inc.
Rene Cayouette
CEATI International Inc
Michael Cegelski
CELLO Capital Management LLC
Centre de culture et d’art de l’esprit paon
Centre De Financement Auto Scotia
Centre de recherche et d’enseignement d’échoendoscopie Mtl
Centre Dentaire Azer
Centre Dentaire Dany Robert
Centre Desjardins Entreprises-Ouest De Montréal
Le Centre Du Plancher PM Inc.
Centre Spirite Justice Amour et Charité
Centre Unicura
Céramique et Marbre TDF Ceramic
Céramiques et Marbre Mondial
Étienne Chabot
Chaines Pedno SCP 89 Inc.
Jean-Pierre Chalifoux
Roger Chalut and Diane Desmarais
Pierre Chamberland
Gabriel Chan
Alexandre Charbonneau
Maude Charbonneau
Fannie Charron
Manon Chartrand
Chasse-Neige
Myriam Coué
Dominique Chatel
Viateur Chénard
Chenelière Éducation – division de Transcontinental
Diane Chênevert
Robert-Jean Chénier
Chez Forcier
Lorelle Chiasson
Angela Chirinian
Francine Cholette
Julie Choquette
Johanna Choremis
Nikolas Chrisikos
CHU Sainte-Justine – Association des Ophtalmologistes
CHU Sainte-Justine – Fonds Académiques de Plastie
Chubb Insurance Company of Canada
Erik Chvojka
CIBC
Umberto Cicchetti
Claude Meunier Productions Inc.
Clément Sauriol – Corporation de l’A.M.C.H.
Climatisation BS Inc.
Julie Cloutier
Mélissa Cloutier
Denis Robert Cloutier
Josseline Cloutier Bergeron
Club de Golf de Saint-Hyacinthe
Club OKPIK
Club Piscine CPPQ inc.
Club Ricreativo Marcelin Wilson Age D’or
CM Labs Simulations Inc.
CMT Doors
Martine Coderre
Coffrage Santco inc.
Cogeco Métromédia
Sandra Cohen
Marie-Christine Cojocaru
Collecte de fonds Jayden Bergeron
Collège d’Anjou
Collège de l’Assomption – benefit show
Collège de Montréal
Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert
André Collin
Martine Collins
Dr. Linda Colombini
Comite San Cono de Montreal Inc.
Peter Comito
Commission scolaire de la Riveraine
Commission Scolaire de la Rivière-du-Nord
Commission Scolaire des Samares
Commission scolaire Marie-Victorin
Communication Didcom
Eda Compagnone
Complexe Manufacturier d’Asbestos
Concept vie active
Consortium SDK/NCK
Constellation Capital Management, LLC
Construction C A L Ceriko Asselin Lombardi Inc
Construction D.C.M. Inc.
Construction Doverco inc.
Construction M. Stratis
Construction Rhema (2008) Inc.
Construction Vincent & Dussault 1997 Inc.
Les Consultants C.O.R.P. inc.
Les\Consultants C.O.R.P. inc.
Consultations J.S. Inc.
Stephen Cook
Jean Corbeil
Sylvain Corbeil
Mrs. and Mr. Corentin Gaillard
Stéphane Cormier
Corporation des entreprises en traitement de l’air et du froid
Côte St-Luc Building Corp.
Patrick Corriveau
Corsim Inc
Kimberly Cosgrove
Guy Cossette
Mario Côté
Yvonne Gagnon Côté
Hugo Coulombe
Martine Coulombe
Réal Coulombe
Christian Courtin-Clarins
Simon Cousineau
Yanick Coutie
Couvreur Gp Inc.
Bruno Cozzi
Crédit Suisse Securities (Usa) Llc
Crescendo Systems Corporation
Cretans’ Association of Montreal
Georges Crête
Johnny Crivello
Cromwell Management Inc.
CROP Inc.
François Croteau
Cubix Productions
Neil Cunningham
Dominique Cyr

-D-
Marc D’amour
Philippe D’Amours
Johanne D’Auray
D.O.D. Transport Inc.
Georges Daccache
Konstantinos Dafniotis
Diane Dahab and Nader El-Masri
Emmanuel Daigneault
Daniel Borsuk Clinic Inc.
Daniel Tanguay, Orthodontiste
Richard Dansereau
Marc-Antoine Daoust
Benoit Daoust
Guy De Blois
James De Fussi
Hélène De Grandpré
Hélène De GrandPré’s Birthday
Jemma De Luca
Diane de Mailly-Nesle Sauvé
Isabelle De Palma
Dead End Race
Décor de Maison Commonwealth Inc
Charles Decoste
DEL Ambiance inc.
Delcom Business Solutions – 30th anniversary
Caroline Delisle
The Honourable Michel Delorme, S.C.J.
France Delorme and Dr. Roger Paul Delorme
Sébastien Delorme and Julie Perreault
Dr. Anne-Marie Demers
Dentons Canada LLP
Département de diététique du CHU Sainte-Justine
Dr. Marc Deschenes
Dominic Deschênes
Fabien Deshaies
Benoît Desjardins
Desjardins Ménard & Associés Ltée
Jean-Yves Deslandes
Alain Deslauriers
Carl Deslongchamps
Alain Desrochers
Vickie Desrosiers
Destination Centre Ville
Robin Deveaux
Les Développements du Canal Inc.
Devimco Immobilier Inc.
Dr. Luigi Di Battista Inc.
Roberto Di Chiara
Laura Di Iorio
Giovanni Di Schiavi
Pascal Di Tomasso
Diageo Approvisionnement Mondial
Diamond 2 Scalzo Brothers Inc.
Discount Car and Truck Rentals, Canada
Distribution G.V.A. Inc.
Les Distributions Valérie Philip Inc.
District Griffin
Divco Foundation
Divertissements Gameloft Inc.
Stephan Dolorian
Dom Expert Inc.
Donnelley Financial Solutions
Mark Donohue and Maryse Rochon
Guy D’Orsonnens
Marc Dorion
Georges J. Dourte
Daniel Drimmer
Olivier Drouin
DSA Apparel Inc.
Solange Dubé
Luc Dubé
Robert Dubé
Jean Dubois
Duchesnay Inc.
Thierry Ducruet
Madeline Duff
Alexandre Dufresne
André Dufresne
Martin Dufresne and Annie Boyadjian
Marie-Claude Dumas
Steve Dumas
Emmanuelle Duperré
Monique Dupras
DuProprio
André Durand
Michael D. Durand Bréard
Duval Mercedes-Benz
Somano Duy
Dynamic Funds

-E-
Ebc Inc.
École Bois-Joli Sacré-Coeur
École Démosthène
École des Mille-Fleurs
École Jean-De La Fontaine
École Joseph-Henrico
École L’Envolée
École primaire Marie-Victorin
École Polyvalente Saint-Jérôme
École Préville
École Secondaire Thérèse-Martin
École Sophie-Barat
Edgecombe Property Management Inc.
Les Éditions Chapeau Melon
Frédéric John Edmunds
Eldee Foundation
Hanna Elian
EMLU Precision Inc.
Empire Skulls
Employés De Transport Élite & L’École Des Berges
Énergie Cardio
Enfants avant tout
Engie Canada Inc.
Les Entreprises C.C. Labelle inc.
Les Entreprises LS
Les Entreprises Extincto Inc.
Entreprises Les Aventuriers d’Outremont Inc.
Entreprises Presqu’Île Inc.
Entreprises Roger Raymond Inc.
Entretien G. G.
Envers Design Inc.
Enzyme
Epicerie Arpin et Fils Inc. St-Ours
Equipbureau Canada Inc.
Eric T. Webster Foundation
Marinella Ermacora
Escalier BSI
Espace Construction Inc.
Espace Nord Inc.
Etude Légale De Me Sarah Canta Inc.
Étudiants en comptabilité au collège Lionel-Groulx
Helena Evangeliou
Les Événements Adrénaline Inc.
EXFO Inc.

-F-
Fabricville co inc.
Dr. Jeanne-Nicole Faille
Yves Fallu
Familiprix
Fanda Holdings Ltd.
Sylvain Farand
John Michael Faratro
Michaël Faucher
Dario Favretto
Luca Gianni Fazi
Riccardo Fazi
FBA solutions d’assistance et Diane Bélanger
Fed. Bienfais. Hum Femme Zagar Gruppo Di Preghiera Sacra
Félix Homme inc.
Ferme de la Presqu’Ile Enr.
Ferme et Érablière Yoland Bilodeau
Ferme Fridolin
Ferme L. et H. Lamoureux Inc
Saverio Ferrara
Sandra Ferreira
FGL Sports Ltd.
Franck Fiebig
Jean-Michel C. Filiatrault
Antonio Filice
Filles d’Isabelle Valcourt cercle Marie-Estelle #819
Financière Canoe
Frédérick Fink
Pierre Fiset
Perry P. Fishman
Lisette Fleury
Marcio Flores
Jacques Foisy
Fondation Canimex
Fondation de la CCAM
La Fondation Deloitte Canada
Fondation Denise Dagenais
Fondation familiale F.X. Seigneur
Fondation Famille Normand Beauchamp
Fondation Groupe AGF
Starlight Children’s Foundation Canada
Fondation Trône d’enfants
Fonds des activités académiques, Programme de Psychiatrie du CHU Sainte-Justine
Fonds des médecins de périnatalité du CHPB
C. Jean Fontaine
Sébastien Forand
Serge Forest
Antoni Forgues
Enrico Forlini
Formation Qualitemps inc.
David Fortier
Sylvain Fortier
Louise Fortier-Gaboriault
Jean-Guy Foucreault
Jérôme Foulon
Foundation Famille Marc Theriault
Valérie Fournier-Hanson
Catherine Fouron
Angela Fracchiolla
Francine Barrette Management
Nathalie Francisci
Marine François
Fraternité Inter-Provinciale des Ouvriers en Électricité
Éric Fréchette
William Freedin
Shuki Friedl
Fruits de mer Lagoon
Michele Furino
Alexandra Fusco

-G-
G2 Consultation
Rita Gagné
Jeannine Gagné
Chantal Gagnon
Regis Gagnon
France Gagnon Pratte
Henri Gagnon-O’Neill
Galderma Canada
La Galerie Danoise Inc.
Joseph Galli
Ganado Advocates
Garaga Inc.
The Garantee Company of North America
Garderie du Centre Éducatif Salaberry
Garnier family and friends
André Gaumond
Gauthier Family / Hanson Fournier
Vincent Gauthier
Marie-Hélène Gauthier
Gracia Gauthier
Kevin Gauvin
Gca Créateurs Immobiliers Inc.
Denis Gélinas
Jennifer Gélinas
Génération Spas 2000 inc.
Genzyme Canada Inc.
Jean Geoffrion
Gerald McShane School
Maxime-Jean Gérin
Guy Gervais
Gestion Dalmigar inc.
Gestion Fonds XPND Sec
Gestion Immobilière Diamic Inc.
Gestion Immobilière Logis-Tech Inc.
Gestion Immobilière Place Dorée Inc.
Gestion Louis-François Marcotte
Gestion Shandrek Inc.
Gestion Tristarr Inc.
Gestions Électriques Combinées Inc.
Gestions Réjean Savard Ltée
Giant Factories Inc.
Suzanne Giarrusso
André Gilbert
Gilles Poulin Courtier Immobilier Agréé
Chris and Helen Gillespie
Magalie Gillet
Jacynthe Girard
Jean-Pierre Girard
Natasha Girouard
Jonathan Giroux
GL Garrad Hassan Canada Inc.
Globe Group Financial
Globevest Capital Ltée.
Lucien Godbout
Christiane Godon Desilets
Stéphane Gosselin
Diane Gosselin
Serge Gouin
Camille Goulet
Michel Goulet
Daniel Goupil
Philippe Goyette
Anastassios Grammatikopoulos
Grand Marché de Noël Montréal
Sandra Grant
Jean-François Gratton
Nicole Gravel
The Great-West Life Assurance Company
Lauren Greco
Sari and Isidore Greenbaum
Greenfield Global
Martin Grenier
Solange Grimard
Jean Groleau
Le Groupe Alfid
Groupe Alithya
Groupe C. Laganière
Groupe Cantrex Inc.
Compass Group Canada
Groupe DCB Inc.
Groupe Denuo Capital Inc.
Groupe Emballage Spécialisé S.E.C
Groupe Lacroix & Lacroix Inc.
Groupe Landry Musi Inc.
Groupe Mazzone
Groupe Métaux Picard
Groupe Millésime
Groupe MMO Inc.
Groupe Serdy
Groupe Sherpa Inc.
Groupe Sportscene Inc.
Groupe Têtu inc.
GTI Canada Inc.
Angela Guarino
Normand Guay
Vanessa Guay
Line Guèvremont
Pierre Guilbault
Alexandre Guilbeault
Tania Rose Guimond
Antranik Gulumian

-H-
Monique Habib
Halac M.D. Inc.
Manon Hamel
Rolland Hamel
Zyiad Hanna
Happy Face Investments ULC
Dominic Hardy
Yolande Hardy
Patrick Harroch
Éric Harvey
Michel Hébert
Josiane Hébert
Catherine Hébert
Marc Hébert St-Pierre
HEC Delegation – Jeux du commerce
Heenan Blaikie
Josianne Hénault
Vanessa Henri
Hill+Knowlton Stratégies Canada
Russell Hiscock
HOCKEY SUPREMACY INC.
Holding Connexion Group Inc.
David Holmested
Homesync
Gilles Horrobin
Najlaa Houssaini
HRS Global
Hubert et Lapeyraque, Médecins inc.
Benoit Hudon
Hugo Boss Canada Inc.
Valérie Huot
Hydroserre Inc.

-I-
IBM Employees’ Charitable Fund
ICL/Dead Sea Magnesium
James Ilvento
Immersia
Steve Imperioli
Industrie de Palettes standard (IPS) inc.
Industries Cover Inc.
Innocap Investment Management Inc.
Instar Research Canada Ltd.
Institut Québécois de Planification Financière
Intact Assurance
Intact employees
Interact Club of West Island College
InterMarché Palumbo
Investeam
Investissement Québec
Investissements Hexagone Inc.
Ron Iny
Iron Mountain Canada Corporation
Sydney John Isaacs
Catherine Itri

-J-
J. B. Donnelly Barrister & Solicitor
J. Chalhoub Holdings Ltd.
Marie-Hélène Jacques
Leslie Jacquet
Marie-Claude Jalbert
Jammers Apparel Group
Pierre Jasmin
Magdalena Jaworski
Vanessa Jasmin-Lortie
Stéphanie Jean
Jeanniot Foundation
Emmie Jermano
Daniel Jetté
Jodabe & Les Griffés Inc
Jodoin Lamarre Pratte architectes
Catherine Jomphe
Pierre Jones
Jones Apparel Group Canada
J.O’s Bar & Grill
Jukebox Burgers
Juliette & Chocolat
Benoit Jutras

-K-
John and Caroline Kalaydjian
Marie Gulnar Kamel Habra
Khalil Kanaan
Kasdali Group
KBS+P Canada LP
Kevin Noël – Tournoi de DekHockey
Farhan Khan
Tsolak Khatcherian
Diana Khazheeva
Kulwinder Khehra
Kick Communications Inc.
Kick4kids
Yves Kirouac and Family – Kouac Open
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines Canada
Dr. Louise Koclas
Paul Korkmaz
Kruger Inc.
Nicholas Krzyzaniak
Silva Kuftedjian
Kuper Academy
Orlando Kutic

-L-
Nathalie Labelle
Sophie Laberge
Andrée Laberge Maysenhoelder
Benoit Lachance
Dr. Simon Lachance
Josée Lacoste-Lépine
Dr. Yvon Lacroix
Chrystine Ladouceur and Debby Gemme – Benefit concert
Martin Lafleur
André Lafond
Axel Lafortune
Laframboise Gutkin Avocats
André Lajeunesse
Dre Ngoc Nga Lam
Alexandre Lamarre
Caroline Lambert
Lambert Angers Avocats Inc.
Julie Lamer – Léa Lauzon
Yanick Lampron
François Lamy
Sylvain Lamy
Landr Audio Inc.
Michael Landreville
Guy Landry
Sylvain Landry
Jean-Sébastien Langlois
Hugues Langlois
Natacha Langlois
Langlois avocats, s.e.n.c.r.l.
Richard Laperrière
Robert Laplante
Christian Lapointe
Jean-Marie Lapointe
Marie-Claude Lapointe-Desjardins, Pierre-Étienne Racette-Ayotte, Dany Girard and Maxime Chartrand
Danielle Laramée
Claude Laroche
Lionel Larochelle
Marcel Larochelle
Sylvie Larue and Daniel Fortin
LaSalle College
Laurent Vignola Inc.
Didier Lavallée
Robert Lavallée
Mario Lavaute
Luc Laverdière
David Lavigne
Frédéric Lavoie
Marc Christopher Lavoie
LBC International Juricomptabilité Inc.
LDC Logistics Development Corporation
Dr. Françoise Le Deist
Marianne Le Roux
André Leblanc
Geneviève Leblanc
Jennyfer Leblanc
Isabelle Leblanc
Martin Leblanc
Suzanne Leblanc
Bertrand Leboeuf
Lecchino Antonio Family
Georges Leclerc
Pierre-Yves Leduc
Gaston Leduc
Alexandre Lefebvre
Paul Lefebvre
Sandra Lefrère
Jean-Pierre Léger
Manon Legris
Valérie Lemaire
Bernard Lemay
Jean-Philippe Lemay
François Lemay
Réjean Lemay
Dr. Michel Lemay
Guillaume Lemay-Thivierge
François Lemieux
Marielle Lemieux
Josiane Lemire and Chantal Thériault
Lemur Groupe Inc.
Leonard T Assaly Family Foundation
Guy A. Lepage
Succession René G. Lépine
Jordan Leroux-Stewart
Claude Lesage
Louis Lessard
Julie Lessard and de la Haute-Ville School
Donald Létourneau
Miles Leutner
Pierre-Elliott Levasseur
Simon Lévesque
Steven Levin
Brian M. Levitt
Lexim Agence Immobilière
Jeanne Lhérahoux
Librex Group Inc.
Lift-Off Productions Inc.
Les Lignes Rive-Sud Inc.
Elliot Lifson
Isabelle Ligot
Lili + Théo
Liquid Air Canada
LivaNova Canada Corp.
Location Park Avenue
Location Sauvageau Inc.
Locweld Inc.
Les logiciels INFORMAT inc.
Logient
Vincent Loiselle
LOL Toys
Lolë
Gennarino Longobardi
Sol A. Lorenzo
Lost Heroes
Louis Vuitton North America
Catherine Louvet
Francine Lussier-Labelle
Norman Lutfy
LuxuriouS NorthSide
Luxury Retreats
Kheng Ly
Frank Lyman

-M-
Candice Ma and Anthony Sciortino
Mark Macaluso
Jeremy Macdonald
MacDougall, MacDougall & MacTier Inc.
Maureen MacMahon
Nadia Madjoudj
Maintenance Blanchette
Maisons Pépin inc.
Daniel Malandruccolo
Paul Malouf
Rita Malouin
Penny Mancuso
Giuseppina Mancuso
Elizabeth Mandilaras
Dr Kevork Manoukian inc.
Mantra Pharma Inc.
Claude Marchand
Les marchés d’aliments naturels TAU
Josette Marcil
Denis Marcil
Pierre Marcil
MARCIL Centre de rénovation
Philippe Marcotte
Serge Marcouiller
Carmelle Marcoux
Mariage de Sabrina & Giovanni
Katia Marquier
Silvana Marsillo
Lina Marsillo
Guy P. Martel
Carole Martel
Michel Martin
Johanne Martin
Marie-Lou Martineau
Evelyne Massicotte
René Massicotte
Massicotte Groupe Financier
Philippe Masson and William Déziel
Massy Forget Langlois Public Relations
Luc Maurice
Wadi Mawad
Mawer Investment Management Ltd.
MaxMara
Maryse Mayer
Mazout Bélanger
David McAusland
Ciaran McCloskey
Frank McCormick
McGill Real Estate
Michael McLernon
Mécanique François Loiselle
Mécanique Industrielle Amnc
Marc Medza
Jean-Paul Melko
Dr. Marc Ménard
Sylvain Ménard
Louise Mercier
Messageries ADP Inc.
Antonino Messina
Jocelyn Métras, CPA, CGA
Metropolitan Parking
Peter Metz
Meubles Foliot Inc.
Meubles J.-C. Perreault inc.
Anouk Meunier
Philippe Meunier
Mi Corazon Foundation
Middlefield Group
Helen Michnowiec
Isabelle Milette
Mini-marathon de l’École Alternative des Cheminots
Med-I-Pant Inc.
Cristiana Miron
Yannick Mivsek
Mixologie Proxibar
Aldric Monette
Monette Barakett, S.E.N.C.
Mongrain Vertical Transport Inc
Luc Montpetit
Montreal Design Zone
Monique Morand Couillard
Louis-David Morasse
Luce Moreau
Philippe Morin
Krystel Morin-Doré
Eric Morisset
Jacques Morissette
Louis Morissette
Florence Morisson
Monique Moser-Verrey
Maria Moustridis
Syoum Mulutlem
Municipalité de Verchères

-N-
Mark Nadon
Katrin Nakashima
Nakisa
Sylvie Nanni
Ladan Nassiry
Irene Nattel
Nei Investments
Neural Bucket Solutions Inc.
Newedge Canada Inc.
Van Nghiem Nguy
Jennifer Nguyen
Thanh Binh Nguyen
Dr Jimmy Minh-Huy Nguyen Inc.
Sara Nicolaidis
Nielsen
Nordic Structures Bois
Normand Bibeau Avocat
Marie-Michèle Normandeau
Maxime Normandeau
Mélissa Normandin-Roberge
Northbridge Financial Corporation
Aicha Nour
Mariem Nouweir
Nutricia North America Inc.

-O-
Sean O’Donnell and Annie Cardin
Oberoi Financial Group Inc.
Oberson
Les Oeuvres des Religieuses Adoratrices du Précieux Sang
Oeuvres sociales des Soeurs de Sainte-Marcelline
OFA Aire 3981
Harry Ohannessian
Ok Pneus/Centre de l’Auto Beaumont
Testa Olimpia
Simon Olivier
Gerardus M. Olsthoorn
Omnium Olivier Guimond
Optimal Payments Ltd
Orchestre Symphonique de Montréal
Roman Oryschuk
Éric Otto
Marco Ottoni
Luc Ouellet
Claude Ouellette

-P-
Ana Pac
André Pagé
Raffaele Pagnotta
Nadine Palardy
Karine Palardy
Dr. Sylvain Palardy
Nathalie Palladitcheff
Palumbo Vincenzo
Paul Pangalo
Alfredo Pannunzio
Isabelle Papillon and Michael J. Cant
George Pappas
Emilie Paquet
Gabriel Paquette
Lynn Paradis
Paraprod Films Inc.
Carl Parent
Martin Parent
Jean-François Parent
The Estate of Aline Parent
Park Avenue Volkswagen
Passarelli Construction Canada Inc.
Nathalie Patenaude
Paul Pathy
Brigitte Patry
Alexandre Payette
Claude Payette
Denis Payeur
Les Paysagistes J. A. Izzo Inc.
Jean-Philippe Pednaud
Julie Pedneault
Keena Pedneault
Réal Pedneault
PedroSport
Louise Pelland Collin
Normand Pellerin
Antonia Pereira
Dominique Perras
Marie-France Perras
Frederick Perrault
Claude Perron
Jacqueline Perrotte
Daniel Perry
Madeleine Persson Cohen
Mario Petraglia
Jacques Pettigrew
Kimberly Pham and Éléna Bombardier
Dr Véronique Phan Inc.
Luc Phaneuf
Serge Phaneuf
Pharmacie Michel Vinet Inc
Pharmapar Inc.
Pharmaprix Carophil Inc.
The Phyllis Lambert Foundation
Jean H. Picard
Marie-Josée Picard
Denis Piché
Pierre Dagenais Et Fils
Pierre Tessier M.D. inc.
Roberto Pietrovito
Yves J. Pigeon
Johanne Pillenière
Elie Pilon
Jean Pilote
Pimentel Construction Co Inc.
Olivier Pineau
Yvan Piquette
Place Versailles Inc.
Placements Ci
Michel Plessis-Bélair
Plomberie L & P Lavallée
Gilles Plourde
Pneus Southward ltd
The Honourable Yves Poirier, S.C.J.
Piero Pomponio
Portes d’Acier Alumican inc.
Philippe Potvin-Lefebvre
Pour Emma et ses amis
Pourvoirie Nemiskau
PR Maintenance Inc.
Nathalie Pratte
Premium Point Investments
Christian Primeau
Patrick Prince
Pringle Avocats
Private Giving Foundation
Pro Hockey Life Sporting Goods Inc.
Les Productions la caméra d’en face inc.
Les Produits Pétroliers Norcan S.E.N.C.
Progéfranc Ltée
Nathalie Le Prohon
Dominique Proulx
Claude Provencher
Diane Provost
Louis Prud’homme
PSP Investments Canada Inc.
Matt Pugsley
Purdue Pharma Canada

-Q-
Thu Mai Quach
Quadraspec Inc.
Simon Quenneville
Marc-André Quesnel
Martine Quintal
Elisabeth Quirion

-R-
Rabobank Nederland Canadian Branch
Dre Marie-Josée Raboisson Inc.
Maria Rafael
Michèle-Ann Rainville
Pascal Ramacieri
François Rancourt
Alain Ranger
Dr. Andrée Rasquin Weber
Réal Raymond
Roger Raymond
Jean-Guy Raymond
Constance Raymond
Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton
Raymond Lanctôt Ltée
Re/Max Excellence inc.
Readaptation school, Medecine faculty, University of Montreal
Mario Recine
Dorothy Reitman
Catherine Rémillard
Marie Rémillard
Remorquage A.S.
Claudia Renaud
Geneviève Renaud
Dr. Christian Renaud
Katia Renaud
Résidence au Fil de l’eau inc.
Résidents de neurologie de l’Université de Montréal
Restaurant Général Espagnol Mesòn
Restaurant L’Étoile de Rigaud
Maxime Rhéaume
Rib’N Reef Steakhouse
Charles Ricard
Josée Rifon
Rinox Inc.
Gabrielle Rivard Hiller
Jacques Rivest
Nadim Rizk
François Roberge
Michel Robert
Robert Daoust et Fils
Roberto T. De Minico, Avocat Inc.
Éric Robillard
Serge Robitaille
Roche Diagnostics, Division of Hoffman-Laroche Limited
Rocheleau Labranche CPA Inc.
Daniel Rochon
Stéphane Rochon
Isabelle Rodrigue
Luc Rodrigue
Roller-Montreal
Romspen
Rose Brand Inc.
Seth Rosenberg
Dr. Guy A. Rouleau
Henri-Paul Rousseau
Normand Rousseau, Jr.
Céline Roy
Daniel Roy
Eric Roy
Kim-Olivier Roy
Nakuk Roy
RPA Inc.

-S-
S.R. Construction Inc.
S.T. Maçonnerie Inc.
Mélissa Saber and Olivier Tardif
Jules Sabourin
Dr. Claire Saint-Cyr
Marie Saint-Jacques
Maude Saint-Jean
Sainte-Justine’s little hands
Dr G. Emmanuel Salib
Sylvie Saliba
Salon De Coiffure Local B
Victor Salvaggio
Paule Salvail
Magdi Sami
Dr. Yvan Samson
Michelle Samson-Doel
Sanivac
Lyne Santerre
Stéphane Santerre
Nadia Saputo
Jacqueline Saucier
Brian Saunders
Jennifer Savage
Yves Savard
Naguib Scaff
Scandinave Les Bains Vieux-Montréal
Frank Scarpelli
André Scheffer
SLF
Scotiabank Hawkesbury
Sécurité Polygon Inc.
Securo Security Services
Georges Séguin
Claude Séguin
Esther Segura
Pascal Selam
Les Sélections François Fréchette
Sentry Investments
Christine Sérafin
Hugo Serli
Service d’urologie de l’Hôpital Sainte-Justine
Services de cartes Desjardins
Les services financiers Alain Vallieres Inc.
Services hypothécaires commerciaux MCAP
Services Juridiques Aking Inc.
Services Medicaux Selim Rashed Editions Sante Internationale
Services Toitures Hogue Inc.
Raymond C. Setlakwe
Catherine Sévigny
Sgs Sports Inc.
John Shannon
Johanne Sheehy
Cheng-Han Shih
Shire Biochem Inc.
Agathe Sicari
Le Sieur d’Iberville
Silencieux Express
Hugues Simard
Angela Simard
Virginie Simard
Julien Simard
Alexandre Simoneau
Simoneau Capital Inc.
Simpkin, entrepreneurs électriciens
Alexandre Sirois
Patrick Skorocki
SKOTIDAKIS
Smarts Last Call
Tommaso Socciarelli
Société des alcools du Québec
SAQ Sélection Sainte-Dorothée
Social Fund for detention Policemen
Société des Casinos du Québec inc.
Société des intensivistes du CHU Sainte-Justine
Société en commandite Park Avenue-V
Sodexo Quenec Ltd
Les Soeurs De Sainte Croix
Sofina Foods Inc.
Solutechnics Canada Inc.
Sorin Media Inc.
Lyne Souligny
Spiegel Sohmer Inc.
George Spiridakis
Patrick Springuel
Sprott Asset Management
Elissar Srouji and Marc-Antoine Tabet
Starlight Investments Ltd
Louis St-Arnaud
Standard Products Inc.
StennerZohny Investment Partners+
Patrick St-Germain
Alain St-Hilaire
St-Jude Medical
St-Paul Home and School Association
Claude St-Pierre
Guthrie Stewart
Strathallen Capital Corp.
Percival (Val) Streeter
Studio 712
Studio Interdanz Inc
Substance Stratégies Numériques
Sunovion Pharmaceuticals Canada Inc.
Super-Bazar Saint-Edmond
Nathalie Sureaud
Sylubel Entreprises Inc.
Marie-Ange Sylvestre
Jacques Sylvestre
Syndicat des Cols Bleus de la Ville de Laval inc.
Syndicat des prof. en soins infirmiers & cardiorespiratoires

-T-
Pierre Taillefer
Jean-François Talbot
Tony Tanel
Mélanie Tardif
Mellissa Tavan
Taxi Hochelaga Beaubien Inc.
Taline Tchaglassian
TechniVerre Ltée
Technologies Interactives Mediagrif
TechnoMed Solutions Inc.
Teledyne Dalsa Semiconducteur Inc.
Dr. Yves Tellier
Terramax
Laurent Terrasse
Terrex Real Estate Services
Pierre Tessier
Claudette R. Tétreault
Nancy Tham
Théâtre Jambe de Bois
Pierre-André Themens
Frédéric Theoret
Marie-Noëlle Théorêt
Réal Theriault
Louise Thibault
Emilie Thibodeau
Yves Thibodeau
Thor Urbana Capital
Yves Thouin
Tlc Medical Inc.
Tobam
Eftichios Tomadakis
Benjamin Topor
Jeffrey Tory
Sylvain Touchette
Tour de Jeux
Fabien Touzot
Toyota Drummondville
TPP – Tournoi des partenaires pharmaceutiques
De Tran
Transat A.T. Inc.
TransCore Link Logistics
Transport Alexcalibur inc.
Transport Denis Williams Inc.
Transport Petit 1997 Inc.
Pascal Tremblay
Yanick Tremblay
Carmen Bernier and Michel Tremblay
Gilles Tremblay
Danielle Tremblay
Félix-Antoine Tremblay
Frédéric Tremblay
Jean-Michel Tremblay
Isabelle Tremblay
Martin Tremblay
Antoine Tremblay
Michel Tremblay
Stéphane Tremblay
Amélie Trépanier
Robert Trepanier and Christine Lafleur
Trévi
Tribute to Elvis
Tricots Liesse (1983) inc
Trang Trinh
Triotech Amusements inc.
Triovest Realty Advisors
Gabriel and Laurent Troini
Sylvie Truchon
Trudell Medical International
Maxime Truman
Denise Turcot S. A.
Joanne Turgeon
Adam Turner
Tyr Sport
Tyron Group

-U-
UBS Bank (Canada)
Ultranix (Industrie) Ltd.
Uniboard
Unifor
Union of Solicitor General Employees
Université de Sherbrooke
UPS Canada

-V-
Michel Vachon
Maxime Vadeboncoeur
Mathieu Vaillancourt
Claudette Vaillancourt
Alexandre H. Vallée
Domenic Vannelli
Mariette Varvarikos
François Veillet
Natan-Zacary Veillette
Eve-Danièle Veilleux
Gaëlle Vekemans
Danielle J. Verreault
VF Services, LLC
VFG Group
Alexandre Viau
Jason Vieira
Kristine Villalta and Franco De Bonis
Dr. Claude Villeneuve
Guy Villeneuve
Laurence Vincent
Vision Travel Foundation
Jacquelin Voyer
Guillaume Voyer-Roy
VWR International

-W-
Jeffrey Wagman
Wajax Corporation
David Ward
Robert P. Wares
Watson Venne S.e.n.c.r.l. / Llp
Neil Wechsler
Weed Man Montreal
Wesco Distribution Inc.
Benjamin West
West Island Children’s Charity
Western Inventory Service LTD.
William Houde Ltée
Steven Williams
Windsor Hyper Bar et Grill Brossard
Murray Wiseman
Fred Wiseman
Rahel Wolde-Giorghis
Christopher D. Wright

-X-Y-
Xavier and Manon for the bowling tournament
Y & G Icône Concept
Yanick Laporte Courtier Immobilier
Ofer Yardeni
Fouad Younan
Dr. Sami Youssef
Ouissam Youssef
Youville
Yves A. Lefebvre Designer Inc.
Yves Ménard Avocats Inc
Yves R. Hamel et Associés Inc.

-Z-
Tamara Zimmerman
Antony Zonato
Zoom Académie

Our insping young philanthropists

Young Leaders Circle

Executive Committee 2017-2018

Chair
Catherine Sharp
Chloé Teasdale

Executive Committee
Shawn Athans
Caroline Allard
Jean Baram
Jean-Yves Beaudoin
Julie Boisvenue
Virginie Cléroux
Mike Furino
Éric Laberge
Hugo Lacroix
Virginie Longpré
Vanessa Poulin Bouffard
Isabelle Moïse
Justine Voyer

Executive Committee 2016-2017

Chair
François Rivard

Executive Committee
Caroline Allard
Jean Baram
Sophie Bernard-Lapointe
Ludovic Cardinal
Éric Laberge
Virginie Longpré
Isabelle Moïse
Vanessa Poulin Bouffard
Chloé Teasdale

Executive Committee 2015-2016

Chair
François Rivard

Executive Committee
Alexis Archambault
Shawn Athans
Jean Baram
Sophie Bernard-Lapointe
Charles Bombardier Marcotte
Ludovic Cardinal
Vilma Goldstein
Éric Laberge
Virginie Longpré
Katia Marquier
Isabelle Moïse
Chloé Teasdale

Executive Committee 2014-2015

Chair
François Rivard

Executive Committee
Alexis Archambault
Shawn Athans
Jean Baram
Nicolas Bélanger
Sophie Bernard-Lapointe
Charles Bombardier Marcotte
Éric Laberge
Virginie Longpré
Isabelle Moïse
Nicolas Patard
Sébastien Routhier
Catherine Sharp
Chloé Teasdale

Executive Committee 2013-2014

Chair
François Rivard

Executive Committee
Alexis Archambault
Nicolas Bélanger
Alain Fortin
Stéphanie Larivière-Girard
Isabelle Moïse
Nicolas Patard
Zoé Pépin-Aller
Sébastien Routhier
Sophie Roy
Catherine Sharp
Philippe St-Cyr Adam

Executive Committee 2012-2013

Chair
France-Élaine Duranceau

Executive Committee
Alexis Archambault
Nicolas Bélanger
Amélie L’Heureux
Stéphanie Larivière-Girard
Nicolas Patard
Zoé Pépin-Aller
François Rivard
Julie Roy
Sophie Roy
Catherine Sharp
Angela Vahaviolos

2018 Sainte-Justine’s Ball
17th edition

Co-Chairs
Éric Laberge
Vanessa Poulin Bouffard

Organizing Committee
Camille Azaïs
Jean-François Blaquière
François Cantin
Stéphanie-Kim Cérat
Victor Charlebois
Aude Constantin
Marie-Ève Desrochers
Roméo Di Liello-Roberge
Mike Furino
Caroline Gervais
Caroline Khangi
Stéphanie Laberge
Stéphanie Lamothe
Nathalie Marchand
Angeliki Panayotacopoulos
Daphné Robert-Careau
Rachel St-Amand
Justine Voyer

Honorary Patrons
Keigan Ashall
Andrée-Anne Paiement
Nicolas Schulman

Ambassadors
Maïka Desnoyers
Debby Doktorczyk
Anne Lovely Étienne
Sally Folk
Marie-Josée Gauvin
Patrice Groleau
Andy Mailly-Pressoir
Kevin Raphaël
Carolane Stratis
Josiane Stratis
Kim Sullivan

Spokeperson
Francisco Randez

2017 Sainte-Justine’s Ball
16th edition

Co-Chairs
Éric Laberge
Vanessa Poulin Bouffard

Organizing Committee
Jean-François Blaquière
François Cantin
Stéphanie-Kim Cérat
Émilie Charbonneau
Victor Charlebois
Véronique Déry
Marie-Ève Desrochers
Mike Furino
Caroline Khangi
Stéphanie Laberge
Stéphanie Lamothe
Audrey Lapointe
Matthieu Laroche
Véronique Leblanc
Vanessa Lord-Dextradeur
Andrée-Anne Paiement
Daphné Robert-Careau
Sarah Saunders
Nicolas Schulman
Rachel St-Amand
Nicolas Urli

Ambassadors
Pierre-Olivier Beaudoin
Amélie B. Simard
Camille Desrosiers Gaudette
Debby Doktorczyk
Sally Folk
Marie-Josée Gauvin
Patrice Groleau
Andy Mailly-Pressoir
Ethan Song
Carolane Stratis
Josiane Stratis
Kim Sullivan

Spokesperson
Francisco Randez

2016 Sainte-Justine’s Ball
15th edition

Co-Chairs
Charles Bombardier Marcotte
Éric Laberge

Organizing Committee
Arianne Angers
Marie-Luc Beaudin
Maude Bussières
Émilie Charbonneau
Victor Charlebois
Nicolas Croteau
Véronique Déry
Marie-Ève Desrochers
Mike Furino
Caroline Khangi
Stéphanie Laberge
Matthieu Laroche
Caroline Plante
Vanessa Poulin Bouffard
Daphné Robert-Careau
Nicolas Schulman
Rachel St-Amand

Spokesperson
Francisco Randez

2015 Sainte-Justine’s Ball
14th edition

Co-Chairs
Charles Bombardier Marcotte
Éric Laberge

Organizing Committee
Gabriel Bouchard-Philipps
Victor Charlebois
Joannie Couture
Nicolas Croteau
Marie-Ève de Champlain
Véronique Déry
Marie-Ève Desrochers
Émilie Dextraze
Michael J. Killam
Stéphanie Laberge
Jérôme Leblanc-Ducharme
Caroline Plante
Élise Sauvé
Nicolas Schulman
Rachel St-Amand
Laïla Tremblay

Spokesperson
Francisco Randez

2014 Sainte-Justine’s Ball
13th edition

Co-Chairs
Sophie Roy
Philippe St-Cyr-Adam

Organizing Committee
Sophie Bernard-Lapointe
Charles Bombardier Marcotte
Gabriel Bouchard-Phillips
Nicholas Cerminaro
Victor Charlebois
Marie-Ève Desrochers
Émilie Dextraze
Maude Goulet
Marie-Claude Hamel
Éric Laberge
Pierre-Luc Laparé
Jérôme Leblanc-Ducharme
Élise Sauvé
Nicolas Schulman
Laïla Tremblay

Spokeperson
Anouk Meunier

2013 Sainte-Justine’s Ball
12th edition

Co-Chairs
Zoé Pépin-Aller
Sophie Roy

Organizing Committee
Nicolas Bélanger
Charles Bombardier Marcotte
Nicholas Cerminaro
Victor Charlebois
Émilie Dextraze
Maude Goulet
Marie-Claude Hamel
Éric Laberge
Pierre-Luc Laparé
Geneviève Paquette
Sébastien Routhier
Élise Sauvé
Philippe St-Cyr-Adam

Spokesperson
Rebecca Makonnen

2015 Mount-Royal Gala
5th edition

Co-Chairs
Nicolas Bélanger
Sébastien Routhier

Organizing Committee
Nicholas Cerminaro
Guy Côté
Philippe Décary
Mélissa St-Denis
Somano Duy
Jean-Michel Filiatrault
David Francescucci
Marie-France Lajoie
Matthieu Laroche
Maxime Ménard
Jean-Sébastien Monty
Philippe St-Cyr Adam

Spokeperson
Marc Hervieux

2014 Mount-Royal
4th edition

Co-Chairs
Nicolas Bélanger
Sébastien Routhier

Organizing Committee
Nicholas Cerminaro
Guy Côté
Philippe Décary
Christian Desjardins
Jean-Michel Filiatrault
David Francescucci
Patrice Groleau
Marie-France Lajoie
Guillaume Landry
Éric Martineau-Fortin
Maxime Ménard
Jean-Sébastien Monty
Édouard Morin
Philippe R. Bertrand
Philippe St-Cyr Adam

Spokesperson
Anouk Meunier

2013 Mount-Royal Gala
3rd edition

Co-Chairs
Nicolas Bélanger

Organizing Committee
Sarah Beaumier
Nicholas Cerminaro
Guy Côté
Philippe Décary
Christian Desjardins
Marc-André Desjardins
France-Élaine Duranceau
Charles Émond
Jean-Michel C. Filiatrault
David Francescucci
Marie-France Lajoie
Éric Martineau-Fortin
Maxime Ménard
Jean-Sébastien Monty
Sébastien Routhier
François-Charles Sirois

Spokesperson
Rebecca Makonnen

2017 Urban Duathlon
7th edition

Co-Chairs
Jean Baram
Sophie Bernard-Lapointe

Organizing Committee
Caroline Bergeron
Claudiane Boulay
Sylvain Chaput
Kasandra Côté
Marise Gauthier
Hugo Lacroix
Pierre-Claude Laplante
Mathieu Lapointe
Michèle Lefaivre
Laurence Lefebvre
Gabrielle Legere
Sarah Massariol
Frédérique Perreault
Éric Pham Nhat Linh
Patrick Robert

Spokeperson and animators
François Lambert
Mathieu Roy

2016 Urban Duathlon
6th edition

Co-Chairs
Jean Baram
Sophie Bernard-Lapointe

Organizing Committee
Caroline Bergeron
Claudiane Boulay
Sylvain Chaput
Kasandra Côté
Natalie Courey
Hugo Lacroix
Laurie Lanoue
Pierre-Claude Laplante
Sarah Massariol
Pascal Nadeau
Frédérique Perreault
Marie-Eve Pichette
François Rivard
Patrick Robert
Patrice Tétreault
Frédéric Vennat

Ambassadors
Charles Gagné
Laurence Lefebvre
Pascale Lesage
Kevin Perrin

Honourary lifetime patrons
Robert Demers
Alain Fortin
François Guy
Nicolas Patard

Spokespersons and hosts
François Lambert
Mathieu Roy

2015 Urban Duathlon
5th edition

Co-Chairs
Jean Baram
Sophie Bernard-Lapointe

Organizing Committee
Mehdi Aquejdad
Caroline Audet
Catherine Beauchemin
Caroline Bergeron
Sarah Boisvert
Saskia Brodeur
Sylvain Chaput
Laurence Côté
Élise Hofer
Geneviève Jutras
Pierre-Claude Laplante
Laurence Lefebvre
Pascal Nadeau
Kevin Perrin
Éric-Olivier Savoie
Patrice Tétreault
Frédéric Vennat

Ambassadors
Robert Demers
Alain Fortin
Charles Gagné
François Guy
Nicolas Patard

Spokespersons and hosts
Alexandre Bilodeau
Tobie Bureau-Huot
Mathieu Roy

2014 Urban Duathlon
4th edition

Co-Chairs
Alain Fortin
Nicolas Patard

Organizing Committee
Mehdi Aguejdad
Jean Baram
Caroline Bergeron
Sophie Bernard-Lapointe
Sarah Boisvert
Sylvain Chaput
Robert Demers
Julie Desjardins
Charle Gagné
Mathieu Goyette
François Guy
Élise Hofer
Geneviève Jutras
Alexandre Laturaze
Laurence Lefebvre
Pascale Lesage
Frédérique Perreault
Kevin Perrin
David Proulx
François Rivard
Éric-Olivier Savoie

Ambassadors
Sophie Amyot
Jean-Baptiste Congy-Jolivet

Spokespersons and hosts 
Alexandre Bilodeau
Tobie Bureau-Huot
Mathieu Roy

2013 Urban Duathlon
3rd edition

Co-Chairs
François Rivard
Nicolas Patard

Organizing Committee
Sophie Bernard-Lapointe
Sylvain Chaput
Robert Demers
Julie Desjardins
Vincent Fitzbay
Alain Fortin
Charles Gagné
Mathieu Goyette
François Guy
Élise Hofer
Éric Julien
Benoit Lavigne
David Le Houx
Laurence Lefebvre
Pascale Lesage
David Proulx

Spokesperson and hosts 
Alexandre Bilodeau
Mathieu Roy

2012 Urban Duathlon
2nd edition

Co-Chairs
François Rivard

Organizing Committee
Mathieu Cardinal
Robert Demers
Alain Fortin
Charles Gagné
Éric Julien
Stéphanie Larivière-Girard
David Le Houx
Annie Lemieux
Pascale Lesage
Nicolas Patard
David Proulx
Geneviève Savage

Ambassadors
Charles-André Bureau
Kit Dalaroy
Clemens Mayr
Isabelle Paquet
François Pintal

Spokepersons and hosts
Alexandre Bilodeau
Tobie Bureau-Huot
Mathieu Roy

2017 Lighting the Way
11th edition

Co-Chairs
Virginie Longpré
Isabelle Moïse

Organizing Committee
David Bonneville
Isabelle Camiré
Lydia Di Liddo
Sarah Evans
Karine Joizil
Stéphanie Larivière-Girard
Nathalie Langlois
Isabelle Paquet
Alexandra Rochon
Marie-Ève Sénécal
Andréanne St-Laurent
Émilie Whiteside

Spokeperson and animators
Patrick Langlois

2016 Lighting the Way
10th edition

Co-Chairs
Virginie Longpré
Isabelle Moïse

Organizing Committee
David Bonneville
Isabelle Camiré
Mélanie Caron
Sophie Danis
Stéphanie Day
Lydia Di Liddo
Amélie Du Pont-Thibodeau
Karine Joizil
Amélie L’Heureux
Stéphanie Larivière-Girard
Isabelle Paquet
Virginie Prud’homme
Martine Robillard
Marie-Ève Sénécal
Andréanne St-Laurent
Angela Vahaviolos

Ambassadors
Kristell Baune
Denise Bernachez
Laura Karazivian
Isabelle Verdier

Spokepersons and hosts
Emmanuel Bilodeau
Patrick Langlois

2015 Lighting the Way
9th edition

Co-Chairs
Virginie Longpré
Isabelle Moïse

Organizing Committee
Geneviève Beauchemin
David Bonneville
Marc-André Brazeau
Isabelle Camiré
Mélanie Caron
Sophie Danis
Stéphanie Day
Lydia Di Liddo
Amélie L’Heureux
Stéphanie Larivière-Girard
Ariane Legault
Isabelle Paquet
Virginie Prud’homme
Martine Robillard
Angela Vahaviolos

Spokepersons and hosts
Emmanuel Bilodeau
Édith Cochrane

2014 Lighting the Way
8th edition

Co-Chairs
Virginie Longpré
Isabelle Moïse

Organizing Committee
Geneviève Beauchemin
Denise Bernachez
Isabelle Camiré
Mélanie Caron
Sophie Danis
Stéphanie Day
Amélie L’Heureux
Nadine Lajoie
Stéphanie Larivière-Girard
Isabelle Paquet
Virginie Prud’homme
Dina Raphaël
Martine Robillard
Angela Vahaviolos

Spokepersons and hosts
Emmanuel Bilodeau
Édith Cochrane

2013 Lighting the Way
7th edition

Co-Chairs
Stéphanie Larivière-Girard
Isabelle Moïse

Organizing Committee
Kristell Baune
Geneviève Beauchemin
Denise Bernachez
Isabelle Camiré
Mélanie Caron
Claudia Cicigoi
Sophie Danis
Stéphanie Day
Amélie L’Heureux
Nadine Lajoie
Virginie Longpré
Isabelle Paquet
Dina Raphaël
Martine Robillard
Angela Vahaviolos

Spokepersons and hosts
Emmanuel Bilodeau
Édith Cochrane

2012 Lighting the Way
6th edition

Co-Chairs
Amélie L’Heureux
Angela Vahaviolos

Organizing Committee
Geneviève Beauchemin
Denise Bernachez
Mélanie Caron
Claudia Cicigoi
Sophie Danis
Stéphanie Day
Stéphanie Larivière-Girard
Virginie Longpré
Isabelle Moïse
Maria José Puig
Dina Raphaël
Martine Robillard
Isabelle Verdier

2018 Winter Triathlon
12th edition


Co-Chairs

Caroline Allard
Virginie Cléroux

Committee members
Fraser Bourne
Sainte-Justine’s Ball Claudie Camirand
Maxime-R. Clerk
Nicolas Croteau
Vanessa Jasmin-Lortie
Olivier Joyal
Stéphanie Limoges Ratté
Laura-Michelle Marcogliese
Katia Marquier
Julien Michaud
Ludivine Pépin
Carl Robillard
Catherine Sharp
Harman Sihota
Christopher Tossounian
Amélie Viot

Ambassadors
Nathalie Labelle
Annie Lemieux

Spokespersons and animators
Mathieu Darche
Julie du Page
Mathieu Roy

2017 Winter Triathlon
11th edition

Co-Chairs
Caroline Allard
Ludovic Cardinal

Committee members
Catherine Beaudoin
Martin Bergeron
Maxime Bergeron
Fraser Bourne
Claudie Camirand
Virginie Cléroux
Maxime-R. Clerk
Nicolas Croteau
Claudia Gourde
Olivier Joyal
Anie Lapointe
Anik Le Marquand
Laura-Michelle Marcogliese
Katia Marquier
Caroline Martel
Julien Michaud
Francis Paré
Catherine Sharp
Harman Sihota

Ambassadors
Nathalie Labelle

Spokepersons and hosts
Julie du Page
Mathieu Darche
Mathieu Roy

2016 Winter Triathlon
10th edition

Co-Chairs
Ludovic Cardinal
Katia Marquier

Committee members
Caroline Allard
Catherine Beaudoin
Maxime Bergeron
Alex Bernier
Fraser Bourne
Claudie Camirand
Maxime-R. Clerk
Virginie Cléroux
Patrick Corriveau
Philippe Fortier
Félix Jasmin
Olivier Joyal
Anik Le Marquand
Caroline Martel
Guillaume Maurice
Francis Paré
Carl Robillard

Ambassadors
Alexis Archambault
Nathalie Labelle
Annie Lemieux
Julie Roy
Catherine Sharp
Evelyn Trempe

Spokepersons and hosts
Julie du Page
Mathieu Roy

2015 Winter Triathlon
9th edition

Co-Chairs
Alexis Archambault
Catherine Sharp

Committee members
Caroline Allard
Maxime Bergeron
Alexandre Bernier
Ludovic Cardinal
Marie-Hélène Choquette-Zaurrini
Maxime-R. Clerk
Philippe Fortier
Félix Jasmin
Olivier Joyal
Anik Le Marquand
Guillaume Maurice
Julien Michaud
Francis Paré
Carl Robillard

Ambassadors
Nathalie Labelle
Annie Lemieux
Katia Marquier
Julie Roy
Evelyn Trempe

Spokepersons and hosts
Julie du Page
Dominik Gauthier
Jennifer Heil
Mathieu Roy

2014 Winter Triathlon
8th edition

Co-Chairs
Alexis Archambault
Catherine Sharp

Committee members
Caroline Allard
Ludovic Cardinal
Marie-Hélène Choquette Zaurrini
Maxime-R. Clerk
Philippe Fortier
Marie-Claude Jalbert
Felix Jasmin
Anik Le Marquand
Guillaume Maurice
Anne Valérie Ménard
Francis Paré
Carl Robillard

Ambassadors
Nathalie Labelle
Annie Lemieux
Katia Marquier
Julie Roy
Evelyn Trempe

Spokepersons and hosts
Julie du Page
Jennifer Heil
Patrcik Langlois
Éric Lucas
Mathieu Roy

2013 Winter Triathlon
7th edition

Co-Chairs
Alexis Archambault
Julie Roy
Catherine Sharp

Committee members
Caroline Allard
Ludovic Cardinal
Maxime-R. Clerk
Vanessa Dumoulin
Philippe Fortier
Marie-Claude Jalbert
Anik Le Marquand
Annie Lemieux
Martin Longchamps
Guillaume Maurice
Anne Valérie Ménard
Maxime Ménard
Francis Paré
Carl Robillard

Ambassadors
Martine Coulombe
Sophie Marcil
Katia Marquier
Evelyn Trempe

Spokepersons and hosts
Julie du Page
Jennifer Heil
Patrcik Langlois
Éric Lucas
Mathieu Roy

2017 Bake Sale
4th edition

Chair
Shawn Athans

Committee Members
Sarah Charbonneau-Beaulieu
Sarah Chevrier-Côté
Valérie Daigneault
Vilma Goldstein
Marie-Claude Hamel
Mélanie Lavoie
Anna-Maria Simon

2016 Bake Sale
3rd edition

Chair
Shawn Athans

Committee Members
Sarah Charbonneau-Beaulieu
Sarah Chevrier-Côté
Valérie Daigneault
Vilma Goldstein
Marie-Claude Hamel
Justine Lavoie
Mélanie Lavoie
Anna-Maria Simon

2015 Bake Sale
2rd edition

Chair
Shawn Athans

Committee Members
Sarah Charbonneau-Beaulieu
Vilma Goldstein
Marie-Claude Hamel
Anna-Maria Simon

2014 Bake Sale
1st edition

Chair
Shawn Athans

Committee Members
Vilma Goldstein
Julie-Pier F. Guertin
Marie Josée Morin
Anna-Maria Simon
Annick Therrien

Our warmest thanks to all the partners and sponsors who have contributed to the success of each and every one the Young Leaders Circle’s events this year.

Presented by
Intact Financial Corporation
McGill Real State / Engel & Völkers
National Bank
Quebecor

Principal Partners
Alimentation Couche-Tard inc.
Ask Marketing
BCBGMAXAZRIA
BFL Canada
Bloomberg
Breuvage Guru Inc.
Centre administratif de l’Île de Montréal – Desjardins
CGI
Crevier
Delmar International Inc.
Deloitte
Ernst & Young
Fasken
Fidelity Investments Canada
Galerie Station 16
Gowling Lafleur Henderson S.E.N.C.R.L., S.R.L.
Groupe KO
Groupe MTY
Groupe Pinnacle
Ivanhoé Cambridge
Keurig Canada Inc.
KPMG LLP
La Cité de Mirabel
Lasik MD
Les Automobiles Popular inc.
Lexus Canada
Lolë
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
McGill Real Estate / Engel Völkers
Medisys
Merrill Corporation
Merrill DataSite
Middlefield Group
Montréal Exchange
National Bank Financial –Parent Paiement Group Advisory Services
Norton Rose Fulbright
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Yellow Pages Limited
Pfizer Canada Inc.
Power Corporation of Canada
Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton
Samcon
Soprema inc.
Spiegel Sohmer Inc.
Sun Life Financial
WSP Canada inc.
Yves Légaré Inc.

Major Partners
Allard, Allard & Associés
Aon Hewitt
Axium Infrastructure Inc.
BCF LLP
Béton Concept AM
Bikini Village
BMO Financial Group
Clinique médicale l’Actuel
Cirque du Soleil
CPA
Croesus
Delmar International Inc.
DuProprio
Emyode
Fednav Limited
Fiducie Desjardins
Fiera Capital Corporation
Financière des professionels
Fraser Milner Casgrain
Innocap Investment Management Inc.
Greystripes
Groupe Atwill-Morin inc.
Le Groupe Charbonneau inc.
Groupe EnvironeX
Groupe Gravel
Groupe Park Avenue
Groupe SMR Inc.
Jean-Paul Trahan (1890) Ltée
Jodoin Lamarre Pratte architectes
Kijiji
Kinatex Sport Physio
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines Canada
Lavery
Luciani infiniti
Manulife Financial
Médicaments novateurs Canada
Mercer (Canada) Limited
MERCK Canada Inc.
Miller Thomson LLP
Molson Brewery  Québec Limited
Morneau Shepell Ltd
National Bank Financial – Schulman Group
Octane Stratégies inc.
P & R Desjardins Construction inc.
Paramount Group Inc.
Park Avenue Lexus Sainte-Julie
PearTree Financial Services Ltd.
Peroni Resto-Bar
Pomerleau
Porter Airlines Inc.
La Presse
La Presse+
PricewaterhouseCoopers (PwC) LLP, Canada
Productions K
The Richter Charitable Foundation
Rothschild
Schulman Group Advisory Services
Sid Lee Inc.
Stikeman Elliott
Stingray Digital Media Group
Surmesur
TC Transcontinental
TFI International

Goods and Services Sponsors
A. Lassonde inc.
Accolade Groupe Promotionnel (APG)
Adidas
Agence KBS
Agence Über
Air Canada Foundation
Aliments Viens
Alt Productions
Alternative production imprimé et interactive
Anne-Marie Chagnon Inc.
ANNICK LEVESQUE
Atelier culinaire
Atelier JD
Aubry inc.
Avec Plaisirs traiteur
Aveda Corporation
Bacardi Canada inc.
Balnéa inc.
Barnik
Bell Canada
Beso TV
Bevo
Bijoux Caroline Néron
Biron Health Group Inc.
Bixi-Montréal
Bleu lavande
BMW Canbec
Botsis-Importateur de fruits et légumes
Boulangerie L’Amour du Pain
Boursin
Boutique Courir inc.
Breville
Brutus
C2 Montréal
Caffé Farina
Caffè San Simeon
Caméléon Designer
Canadian Pacific
Cannelle Boulangerie
Casino de Montréal
Catastrophe
CCM Hockey
Celsius Communications Inc.
Centre Phi
Céramic Café-Studio
CDF Distribution
CIN Tailleurs
Ciné-Affiches Montréal inc.
Cliniderm, Sanofi Santé grand public
Claude Dolbec – photographe
Club Med
Club Sportif MAA Inc.
Coca-Cola Refreshments Canada
Cogeco Inc.
Corby Spirit and Wine Limited
Courchesne, Larose Ltd
Créapub Design
CreaSparks
Creativ Nation
Crémy Pâtisserie
Cycle Technique
Danone Canada
David Curleigh Photography
Digital Skin
Discover Imagine
Dixi médias sociaux
Donald Lauture – DJ
Dupond & Dupont
Eco-Collecte Productions
Energia Inc.
Ensuite Media
Enterprise Holdings, Inc.
Eska
Fairmont Le Reine Elizabeth
Fany Ducharme – photographe
FCO Di Fiumicino
Ferreira Café
Financière des professionnels
FK7 Photographe
Flo Canada
Flyjin
François Rivard and Isabelle Pépin
Fromagerie Bel Canada inc.
Fvckrender
Galerie AKA
Galerie LeRoyer
GDI Integrated Facility Services
Gestion SCS Perron inc.
Golf Avenue
Grand Prix Cycliste ProTour
Grandchamp Chaiteaux inc.
Groupe ABP – Sofa to Go
Groupe Geyser inc.
Groupe Party Expert inc.
Groupe Serdy
HAPPENING.CA
Igloofest
Impression première
Imprimerie l’Empreinte Inc.
Intact Assurance
J.B. Laverdure Inc.
Jammers Apparel Group
Jardins Val-Mont
Jetée Alexandra – Port de Montréal
Joverse Cuisine & Bar
Juliette & Chocolat
Julien Leblanc Traiteur
Kamehameha
Kampai Garden
Keurig Canada Inc.
Kiehl’s Since 1851
Kinatex Rockland
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines Canada
Knox Taverne
Krispy Kernels
La Biscuitery
La Brasserie Labatt Limitée
La Guilde Culinaire
La Petite Touche
La Presse Ltée
Lasik MD
Last Minute Production inc.
Laura Amini – vidéaste
Lavery
Le Balconier
Le Bird Bar
Lecavalier Petrone
Le Chablis Montréal Hôtel & Suites
Le groupe Quadriscan
Le Groupe Antonopoulos
Le Jardin de Panos
Les aliments Ange-Gardien
Les Aliments Roma Ltée
Les Délices Lafrenaie
Les Éditions La Presse
Les Glaceurs
Les Hôtels Fairmont
Les Productions Air M.S. Média inc.
Les Productions Multi-Show inc.
Les Productions WOW- M’ Michèle
Les Soeurs en vrac
Les Vergers Lafrance inc.
Les Vêtements de sport Gildan inc.
Les Vins Barefoot
Lio Fratelli
Lolë
L’Oréal
L’Oréal Canada inc.
Louis Garneau Sports
Loyalty Source
Lunetterie New Look inc.
Lusenalto Andrade – Graphiste
Lydie Malosse – Directrice artistique
Magenta Studio Photo Inc.
Maggie Oakes
Mansfield Athletic Club
MASI
MASSIVart
Maude Bussières
Mayfair Cocktail Bar
Méchant Bœuf
MEDIQUAD Premiers répondants Saint-Côme
Medisys
MEGA™, part of the Mattel® family
Mélanie Miriam
Moët & Chandon
Molson Coors Canada
Monpeintre.ca inc.
The Montreal Alouettes
Montreal Science Centre
Monsieur Wilson
Mr. Puff
Nathalie Foisy, artiste peintre
NATIONAL
National Bank
Nomad Logique inc.
Oatbox
Olymel
Onyx Hotel Boston
Opéra de Montréal
Orage
The Esplanade – Financière Sun Life
Parreira Traiteur
Pâtisserie 3M
Pâtisserie Petit Lapin
Patrice Lamoureux – photographe
Patrick Turcotte
Peak Média
Philippe St-Germain
Pizzeria No. 900
Plaisirs Gastronomique Inc.
Poisonnerie La Mer
Porter Airlines Inc.
Post-Moderne
Première Moisson
Primeau Vélo
Productions J
Proludik
Qatar Airways
Quartz Vodka
Raspberry Point Oysters
RBC
RE Le Traiteur
RedBull Canada
Relics Productions
Restaurant Europea
Restaurant HÀ
Restaurant Hambar inc.
Restaurant L’Assommoir
Restaurant Milos
Restaurants – Microbrasserie Les 3 Brasseurs
Ritz-Carlton Montréal
Robert Alexis Traiteur
Robin Simard
ROY.
RR Kelly
Rouge FM
Scandinave Spa
Services Chevalier
Seville Pictures
Sid Lee Inc.
Sleeman Unibroue inc.
Société des alcools du Québec
Solo Fruit inc.
Solotech Quebec Inc.
Sonav inc.
Sportstats
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Studio de Fitness Train
Super Aqua Club
Surmesur
Thazard
Thomas Fruits
Thursday’s
To Die For By Amalia Agurcia
Total Events
Traiteur Brera
Trio Orange
Trou de Beigne
Verger Lacroix et Cidrerie
VIA Rail Canada Inc.
Vidéo MTL
Ville de Montréal
Ville de Montréal – Arrondissement de Rosemont-La Petite-Patrie
Vins Philippe Dandurand
Voyages Encore Travel inc.
W Chicago City Center
Warner Bros. Games Montréal
WestJet
Wolf Montcalm
Wooky Entertainment
WSP Canada inc.
Xerox Canada Ltd.
Zoé Boivin
Zoom Média Inc.

The Sainte-Justine
Private Schools
Youth Challenge 

Steering Committee

Chair
Pierre Carle

Committee Members
Michel April
Geneviève Beauvais
Marie-Claude Bénard
David Bowles
Frédéric Brazeau
Ugo Cavenaghi
Patrice Daoust
Christiane Deshaies
Jacques Giguère
Bernard Héroux
Louise Lamarre
Isabelle Marcotte
Richard Myre
Nancy Pharand
Luc Plante
David Poulin
Patricia Steben
Lofti Tazi
Marc Tremblay
Philippe Warin

Honourary lifetime patrons
Dr. Evelyne Ally
DrMichael Antony Arsenault
Dr. Miriam H. Beauchamp
Dr. Marianne Beaudin
Marie-Gabrielle Delisle
Dr. Evelyne Doyon-Trottier
Dr. Guillaume Émeriaud
Dr. Catherine Ann Farrell
Dr. Jocelyn Gravel
Dr. Anne-Marie Houle
Jessie Laflamme
Dr. Marie-Lyne Nault
Dr. Isabelle Perreault
Dr. Dickens Saint-Vil
Lucie Thibault

Ambassadors
Laurence Baervoets Laplante
Antoine Bombardier
Florence Boucher
Djammy Charles
Étienne Eysseric
Jérôme Leblanc
Olivier Leblanc
Raphaële Maltais
Emmanuel Mavridakis
Kevin Raphael

Spokepersons
Mathieu Darche
Olivier Dion
Chloé Dufour-Lapointe
Justine Dufour-Lapointe
Maxime Dufour-Lapointe

Participating schools
Académie Antoine-Manseau
Académie Centennial / Centennial Academy
Académie des Sacrés-Cœurs
Académie François-Labelle
Académie Lafontaine
Académie Louis-Pasteur
Académie Marie-Laurier Academy
Académie Michèle-Provost
Académie Sainte-Anne
École Lucien-Guilbault
Centre Académique de Lanaudière
Centre François-Michelle
Collège Beaubois
Collège Boisbriand
Collège Bourget
Collège Charlemagne
Collège Charles-Lemoyne
Collège Citoyen
Collège d’Anjou
Collège de Montréal
Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert
Collège Esther-Blondin
Collège Français
Collège Héritage de Châteauguay Inc.
Collège international Marie de France
Collège International Sainte-Anne
Collège Jacques-Prévert
Collège Jean de la Mennais
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf
Collège Jean-Eudes
Collège Jeanne-Normandin
Collège Laurentien
Collège Laval
Collège Letendre
Collège Mont-Royal
Collège Mont-Saint-Louis
Collège Notre-Dame
Collège Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes
Collège Regina Assumpta
Collège Reine-Marie
Collège Saint-Bernard
Collège Sainte-Anne
Collège Sainte-Marcelline
Collège Saint-Hilaire
Collège Saint-Maurice
Collège Saint-Paul
Collège Saint-Sacrement
Collège Stanislas
Collège Stanislas de Québec
Collège Trinité
Collège Ville-Marie
École Ali ibn abi talib
École Augustin Roscelli
École Bilingue Notre-Dame de Sion
École Buissonnière
École Les Mélèzes
École Les Trois Saisons
École Marie-Anne
École Marie-Clarac
École Peter Hall
École Sainte-Anne
École Saint-Joseph (1985) inc.
École secondaire Saint-Joseph de Saint-Hyacinthe
École Vanguard
École Vision Saint-Jean
École Vision Terrebonne
Externat Mont-Jésus-Marie
Externat Sacré-Cœur
Institut Saint-Joseph
Juvénat St-Jean
L’École Apostolique de Chicoutimi
L’École des Premières Lettres
Lower Canada Collège
Pensionnat du Saint-Nom-de-Marie
Pensionnat Notre-Dame-des-Anges
Séminaire de Chicoutimi
Villa Sainte-Marcelline

Our faithful annual
campaign donors

Cachou Golf Tournament
2017-2018

Honorary Co-Chairs
Stéphan Crétier
Neil Bruce

Organizing Committee
Chair
France-Élaine Duranceau

Members 
Nicolas Bélanger
Alain Bellemare
Jean Bernier
Caroline Biron
Carlos Ferreira
Steve Foley
The Honourable Michael M Fortier, PC
Charles Guay
Charles Nadeau
Alexandra Oberson
Michale Ross, CA
Erik J. Ryan

Cachou Golf Tournament
for Young Leaders

Co-Chairs
Pierre Luc Laparé
Alexandre Simoneau

Members 
Nicolas Beauchamps
Gian Carlo Di Tommaso
Sébastien Grenache
David Messier
Chantal Mistry
Gilles Ostiguy
Anik Pierre-Louis
Vincent Ricard
Nicolas Schulman
Mathieu N. Séguin

Cachou Golf Tournament
2016-2017

Honorary Co-Chair
Alain Bellemare

Organizing Committee
Chair
France-Élaine Duranceau

Members 
Jean Bernier
Caroline Biron
Mélanie Dunn
Carlos Ferreira
Steve Foley, CFA
The Honourable Michael M Fortier, PC
Charles Guay
Charles Nadeau
Michael Ross, FCPA, FCA

Cachou Golf Tournament
for Young Leaders

Co-Chairs
Pierre-Luc Laparé
Alexandre Simoneau

Members 
Gian Carlo Di Tommaso
Evelyne Massicotte
Brent Steer
Gilles Ostiguy
Pierre-Luc Paiement
Anik Pierre-Louis
Vincent Ricard

Cachou Invitational
Golf Tournament
2015-2016

Honorary Co-Chair
Rupert Duchesne

Organizing Committee
Chair
France-Élaine Duranceau

Members
Luc Bachand
Nathalie Bourque
Mélanie Dunn
Carlos Ferreira
Steve Foley, CFA
The Honourable Michael M Fortier, PC
Jean-François Laverdure
Élyse Léger, FICA, FSA, CFA, CAIA
Richard Nadeau
Luc Sabbatini

Cachou Golf Tournament
for Young Leaders

Co-Chairs
Pierre-Luc Laparé
Alexandre Simoneau

Members 
Guillaume Béland
Gian Carlo Di Tommaso
Pierre-Luc Laparé
Éric Lévesque
David Messier
Marc-André Messier
Anik Pierre-Louis
Vincent Ricard
Anne-Catherine Shoiry

Cachou Invitational
Golf Tournament
2014-2015

Honorary Co-Chair
Michael Ross, FCPA, FCA

Organizing Committee
Chair
France-Élaine Duranceau

Members
Sébastien Arsenault
Luc Bachand
Pierre Boivin, O.C., Q.C.
Nathalie Bourque
Nicolas Chevalier, CFA, MBA
Carlos Ferreira
Steve Foley, CFA
The Honourable Michael M Fortier, PC
Jean-François Laverdure
Annie Lemieux
Louis-Philippe Michaud
Richard Nadeau
Maurice Pinsonnault
Sonia Renaud
André Roy

Cachou Invitational
Golf Tournament
2013-2014

Honorary Chair
François J. Coutu

Organizing Committee
Chair
André Roy

Members
Luc Bachand
Pierre Boivin O.C., Q.C.
Hélène Bisson
Nicolas Chevalier, CFA, MBA
Carlos Ferreira
Steve Foley, CFA
The Honourable Michael M Fortier, PC
Annie Lemieux
Louis-Philippe Michaud
Richard Nadeau
Maurice Pinsonnault

Cachou Invitational
Golf Tournament
2012-2013

Honorary Co-Chairs
René Angélil, O.Q.
Pierre Michaud, C.M., QC
Maurice Pinsonnault

Organizing Committee
Chair
André Roy

Members
Luc Bachand
Ève-Lyne Biron, B.Sc., M.B.A.
Pierre Boivin O.C., Q.C.
Nathalie Bourque
Nicolas Chevalier, CFA, MBA
Jean Dionne
Carlos Ferreira
Steve Foley, CFA
The Honourable Michael M Fortier, PC
Annie Lemieux
Louis-Philippe Michaud
Pierre Pomerleau

The CHU Sainte-Justine Foundation would like to thank all the participants and donors who generously contributed to the success of the Cachou Golf Tournament and the Cachou Tournament for Young Leaders.

Principal Partners
Aimia Inc.
Bombardier Inc.
Dollarama LP
GardaWorld
Jean Coutu Group (PJC) Inc.
SNC-Lavalin

Sponsors
Alimentation Couche-Tard inc.
Aon
Apotex Inc
Audi
Bell Canada
BMO Financial Group
CAE Inc.
Cambli Group Inc.
CIBC
Citigroup Inc
Cossette
Deloitte
Ernst & Young
Flexgroup International
Goldman Sachs & CO.
KPMG LLP
Moneris Solutions
National Bank
Norton Rose Fulbright
Pharmascience Inc.
Power Corporation of Canada
PWC
Quebecor
RBC
SNC-Lavalin
TXD
UBS Securities Canada Inc.
Unilever Canada
Walter Surface Technologies Inc

Honorary Patrons
Aimia inc.
Alimentation Couche-Tard inc.
BCF LLP
BGL Brokerage Ltd
BMO Financial Group
J.R. André Bombardier
Claire Bombardier Beaudoin and Laurent Beaudoin
Bombardier Inc.
CAE Inc.
Canam Group Inc.
CGI Information Systems and Management Consultants Inc.
CN
Capital GVR Inc
Feeling Productions
GardaWorld
Ivanhoé Cambridge Inc.
Lowe’s Canada
Manulife Financial
Norton Rose Fulbright
PepsiCo
Power Corporation of Canada
Pratt & Whitney Canada
Réseau Sélection Développement Inc.
Rio Tinto
Michelle Setlakwe and The Honourable Michael M Fortier, PC
Siemens
Stikeman Elliott LLP
TD Securities

Good and Services Donors
A. Lassonde Inc.
Aimia Inc.
Air Canada Foundation
Aliments Krispy Kernels Inc
Argon 18
Art Gallery of Ontario
Astral Affichage, S.E.C.
Ballons Grangers Inc.
Alain Bédard
Alain Bellemare
Jean Bernier
Marc Bibeau
Caroline Biron
Boa-Franc inc.
Maxime Boissonneault
Lucie and Pierre Boivin O.C., C.Q.
Bombardier Inc.
Patricia Bortoluzzi
Ann Bouthillier and Daniel Lalonde
Jean-Luc Brassard
Pierre Brossoit
Manon Brouillette and Jean-François Bouchard
BRP
Dr. Fabrice Brunet
Éric Bujold
Café Pista
Café Vasco da Gama
Camp Bonaventure
CAMPO
Canadian Grand Prix
CBC/Radio-Canada
CellArt.ca inc.
Celsius Communications Inc.
Cirque du Soleil
Les Clefs d’Or de Montréal
Club de hockey Canadien inc.
Club du Lac de la Robe Noire
Club Laval-sur-le-Lac
Cobra Puma Golf
Coca-Cola Refreshments Canada
Vincent Compagnat
Concessionnaires Audi du Grand Montréal
Cossette Inc.
Coureurs des Bois de l’Hôtel Rive Gauche
François J. Coutu
Crémy Pâtisserie
Cycles Gervais Rioux
Cycles Lambert
Cypress Point Country Club
Ronald Dahms
Dermapure et Functionalab
District BBQ
Mathieu Duguay, COGIR
Mélanie Dunn
Johanne and Paul Duranceau
Marcel E. Dutil
Eclipse Solutions AV
Les Entreprises Roland Lajoie Inc.
Estiatorio Milos New York
evenko
Fairmont Chateau Whistler
Fairmont Le Château Frontenac
Fairmont Le Reine Elizabeth
Feeling Productions
Carlos Ferreira
Ferreira Café
Flor Design
Steve Foley
Jean-François Fortin
Sophie Fortin
Garaga inc.
Bernard Gauthier
Martin Gauthier
Gauthier  Familly / Hanson Fournier
Richard Gervais
Le glacier Bilboquet inc.
Golf Avenue
Richard Goulet
Grands Prix Cyclistes de Québec et de Montréal
Grillage Major Mesh
Groupe Canam Inc.
Groupe de course Octane Inc.
Groupe Encore
Groupe Ferreira
Groupe Santé Medisys
Groupe Serdy inc.
Groupe Yvon Michel
Charles Guay and Isabelle Pagé
Marc Guérin
La Guilde Culinaire
Vincent P. Hogue, M.Sc
Holt Renfrew
Sydney Horn
Hôtel Le Germain Toronto Mercer
Hôtel Omni Mont-Royal
Hôtel Quintessence
Irrigasol
J.B. Laverdure inc.
Jardin de Ville
Jean Coutu Group (PJC) Inc.
Jean-Philippe Wauthier, de Deux hommes en or
Jet Films
Keurig Canada Inc
Kitchen Galerie
Brigitte Lafleur
Frédérik Lajoiei
Michel Lamarre
Pierre Lapointe
Martin Lavigne
LCC vins & spiritueux
Jean-Yves Leblanc
Guy Leclair
Alain Lemaire
Annie Lemieux
Claude Lessard
Barry F. Lorenzetti
Louis-François Marcotte, La Tablée des Pionniers
Luxury Retreats
Maison Boulud
La Majeure
Olivier Martineau
Yves Martineau
Max Aviation
Pierre-Yves McSween
Maxime Ménard and Vanessa Germain
Metro Inc.
Nicolas Milette
MirMir ™
Molson Brewery  Québec Limited
Monsieur Wilson
Monterey Peninsula Country Club
The Montreal Alouettes
Jean-Sébastien Monty
Linda Morin
Charles Nadeau
Jacques Nolin
Nota Bene
L’Oréal
L’Oréal Canada Inc.
Oberson
Old Marsh Country Club
Michel Paquet
Patrick Lagacé, de Deux hommes en or
Jean-François Pépin
Photo Hélico inc.
Maurice Pinsonnault
François Pintal
Isabelle Poirier
Mario Plourde
Pomerleau
Jean-François Pouliot
Kevin Powers
Power Corporation of Canada
La Presse
Les Productions Multi-Show inc.
John Rae
Laurie Raphaël
RBC Dominion Securities
RBC  Foundation
Red Bull Canada
Enzo Reda
Roger Renaud
Restaurant Le Filet
Restaurant Le Serpent
Restaurant Le Speakeasy
Restos DIX30
Ritz-Carlton Montréal
François Rivard and Isabelle Pépin
Richard Bourgault, Vin & Passion
La Ronde, a Six Flags Theme Park
David and Stéphanie Savard
Nicolas Schulman
Mathieu Séguin
Sélections õENõ
Les Sélections François Fréchette
Michelle Setlakwe and The Honourable Michael M Fortier, PC
Shangri-La Hotel
Solotech QuEbec Inc.
Sonav
Jeff Speak
SportMarine.ca
Georges St-Pierre
Station Grill
Station Mont-Tremblant
La Station Organique
Alexandre Taillefer and Debbie Zakaib
Tehama Golf Club
Tennis Canada
TFI International Inc.
The North Face
The Preserve Golf Club
Tobrook Photography
Trio Orange
Trudeau Corporation
UNC Imafix
VEP Distribution
VIA Rail Canada Inc.
Gilles Vigneault
Vin & Passion
Xerox Canada Ltd.
Zeste Incentive

Sainte-Justine
Tree of Lights 
2012 to 2018

Official Broadcaster
Rythme FM, Cogeco Diffusion Inc. Station

Principal Partner 2014 to 2017

Metro Inc.

Principal Partner 2012 and 2013
Fondation Bon départ de Canadian Tire du Québec

Media Partners
98,5 FM, une station de Cogeco Diffusion inc.
Cogeco Métromédia
Le Journal de Montréal
Mamanpourlavie.com
MAtv
Olive Média
Publicité Sauvage
Publisac (Médias Transcontinental)
Quebecor
Rogers Media inc.
The Beat 92.5

Corporate Partners / Sponsors
COGECO inc.
MEGA™, part of the Mattel® family
RBC Royal Bank
Trio Orange Inc.
Videotron Inc.

Collaborating Partners
Artea Group Inc.
BL Christmas Trees
Le Grand Marché de Noël de Montréal
Go Cube.Com
Groupe T.E.Q. Inc.
Grues Martel
Guay Inc.
Hôpitel Inc.
Koa Construction Inc.
Pierre L. Boulos Enterprises Inc.
Productions J
Restaurant Le Cercle de Coop HEC Montréal
RLDS – RLevac Design Services
Simplex Equipment Rental
SNC-Lavalin

Le Mois des Câlins
de Sainte-Justine
(Hug Month)
2013-2018

Official Broadcaster
Rythme FM, Cogeco Diffusion  Inc. Station

Presented by
Jean Coutu Group (PJC) Inc.

Principal Partner
Clarins Canada

Media Partner
Quebecor / TVA Publications / TVA Group

Goods and Services Sponsors
Magenta Studio Photo inc.
Julie Perreault
Robert Alexis Traiteur

Sing for Sainte-Justine
with Céline Dion

Project Ambassador
Céline Dion

Key Partner
Gregory Charles

Executive Committee
PALM + HAVAS
Cossette Inc.
Citoyen Optimum

Major Media Partners
Quebecor
Cogeco Inc.

We would also like to thank the media in Quebec who helped us spread the word about the campaign kick-off.

Sponsors
evenko
RBC Banque Royale

Associates
Les Productions Feeling inc.
Les Productions Gregory inc.
Claude “Mégo” Lemay
Natalie Choquette
Stikeman Elliott LLP

Music Publishers
Boventoon-copyritght
Disney Music Group
Éditorial Avenue
GM.Musipro
Musinfo
Real songs
Sony Music

Choirs
Public voting award : Chorale de l’Externat Mont-Jésus-Marie de Montréal
Jury prize : Les Petits Chanteurs de Laval

Chœur à cœur pour Sainte-Justine
This massive outpouring of love and support for Sainte-Justine culminated with an unforgettable event at the Maison symphonique de Montréal, made possible by the contributions of our valued partners.

Event Sponsors
Groupe Ferreira
SNC-LAVALIN

Artistic Director
Gregory Charles

Suppliers
Pacini
Metro Inc.
Scène Scapin
Solotech Québec Inc.

Radiothon
2012 & 2013 

Principal Partner
The 3 Brewers Microbrewery Restaurants

Media Partner
Le Journal de Montréal

Goods and Services Sponsors
98,5 FM, Cogeco Diffusion Inc. Station
Desjardins Group
TRIUM Office Furniture Inc.

Ogilvy en fête 
2012 to 2015 

Presented by
Centre PHI
Manulife Financial
Montréal Exchange
Ritz-Carlton Montreal
Sun Life Financial
Vision 7 International

Media Partner
Le Journal de Montréal

Collaborating Partners
Chubb Insurance Company of Canada

Goods and Services Sponsors
“Heavenly Taste Biscotti” Cookie Company Inc.
40 Westt Steakhouse
Air France
AquaOvo
Atelier flora inc.
Bar à beurre Inc.
Belvedere Vodka
BMO Financial Group
BMW Canbec
Bravo Rentals Inc.
Brera Catering inc.
Bretzel & compagnie
Buonanotte Group
Burberry – Ogilvy
Café Milano
Caffe Cimo
Christofle – Ogilvy
Collange Deux Inc.
Cucina Farina
Cundari Québec Ltd.
D. English Inc.
Davids Tea Inc.
Dekade Productions
Design Louis Georges Inc.
Doca Restaurant Inc.
Dolce & Gateaux
Domaine Chandon
Dr Pepper Snapple Group
ÉPIK Collection
Expression Orchid
Ferreira Café
Guerlain (Canada) Ltd.
Hachette Canada inc.
Holt, Renfrew & Co., Limited
Hype Energy
InterContinental Montreal
Joe’s Prop House Inc.
La Maison Ogilvy
La Presse
Le Muscadin
Le pois penché
Les Aliments Unique Food
Les brasseurs du nord inc.
Les Clefs d’Or de Montréal
Les Délices Lafrenaie
Les Hôtels Canpro Inc. O/A Sofitel
L’Oréal Canada Inc.
LUST Atelier sucré
m:brgr
McCord Museum
Michael Kors (Canada) Inc.
Midtown Athletic Club
Montreal Gourmet
Mosaic Experiential Marketing
Mummies List by the Suburban
Nespresso
NOTABLE.CA
Ogilvy – Accessoire
Ogilvy – Beauty
Ogilvy – Fourrures
Ogilvy – Fourrures
Ogilvy – Jewelry
Ogilvy – Jewelry
Ogilvy – Maroquinerie
Pâtisserie Petit Lapin
Phi Centre
Pierre Belvédère Group Inc.
PMG Group
PUR Vodka
Restaurant L’Assommoir
Rib’N Reef Steakhouse
Ruben M. Abramowsky
Saint-Raphaël Golf Club
San Marco Cakes
Seville Pictures Inc.
Silver Star Montreal
Société des alcools du Québec
Société des Produits Marnier Lapostolle
SOSCuisine.com
Steilmann Group
Swurl Frozen Yogurt
The Montreal Museum of Fine Arts
Thursday’s
Trialto Wine Group Ltd.
VIA Rail Canada Inc.
WestJet

Our CHU Sainte-Justine’s
dedicated colleagues

Academic funds –
Donations from our doctors

Bourses de Fellowship en soins intensifs pédiatriques
Fonds académique André Lamarre, Service de pneumologie
Fonds académique de cardiologie
Fonds académique de microbiologie et immunologie
Fonds académique d’endocrinologie
Fonds académique des maladies infectieuses
Fonds académique du Département d’anesthésie
Fonds académique du Département de chirurgie du CHU Sainte-Justine
Fonds académique du Département de gynécologie-obstétrique
Fonds académique du Département de psychiatrie
Fonds académique du Département d’ophtalmologie
Fonds académique du Service de médecine physique et de réadaptation
Fonds académique du Service chirurgie générale pédiatrique
Fonds académique du Service de dermatologie
Fonds académique du Service de gastro
Fonds académique du Service de néonatalogie
Fonds académique du Service de neurochirurgie
Fonds académique du Service d’hématologie-oncologie
Fonds académique Benoit Morin, Service d’orthopédie
Fonds académique du Service d’oto-rhino-laryngologie
Fonds académique en dentisterie pédiatrique
Fonds académique en imagerie médicale
Fonds académique en urgentologie
Fonds académique Guy Geoffroy, Service de neurologie
Fonds académique Irma-LeVasseur, Département de pédiatrie
Fonds académique Louis Dallaire pour le développement de la génétique
Fonds académique Thierry Bonnin, Service pédiatrie générale
Fonds pour l’amélioration de la santé de la mère et de l’enfant en Haïti
Fonds scientifique pour la recherche du Service des Soins Intensifs Pédiatriques du CHU
Sainte-Justine

Banque Scotia
Charity Challenge Teams
2013-2018

Bloc Opératoire Sainte-Justine
Cellules souches pour le foie
Chirurgie mère-enfant Sainte-Justine
Chirurgie Pédiatrique
CHU Sainte-Justine
CINC – Clinique d’investigation neuro-cardiaque
CREO
Défi Philippe Tremblay
Du cœur au ventre
Du cœur aux jambes
École des agents administratifs
Équipe CIRENE
Équipe Asthme
Équipe Atrésie de l’oesophage CHU Sainte-Justine
Équipe Bébittes spéciales
Équipe Bleue de Bleu
Équipe Bye Bye Allergies
Équipe CECII/DSI
Équipe Centre CIRCUIT
Équipe Centre de réadaptation Marie-enfant (CRME)
Équipe Centre de recherche du CHUSJ
Équipe Clinique MAREC
Équipe de la Fondation CHU Sainte-Justine
Équipe de Transport Néonatal
Équipe ESPOIR
Équipe Fondation Mélio
Équipe Happy Feet (Chirurgie-Trauma)
Équipe J’aime être infirmière au CHU Ste-Justine (C.I.I)
Équipe Jantchoulab
Équipe La famille Bou
Équipe La Guerrière
Équipe LÉO-Part
Équipe Les Ninja Turtles
Équipe Les Sainte-Jujubes
Équipe Les Triceps
Équipe Les trois filles
Équipe Néonat PAF
Équipe Neuro-chirurgie HSJ
Équipe Nutritionnistes CHU Sainte-Justine
Équipe OrthoRules
Équipe PSIC
Équipe RH
Équipe Service scolaire CHU Sainte-Justine
Équipe Soins Intensifs Pédiatriques (SIP)
Équipe soins palliatif
Équipe Ubisoft
Équipe Unité de naissances – GARE
Équipe X-Rays
Famille Allaire
Grossesse dépannage
Infirmières du centre de développement
Laura pour les préma!
Les CSC coureurs
Les résidents pour Sainte-Justine!
Les Warriors
Miller Thomson SENCRL|LLP
Oncologie Pédiatrique
ONCON’ESTBON
Plus mieux courir pour l’Asthme
Psychiatrie des enfants et des adolescents
Recherche Oncologie – Fondation CHU Sainte-Justine
Service des bénévoles CHU Sainte-Justine
Tous pour Marianne!
V.T.T

Our foward-looking donors

Legacy funds

Fonds Maëlle Adenot
Fonds Nussia & André Aisenstadt
Fonds de recherche Cécile Bissonnette
Fonds Brigitte Bournival et Benoit Poitras
Fonds Pierrette et Simone Champoux
Fonds Charité Plus
Fonds Espoir Joanna Comtois
Fonds Irène Filiatrault en médecine de l’adolescence
Fonds Claudette Hachez
Fonds Michel Kabrita
Fonds Shérine Khalil
Fonds Jacques Lacroix
Fonds Gilles Lortie
Fonds François Armand Mathieu
Fonds Gaétan Massicotte
Fonds McConnell
Fonds W. M. Northey
Fonds Danielle Richer
Fonds Fernande et Claude-Lise Richer
Fonds Valois Lussier
Fonds Max Marcus Schwartz
Fonds Girafonds
The Barbara Godwin Jones Memorial Fund
The Hilda Ruth Wynne Endowment Fund

Charitable bequests

The Estate of Camille Antaki
The Estate of Marguerite Attalla
The Estate of José Azcue
The Estate of Gilles Beaudoin
The Estate of Lucille Beaudry
The Estate of Dolorès Bélanger Rochon
The Estate of Laurette Besner
The Estate of Wanda Bienstock
The Estate of Flore Bigonnesse
The Estate of Jules Blais
The Estate of Marguerite Blanchard
The Estate of Diane Boileau
The Estate of R. Boisvert Rioux
The Estate of Réal Bonin
The Estate of Suzanne Bonneau
The Estate of Raymond Bouchard
The Estate of Madeleine Boucher
The Estate of Isabelle Bourdon
The Estate of Nelson Bourgoin
The Estate of Jeannine Boyer
The Estate of Irène Boyer
The Estate of Pierrette Brunet
The Estate of Yolande Bussières Betty
The Estate of Ghislaine Cadieux
The Estate of Lucie Cadotte
The Estate of Jeannette Cambria
The Estate of Jean-Paul Carrières
The Estate of Béatrice Castonguay
The Estate of Pierre Cayouette
The Estate of Monique Chagnon
The Estate of Fernande Chaput Doucet
The Estate of Maria Lucienne Charron
The Estate of Ovide Chartrand
The Estate of Jean-Pierre Chicoine
The Estate of Joseph Cimon
The Estate of Jacqueline Croisetière
The Estate of Claudette Cypihot
The Estate of Gabriel Cyrenne
The Estate of Yvon Daigneault
The Estate of Roger Daigneault
The Estate of Jeannette David
The Estate of Jacqueline René de Cotret
The Estate of Anne De Gail
The Estate of Thérèse Décarie
The Estate of Hélène DeCorwin
The Estate of Jean-Aimé Delisle
The Estate of Lucie Denis
The Estate of Réjean Déry
The Estate of Marcel Deschamps
The Estate of Marguerite Deschamps
The Estate of Mariette Desmarais
The Estate of Nicole Desrosiers
The Estate of Marguerite L. Désy
The Estate of Thérèse Dorais
The Estate of Floriane Douville
The Estate of Béatrice Dubuc
The Estate of Denis Ducharme
The Estate of Jean Jacques Dumas
The Estate of Suzanne Dumas
The Estate of Jean-Yves Dupont
The Estate of Lorette Dupuis
The Estate of Fridolyne Fillion
The Estate of H. B. Finestone
George Downing Drilling Limited
The Estate of Berthe Fortin Cimon
The Estate of Charlotte Fournier
The Estate of Blanche Fugère
The Estate of Marie-Marthe Gagné
The Estate of Lucienne Gagnon
The Estate of Irène Gagnon
The Estate of Rita Gendron
The Estate of Celso Gentili
The Estate of Paul-Émile Giguère
The Estate of Roland Girard
The Estate of Dominique Girard
The Estate of Nicole Giroux St-Germain
The Estate of Aldo Giunchi
The Estate of Nicole Gravel
The Estate of Thérèse Grégoire
The Estate of Claire Guilbault
The Estate of Paul Emile Guillemette
The Estate of Jean-Noël Guindon
The Estate of Gladys Hatton
The Estate of Gysèle Hébert
The Estate of Bernard Hébert
The Estate of Jean-Paul Higgins
The Estate of Lisa Iannuccilli
The Estate of Donald Jalbert
The Estate of Normand Jolicoeur
The Estate of Gaétane Jolicoeur
The Estate of Eugène Joly
The Estate of Patrick Junger
The Estate of Michel Jutras
The Estate of Eva Kahansky
The Estate of Madeleine Lachapelle
The Estate of Daniel Lagueux
The Estate of Liliane Lamer
The Estate of Micheline Lamontagne
The Estate of Angèle Laprise Grandmont
The Estate of Jeannine Larcher
The Estate of Rosalie Laroche
The Estate of Jeannine Larouche Chiarelli
The Estate of Rolande Laurendeau Foss
The Estate of Jeannine Leblanc Labonté
The Estate of Hélène Leclair
The Estate of Marguerite Leclerc
The Estate of Marie-Jeanne Lemieux
The Estate of Celine Leonard
The Estate of Michèle Lessard
The Estate of Huguette Levac
The Estate of Michel Levasseur
The Estate of Georgette Mainguy
The Estate of Gabriel Maltais
The Estate of Cécile Marchand
The Estate of Simone Marquis
The Estate of Réjeanne Martel Girard
The Estate of Philippe Martineau
The Estate of Monique Mercier
The Estate of André Messier
The Estate of Maurice Monette
The Estate of Marguerite Moquin
The Estate of Anita Morissette Ensell
The Estate of Rita Paquet
The Estate of Pauline Paquette
The Estate of Aline Parent
The Estate of Olivette Payette
The Estate of Rolande Péloquin
The Estate of Jeannine Pigeon Ladouceur
The Estate of Marcia Pilon
The Estate of Jacqueline Pilon
The Estate of Jocelyne Provencher
The Estate of René Provost
The Estate of Marguerite Prudence Dallaire
The Estate of Michel Raiche
The Estate of Gilles Richard
The Estate of Hilaire Richard
The Estate of Claude-Lise Richer
The Estate of Carmen Riendeau
The Estate of Pierre Robbins
The Estate of Hortense Rochette
The Estate of Pierre V. Rougier
The Estate of Cécile Roy
The Estate of Monique Roy
The Estate of France Royer Moineau
The Estate of Simone Salois
The Estate of Claude Salvas
The Estate of Robert Savard
The Estate of Yolande Savard
The Estate of Louisette Simard
The Estate of Édouard Spiegle
The Estate of Pierre St-Germain
The Estate of Marguerite St-Pierre
The Estate of Jean Reynald Tessier
The Estate of Réal Thériault
The Estate of Françoise Thibault Beaumont
The Estate of Aldo Toneatti
The Estate of André Trudeau
The Estate of Raymond Trudelle
The Estate of Gilles Turcotte
The Estate of Lionel Turcotte
The Estate of Charles Earl Upton
The Estate of Robert Valiquette
The Estate of Geneviève Veillette
The Estate of Marie Veilleux Rodrigue
The Estate of Guy Vernier
The Estate of Rita Verville Parent
The Estate of Maria Concetta Rosa Vincelli
The Estate of Alexandrina Wiseman Farrell
6 Anonymous

Commitments for the Future

Lise Alepins and Normand Alepins
Michelle Allard
Vicente Amati Calderon and Karine Paradis
Yolande Amyot and Pierre Payette
Ghislaine Annibalini
Sophie Baillargeon and Paul Charron
Jean-Paul Beauchesne
Rita Beauregard
Francine Bédard
Simon Bédard
Guy Bélair
Lise Béland
Rachel Bellemare
Claudette Benoit
Jocelyne Bérard
Jacqueline B. and Claude Bergeron
Annie Bérubé
Marlène Bérubé
Robert Blain and Hélène Sabourin
Claudette Blais
Jeannette Duranleau and André Blanchard
Sophie Blouin
Lucie and Pierre Boivin O.C., C.Q.
Marlène Bouchard and Robert Cleary
Renée Bourgeois
Édith Bouthillette
Suzanne Boutin
Laurette B. Boyer
Yvon Boyer
Josée Brunet
Louise Brunet
Denise and Jean-Maurice Burelle
Ghislaine Castagner Carrière and Jacques Carrière
Louise Champoux-Paillé
Rachel Chapdelaine
Pierre Marc Charron, CPA, CMA
Liette Chartrand
Monique and Guy Cherpillod
Gilbert Choquette
Denyse Chouinard Ravary
I. Contant
Fleurette Corbeil-Duchesne
Jean-Marie Cosson
Claude Côté
Hélène Côté
Léa Coutu Jeansonne
Hélène Crôteau
Raymond Dault
Raymonde Denault
Ginette Desautels
Jean-Yves Desharnais
Pierre Desroches, A.V.C.
Benoit Dion
La Famille Dion-Côté
Suzanne Douville, CPA, CA
Carol Drolet
Carole Dubé
Martine Dubé
Dr. Jacques Charles Ducharme
Guy Duchesne
Claire Boivin and Camille Dugré
Daniel Dupuis
Liliane Dupuy
France-Élaine Duranceau and Luc Bernier
Diane Fabi
Lise Farley
Sylvie Lizotte and Martin Fecteau
Pascal Forget
André Fortin
Jean-Guy Foucreault
Guy Froment
Astrid Gagnon
Lucie Gagné and Alain Parent
Micheline Gagnon
Nathalie Gagnon
René Gallant
Réjane Garceau
Lyse Gaudette
Sylvie Gaumond
Dr. Marie Gauthier
Marc Gauthier
Mariette Gélinas
Marie-France Geoffroy
Henriette Laumond and Daniel Gigot
Louis Girard and Lucie Dolbec
Normand Godin
Michel Houle, c.g.a.
Nicole Jobin
Shahira and Magdi Khalil
Guy-Renaud Kirouac
Denise La Salle
Sylvie Laberge
Gilles Lachance
Dr. Jacques Lacroix
Henri Lafrance
Jacques Lagacé
Daniel Lambert
René Lambert
Omer Langlais, Jr.
Gabriel Lapointe
Mireille Lussier and Louis L. Larivière
Monick Lauzon
Lise Leblanc
Diane LeFrançois
Dr. Suzanne Lépine
Gisèle Lesage
Fernande Lévesque-Boisclair
Claire and Carroll L’Italien
Danièle MacKinnon
Colette and Vincent Mailhot
Suzanne Malouin
Gilles Marcoux
Rachel Marcoux
Monique Martel
Bernadette McLaughlin
Dr. Anton Roeger, III and Hélène Mercier Roeger
Marianne Montandon
Bernard Moreau
Jocelyne Nassar
Claire Luce and Claude Normand
Robert Noury
J.A. O’Neil Côté
Diane Paquin
Jean-Jacques Paquin
Louise-France Paris
Monique Rivet and Pierre Y. Pelland
Francine Pépin Jutras
Yvette Pilon
Denyse Pilon Peuchrin
Jean-Paul Plamondon
Sylvie Plante
Bertrand Poirier
Jeannine Poisson
Chantal Prévost
Sylvie Prince
Diane Provost
Simone Racette
Danielle Richer
Robert Richer
Barbara Riney
François Rochon
Sylvie Ross
Michèle Rousseau
René Roy
Mélitta Rudolph and Roger Roch
Carole Sergerie
Lucie Tanguay
Élyse Tétreault
Gilles Touchette
Lydjie Tremblay
Nelly Zanetti
71 Anonymous
73 Charity Life Insurance Plus

In honour of / In Memoriam

In honour of

James Accurso
Jeanne-Valérie Adrien
Lounes Aguerssif
Nassiba Alami
Sandra Albers
Dr Fernando Alvarez
Tony Ambrosio and Christine Gohier
Allie Amiel
Luca Angeloni
Devon Antony
William Archambault
Mia Arpin Perreault
Elizabeth Arsenault
Florence Arsenault
Renaud Asselin
Reena Atanasiadis
Suzanne Atkinson
Dr François Audibert
Tristan Ayotte
Anthony Baiamonte
Edward Baptista Padula
Jean-Philippe Bariteau
Eloïse Barrera
Alicia Basilico
Joey Basmaji
Jerome Bastide De Grave
Jérôme Bastien
Joséphine Beaudry
Pauline Bélanger Lamarre
Édouard Bélisle
Arie Benchetrit
Albert (Aldo) Bensadoun
Zoé Bernard
Rosalie Berthelot
Paméla Bertrand Bourbonnais
Dorothy Bienz
Antoine Binette
Charlotte Bisaillon
Jean-François Bisson
Alexandra Bitzilos
Robert Blain and Hélène Sabourin
Stéphanie Blais
Léo Blanchard
Marie-Chantal Blouin
Olivier Boissonneault
Lucie and Pierre Boivin O.C., C.Q.
Antoine Bombardier
Luca Bonfa
Gisèle Bonneville
Giuseppe Borsellino
Dr Daniel Borsuk
Herb Borsuk
Amélie Bouchard
Charles-Félix Bouchard
Ophélie Bouchard
Clara Boucher
Stéphanie Boucher and Patrick Vincent
William Boucher-Fortin
Dany Boudreault
Anne-Marie Boulay
Luc Bourassa
Tom Bourassa
Julie Bourque
Chantal Bouthillier
Marc-André Bouthilliette
Antoine Brazeau
Shanie Brazeau
Karine Brisson
Jean-Philippe Brouillette
Maïka Bruneau
Nessa Burrows
Leana Cadet
David Campagna
François-Xavier Cardin
Frédérique Cardinal
Mary-Anne Carignan
Mathieu Caron-Diotte
Justin Carrier
Cédrik Chailler
Roger Chalut
Amélia Champagne
Benjamin Champagne
Samuel Champagne
Justine Chandonnet
Christophe Chaput
Luc Chicoine
Caroline Chiquette
Eli Choquette
Marcel Choquette
Chris Cleave
Clients de Frabels Inc.
Mireille Cloutier
Mireille Cloutier
Emmanuelle Cohen
Éric Collin
Tania Colombo
George Constantinos
Isabelle Côté and Mathieu Pagé
Benoit Courchesne
Steve Courey
Gérard Cyr
Marcellin Cyr
Zackary Da Costa
Diane Dahab and Nader El-Masri
Albéric Dal Soglio
Anne Darche and Gaétan Bouchard
Leona Davies
Alexandre De Carufel
Philippe de Gaspé Beaubien III
Hélène De Grandpré
Michelle and Jean-François de Grandpré
Bianca De Luca
Jemma Marie De Luca
Jemmy De Thomases
Jacob D’Elia
Sofia Delisle
Sabrina Dello Sbarda
Diane Nicole Demers
Rachelle Demosthene
Sara Depelteau
Noémie Dépelteau
Félix-Antoine Desgagnés
Alexis Desjardins
Jean-Guy Desjardins
Maé-Rose Desrocher
Luca et Erica Di Batista
Genner Diaz
Alexa Dobrzanski
Brooke Violet Diana Donnelly
Sophie Dorion
Dr Éric Drouin
Yian Dubé
Pascale Duchaine
Thomas Dufresne
Violette Dupont
Isaac Dupré
Constance Duval
Sébastien Élie
Louis Émery
Christophe Émond
Enfants Famille Mackinnon Beaulieu
Sabryna Éthier
Angie Famiglietti
Jean Farah
Dre Catherine Ann Farrell
Laure Faucher
Lou Fishman Carufel
Éloïse Flemming
Guillaume Forget
Émilie Fortier
Guillaume Fortin
Doctor Roy E Foster and Sammy Foster
Dr Jean-Yves Frappier
Raphaëlle Fugère-Larocque
Monique Gadoury
Dominique Gagné
Pierre Gagné
Brianna Gagnon
Nathalie Gagnon
Zachary Gagnon
Charlie Gagnon Gagnon St-Pierre
Brandon Gallant
Lily-Ann Gallant
Benjamin Gauthier
Eva Maude Gauthier
Théo Gélinas
Tony Gentile
Alexandre Gervais
Jean-Simon Gervais
Jonathan Gianfrancesco
Olivia Giannini
Charlotte Giguère
Raphaël Giguère
Philippe Girard
Raphaelle Girard
Deryk Giroux Kalamaras
Jawad Grar
Giuseppe Graziano De Stefano
Vicki Grevatt
Chloé Guberman
Jean-Louis Guillemot
Alexandre Perrotte Gusiew
Charlie Hachet
Nancy Haley
Lise Hallé
Danie Hamel
Pauline Hamel
Dre Karen Harrington
Anne Harvey
Cassanda Hébert
Nathan Hébert
Dre Mélanie Henderson
Nicole Henriquez Steel
Laurie Horth
Dre Céline Huot
Zachary Huot Masson
Gabriele Iannuzzi
Tatiana Isaeva
William Jacques
Pierre Jasmin
Katia Jiji
Lucy Jolicoeur
Marc Josstin
Jacob Cole Kahan
Mattheo Katsapis
Lina Kellal
Keanu Khouri
Choa Kok Sui
Eleni Konstantopoulos
Sella Kutlu
Marie-Christine Laberge
Laurent Labonté
Marie-Constance Lacasse
Ariane Lacoste-Julien
Jade Laferrière
Louise Laflamme
Laurence Laflèche
Maxime Laflèche
Sophie Laliberté
Keven Landry
Jacob Langlois
Paul Lapin Boudreault
Alexandre Laplante
Noémie Laplante
Rosalie Laplante-Roch
Kelly Ann Larivée
Loïk Larochelle
Vanessa Larocque
Audrey Larone Juneau
Rosalie L’Arrivée
Sarah Lauriano
Maryse Lauzier
Théo Lauzière
Maude Lauzon
Henri Lavigne
Alain Lavoie
Daniel Lavoie
Sidney Lavoie
Olivier Leblanc
Justin Leclair
Samuel Leclair
Marie-Ève Leclerc
David Lecompte
Annabelle Leduc
Charles Lefebvre
Elisabeth Lefebvre
Martin Lefebvre
Rosaire Lefebvre
Édouard Legault
Annabelle Legault-Cadieux
Thomas Léger
Manon Legris
Dre Emmanuelle Lemyre
Arnaud Lepain
Julie Letendre
Gabriel Levert
Sydney Levine
Samuel Liberman
Kloé Loiselle
Maxime, Jeremy and Gabrielle Long
Sandra Lourenço
Simona Lucia Macri
Noa Lustigman Starr
Dre Thuy Mai Luu
Maélie Maltais
Sabrina Mancini and Roberto Cirillo
Mrs. Marc
Jean-François Marien-Goulet
Alexy Martin
Manny Mavradakis
Emmanuel Mavridakis
Christophe Mayer
Dr Catherine C. McCuaig
Samuel Melanson
Gemma Melino Cohen
Sarah Melki
Gisèle Meloche
Valérie Meloche
Nathan Ménard Petit
Sascha Mercer
Romain Mercier
S. Mercier
Teg Vivien Merette
Mr. Jason Merrithew et Mrs. Meagan Fell
Dr Jacques L. Michaud
Victoria Michel
Alex Millaire
William Minh Hoang
Luc et Sylvie Monette
Guillaume Alexandre Moreau
René Moreau
Rosabelle Morissette
Eva Morrone
Sonia Moussouni
Dylan Mulroney
Adriano Nadeau
Talia Nahabedian
Leilani Ngoc Lan Hoang
Boi To Nguyen
Chloé Nguyen
Louis Nguyen
Sarah Anne Nicolaescu
Liam Noel
Mavrick Noel
Thomas Noël
Liana Noëlla
Antoine Noiseaux
Simone T. Noppen
Victor Ohannessian
Hannah Okhovat
Christine Panet-Raymond
Gabriel Panzera
Benjamin Paquin
Patricia Paquin and Louis-François Marcotte
Kaz Paradis et Nils Morner
Ariane Parent
Dr Stefan Parent
Mahéva Parent
Médéric Parent
Bastien Pelchat-Dauphin
Lincoln Pellerin
Guy Pelletier
Dalia Pereira
Daniel Perez
Gabriel Perez
Geneviève Perreault
Julia Pesce
Mathias Pilon
Marie-Josée Pinsonneault
Xavier Plante
Anne Plourde
Isabelle Poirier and Benoit Viau
Mathis Poirier Larouche
Lilianne Poirier-Lebrun
Nicole Poissant
Lily Polidoropoulos Moufrage
Sofia Polidoropoulos Moufrage
Julie Porto Rodrigues
Christophe Poulin
Jeanne Poulin
Émile Poupart
Farnaz Pourhariri
Sonakshi Prasad
Adam Pratte
Jeanne Prud’homme
Lily Quesnel
Dre Marie-Claude Quintal
Pascal Ramacieri
Liana Ramirez
Jean-Philip Rancourt Poulin
France Hélène Rayle Despatis
Félix Raymond
Maxime Raymond
Luca Reda
Olivia Reda
G.-M. Remillard
Anaïs Ricci
Yan Richard and Annie Pelletier
Serena Rizkallah
Louis Robert
Jean-Philippe Robillard
Edward Robitaille
Justin Rocco Imperioli
Julie Rocheleau
Olivier Rochette
Gabriel Rochon
Kevin Rochon
Lydia Rodrigue
Olivia Roméo
Alicia Ross
Katherine Ross
Catherine Rowe and John Di Gironimo
Claude Roy
Emilie Roy
Livia Roy
Victoria Roy
Jeremy Rutman and Family
Olivier Saint-Denis
Sherlaine Saint-Pierre
David Salerno
Michael and Marcia Samuelson
Thomas Sauvé
Ana-Lucia Savard
Éloi Savard
Émile Savard
Bianca Seebacher
Ginette Seguin
Émilie Séguin
Michelle Setlakwe
Dennis Sharp
Melia Simard
Hélinise Simbert
Tatyana Soldera
Shaleen Soni
Isabelle St-Jean
St-Onge Bousquet, Quezon and Sambat Families
Daphnée Stronzynski
Choa Kok Sui
Gabriel-Anthony Tabet
Raphaël Tabet
Jennifer Teasdale Raymond
Rosa Teoli Montesano and Luigi Montesano
Gabriel Teolis
James and Lea Teolis
Laurent Tessier
Pierre Tessier
Zachary Tessier
Alexandre and Vincent Tétrault
Patrice Therrault
Samuel Therrien
Simona Tisescu
Benjamin Tomer Kahan
Anna-Maria Tosco
Marie-Anne Toutant
Bébé Trace
Philippe Tremblay
Bella Tremblay-Gray
Édouard Trottier
Mélissa Trottier
Samuel Trottier
Emilien Trudeau
Michael Tzorbatzakis
Vincent Vack
Dante Valentino Coltess
Sami Tannoury and Émilie Vandal Piché
Serge Veilleux
Sofia Vermot
Sophie Viau
Andrée Vigneault
Dimitri Vlachogiannis
Juliette Voyer
Sophia Wang
Alexandrine Warren
Frédérique Wasilkowski
Sandy Wazen
Gwen Wesley
Dr Jean Wilkins
Fred Wiseman
Gabriel Yassa
Clara Zaour
Alexander Zaphiratos
Denise Zunenshine
8 Anonymous

In Memoriam

Mohamed Abousaid
Thérèse Abran
Emil Adamyk
Alain Adenot
Josette Ades
Monsieur Ageranioti
Joelle Agustin
François Alain
Zakariya Albadry
Dr Gérald Albert
Giuseppina Albertini d’Angeli
Lorette Alexandre
Giuseppe Alfieri
Monsieur Alizadehfar
Stella Allaire
Jakob Allard
Florence Ally
Basil Amedegnato
Stella Bérénice Amedegnato
Sophia Andeka Diku
Benjamin Angel
Justine Angrignon
Paul-Henri April
Vincent Arcand
Elizabeth Archambault
Suzanne Arès
Madame Armellin
Charles Arnaud
Charles Arnaud Dénommée
Lionel Arnault
Patricia Arnault
Jean Arpin
Ginette Aubé
Marielle Aubin
Bertrand Audet
Caroline Audet
Henri Audet
Marie Audet
Elias Audette Latif
Zakaria Audette Latif
Françoise Audibert
Ange Audy
Hortense Auger
Robert Auger
Elmira Babin-Turcotte
Gilles Bacon
Valérie Bacon Mongrain
Zara Bakhos
Michèle Banville Paquin
Norman Barbarush
Amélia Barbeau
Lise Barbeau
Ibrahmin Barguia
Dre Magda Barsoum-Homsy
Pauline Bastien-Cyr
Manuel Bastos
Nadia Battani
Marie-Rose Baudin
Ita Bayard Jacques
Robert Bazinet
Jeannette Bazinet-Bigras
Guy Beaubien
Roland Beauchamp
Maurice Beaudin
Gregory Michael Beaudoin
Jean Beaudoin
Sophie Beaudoin
Sylvain Beaudoin
Lucie Beaudoin-Secker
Louise Beaudry
Ève Beaulieu-Dussault
Fernande Beaumont Maurais
Julie Beaupré
Julie Beaupré
Lise Beaupré
William Beauséjour
Zack Beauséjour
Trace Beauvais
Pierre Béchard
Jeannette Béchette
Réjeanne Beck
Annie Bédard
Thérèse Bédard
Yves Bédard
Marguerite Bédard Gagnon
Logan Beeston Verdon
Simon Bégin
Arseny Beketov
Émilien Bélair
Mathis Béland
Pierrette Béland
Emrik Bélanger
Gisèle Bélanger
Jacques Bélanger
Jeanne Doreen Bélanger
Maya Bélanger
Hélène Bélanger Bonnet
Solange Bélanger Provost
Camille Bélanger-Quesney
Yvon Bélec
Denis Béliveau
Solange Béliveau
Denise Bell
Martine Bellavance
Jeannette Belle-Isle
Henri-Paul Bellemare
Sébastien Bellemare
Gisèle Bellemare Carignan
Johanne Belley
Lionel Belley
Bruno Benatar
Méliane Benoit
Normand Benoit
Sophie Benoit
Misel Benrey
Maria Bensaia
Marc-André Bérard
Karine Bergeron
Marcel Bergeron
Maude-Frédérique Bergeron
Michèle Bergeron
Michelle Bergeron
Pierre Bergeron
Pierre Bergeron
Robert Bergeron
Thérèse Bergeron Dufresne
Jules Bernard
Marcel Bernard
Zoé Bernard Salois
Rachel Bernardin
André Bernier
Charles-Oscar Bernier
Michel Bernier
Gabriel Berteau-Bélanger
Thomas Berthelot
Ottorino Bertolissi
Hélène Bertrand
Suzanne Bertrand
Roch-Eugène Bérubé
Mohamed Bessai
Marie Bessette
Flore Bessette Lafond
Flavie Billette
Liam Bilodeau
Heidi Binggeli Roy
Élizabeth Bishop Bérubé
Marie-Eve Bisson
Jean Bissonnette
Enfant Liam Black
Gilbert Blaizel
Alain Blanchard
Jean-Francois Blanchard
Jean-François Blanchard
Yvon Blanchard
Philippe Blanche
Guy Blanchet
Jacqueline Blanchette
Maurice Blanchette
Gertrude Bleau-Pelletier
Jean Blondin
Ghyslaine Blondin Gagnon
Diane Blouin
Diane Blouin
Jean Blouin
Alice Boileau
Yvonne Boileau
Johanne Boileau Gauthier
Diane Boileau Noiseux
Gisèle Boisclair Lafontaine
Yvette Boissonneault
Jean-Claude Boisvert
Jean-Claude Boisvert
Lynda Boisvert
René Boisvert
William Boisvert
Alicia Boisvert Boudreau
Marianne Boisvert Brière
William Boivin Desjardins
Éloi Boivin-Cadieux
Andrée Bolduc
L. Bololnini
Gisèle Bonneville
Anna Borsellino
Carmelle Bouchard
Jean-Baptiste Bouchard
Louise Bouchard
Maëva Bouchard
Monique Bouchard
Pierre Georges Bouchard
Alycia Boucher
Jérémy Boucher
Olivia Boucher
Shane Boucher
Ulric Boucher
Benoît Boudreau
Lorraine Boudreau
Lucienne Boudreau Lewis
Alice Boudreau Michaud
Anatole Bouffard
Magella Boulanger
Pierrette Boulanger
Denis Boulet
Maxime Boulet
Thérèse Bouliane
Claudie Bourassa
Luc Bourassa
Raphaël Bourbeau
Maélie Bourgeois
Nathan Bourgeois
Danielle Bourgoin
Elsie Bourgoin
Isabelle Bourret
Lucienne Boutin Croteau
Maxime Brabant Tassé
Maxime Bradley
Mariet Brauer
Arthur Brenna
Pierre Bresse
Martine Brevet
Gilles Brien
Lise Brière
Amélie Brissette
France Brisson Gagné
Jeannette Brodeur Belhumeur
Brian Bromby
Normand Brossard
Réal Brosseau
Réjane Brosseau Wekarchuck
Gaétan Brouillard
Rolland Brousseau
Jacqueline Brown
André Brunet
Michael Brunet
Rollande Brunet Lapikas
Lise Brunet Ménard
Dora Brunet Theorêt
Hélène Bulvitch
Guy Bussière
Gilberte Bussières
Pierre Cabana
Roslyn Cabot
Mario Calce
Vittorio Camerota
Samuel Cantin
Alice Cantin Hagg
René Canty
Manuel Cao
Victor Caplan
Diane Carbonneau
Bernard Carcanagues
Monique Cardyn (Née Degen)
Ninon Carmant
Marie-Ange Carmel
Martin Carmel
Loreto Carnevale
Bernard Carnois
Marie Caroline
Charles-Antoine Caron
Pierre Caron
Thérèse Caron-Belley
Alexandre Carpentier
Amélie Carpentier
Jacques Carrière
Paul. P. Carrière
Thérèse Carrière Duchesne
Annette Cartile
Victor-Hugo Caspar
Maurice Castonguay
Raymond Castonguay
Rose Castonguay
Yves Castonguay
Yvette Castonguay
Claire Cauvier Blanchard
Ronald Cayer
Yvonne Cayer
Tha Estate of Pierre Cayouette
Danielle Caza
Mario Césaré
Marcel Chabot
Evelyne Chagnon
Georges Chagnon
Jean-Guy Chagnon
Cédrik Chailler
Benoît Chamberland
Marcel Chamberland
Aldara Chamberland Barebeau
Françoise Chamberland-Halley
Alex Champagne
Manon Champagne
Édith Champoux
Anouk Charbonneau
Rose A. Charette
Robert Charlecin
Marielle Charpentier
Jakob Charron
Roxanne Charron
Rosanne Chassé
Cédrick Chayer
Lexann Chaztyna Montpetit
Madame Chemtob
Guy Cherpillod
Logan Chevalier
Noam Patrick Chevalier Papillon
René Chevrier
Claudia Chiasson
Jean-Pierre Chicoine
Luc Chicoine
Bernard Choquette
Madeleine Choquette
Mariette Chouinard Cloutier
Germaine Chrétien-Billette
Michel Chripounoff
Charlotte Cimino
Marcel Circé
Guy Claude
Sophia Cleary
Claude Clément
Jacques Clément
Matheo Climaco Dos Santos
Gabriel Cloutier
Gabrielle Cloutier
Madeleine Cloutier
Jacques Coderre
Marie-Pierre Collin
Monique Comeau Désilets
Carmel Comtois
Gérald Comtois
Joanna Comtois
Yolande Comtois
Danielle Corbeil
Laurence Corbeil Taillon
Léa Corbin-Gaudreau
Giuseppe Corsi
Pasquale Corsi
Pascal Cortey
Gracia Cossette
Louis-Philippe Cossette
Sofianne Cossette Boucher
Edmond Côté
Gabriel Côté
Jacques Côté
Laurette Côté
Maurice Côté
Suzanne Côté
Gisèle Côté Robichaud
Freya Côté-Gordian
Jean-Paul Coupal
André Courchesne
Édouard Courchesne
Armand Cournoyer
Emma Cournoyer
Yvette Courtemanche
Alcide Cousineau
Denise Coutu
Félix Coutu
Marilou Coutu
Rollande Coutu
Ernest Couture
Joël Couture
Mila Couture
Theresa Coveney Mason
René Crochetière
Gaétan Dagenais
Flore Dagenais Labelle
Marcel Dagher
Jean-Sébastien Daigle
Michel Daigle
Normand Daigle
Lucette Daigneault
Marie-France Daigneault
Samuel Daigneault
Rafael Dakak
Louise Damphousse
Maria et Georginia Daoussis
Céline Daoust
Christina Daoust
Jacques Daoust
Roger Daoust
Denis Darchen
Murielle Daunais
Céline Dauphin
Rose Marie Dauphinée Sweeney
Jean-François David
Marie-Paule Davidson
Ralph Davis
Robert De Gagné
Hélène De Granpré
Huu De Huynh
Annunziata De Masi
Madeleine De Rome
Marie De Santis
Stan Decaen
Louis-Philippe Décarie
Eloïse Del Col
Jacques Deland
Micheline Delbuguet
Nicole Delisle Sirois
Laurette Delorme
Lorraine Demers
Marie-Josée Demers
Roger Demers
Thérèse Demers
Rosalie Demont
Charles Arnaud Dénommée
Jérôme Déry
Danièle Des Marais
Bernard ”Ben” Deschamps
Charles Deschamps
Louise Deschamps
Blanche Deschamps Lafleur
Pierre Descheneaux
Lucette Deschenes
Cédrik Deschênes
Claudette Desforges
Monique Desfossés-Gauthier
Félix-Antoine Desgagnés
Brandon Desgroseilliers
Pierrette Desgroseilliers
Ryan Desgroseilliers
Élisabeth Désilet-Allard
Jacqueline Desjardin
Allen Desjardins
Gilles Desjardins
Gloria Desjardins
Marc-Antoine Desjardins
Marie-Ève Desjardins
Rosalie Desjardins
Réjeanne Desjardins Lecavalier
Jennifer Deslauriers
Jacqueline Desmarais
Louise Desmarais
Renée Desormeaux Rousseau
Joël-Claude Desormes
Maxime Desparois
G. H. Desrosiers
Jean-Claude Desrosiers
Suzanne Desy Boutin
Liliane Devereaux Deslauriers
Anna Di Febo
Angelo Di Lorenzo
Giuseppina Di Pietro
Raphaël Di Tomasso
Pasquale Di Toto
France Diamond Clément
Marion Dickinson
Jacques Dion
Robert Dion
Claire Dionne
Lisette Dionne
Yvan Dionne
Henriette Dionne Boileau
Sébastien Diotte
Mahin Dokht Estakhri
Robert Dolbec
François Donato
Sylvie Dorval
Thérèse Doyle
Guy Drouin
Louise Drouin
Louise Drouin-Geoffroy
Huguette Dubé
Thérèse Dubé Nicholas
Jeanne Dubois
Florence Dubuc
Rolande Dubuc Ménard
Derek Ducharme
Dr Jacques R. Ducharme
Luc Ducharme
Magdeleine Ducharme
Anita Dufault
Claude Dufour
Dr Maurice Dufresne
Marc G. Dufresne
Philippe Dufresne
Yvonne Dufresne
Michèle Dufresne Perron
Jean Dugal
Edna Duguay
Ghislaine Duhamel
André Dulac
Jonathan Dulude
Bernard Dumais
Émilien Dumais
Isabelle Dumont
Ida Dumont Marchand
Estelle Duplessis
Jean-Yves Dupont
Victoria Dupont
Yvonne Dupont
Irène Dupras Cadieux
Gisèle Dupré
Thérèse Dupuis Pelletier
Madyson Duquette
Colette Durand
Fernand Durand
Françoise Durand
Manon Durocher
Lucille Dussault
Marie-Anna Duval
Yvette Duval Allard
Duval-Brown B.
Germaine Duval-Tessier
Clotilde Elias
Kathryn Elie
Marcel Émond
Germain Éthier
Cécile Fafard Dauphin
Rita Fafard Gendron
Guillaume Fafard Sindon
Jacques Faille
Hélène Faivre Cormier
Famille Paradis Rocheleau Larocque
Lucas Fantetti
Ubaldo Faragalli
Diane Faubert
Edmond Faubert
Raymond Faucher
Solène Favreau
Pauline Fecteau Turpin
Angeline Felli
Maria Ferrara
Simone Filemon
Élise Filion
Jakub Fillion
Annette Fiorito
Michel Fischer
Éliane Fiset
Benoit Fleurant
Leyla Fontaine
Charlotte Fontaine Bergeron
Bébé Rose Fontaine Leroux
Madeleine Fontaine Payette
Solange Forbes
Jacques Forest
Émilien Forest Marchand
Marthe Forget-Helms
Cécile Fortier
Stéphanie Fortier Simard
Amédée Fortin
Denis Fortin
Jean-François Fortin
Luce Fortin
William Fortin
Pierre-André Fournier
Yannick Fournier
Anne Fournier Bisson
Lawrence G. Fox
Jacob Frank
Anne Frappier
Monique Frappier Dorr
Béatrice Frappier-Greffe
Jérémie Fraser
Sébastien Fréchette
Geof Freeman
Gabriel Frenette
Éric Friaud
Odette Frigon
Margaret Fryer
Antonio Fuoco
Isaura Furtado
Thomas Fuzelier
Maurice Gacem
Bernard Gagné
Charlotte Gagné
Diane Gagné
Leonard Gagné
Marguerite Gagné
Lucille Gagné Robitaille
Jacques Gagnon
Lauralie Gagnon
Louise Gagnon
Réjeanne Gagnon
Éloi Gagnon Sanchez
Andrew Gallagher
Domenico Gallo
Rosaline Garand
Diane Garant Racine
L. Garel
Juliette Garneau
Kevin Gasse Bouffard
Andrée Gaudreault
Claire Gauthier
Docteur Bernard Gauthier
Fernande Gauthier
Germaine Gauthier
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Lionel Gauthier
Marc-Antoine Gauthier
Raphaëlle Gauthier
Claire Gauthier Legris
Andrée Gauvin
Émile Gauvin
Richard Gauvin
Jean-Philippe Gauvreau
Thérèse Gauvreau Bézier
Samuel Gazaille
Rémi Geleyn
Jacques Gélinas
Marcien Gélinas
Pauline Gélinas Marchand
Donat Gendron
Michel Gendron
Rita Gendron
Wilma Gendron Forget
Nona Gentile
Dr Guy Geoffroy
Serge Geoffroy
Hélène Germain
Samir Gham
Giovanni Giancaspro
Gertrude Gibeau
Serge Giguère
Alain Gil
Jean-Louis Gilbert
Michaël Gingras
Sarah-Maude Gingras
Berthe Gingras Auclair
Danièle Girard
Danielle Girard
Éloane Girard
Lise Girard
Lise Girard
Philippe Girard
Philippe Giroux
Florence Godin
Gérard Godin
Hermès Godin
Monique Godin
Justine Godmer
Michael Golden
Alexy Gosselin
Cécile Gosselin
Marcel Gosselin
Rolande Goudreault
Jacques Gougeon
Mély-Ann Gougeon Lareault
Alice Goulet
Charly Goulet
Monique Rose Goulet
Stéphanie Gouskos
Jessie Goyette
Georgette Goyette Tessier
Raphael Goyette-Michaud
Robert Graham
Sandra Graham
Claude-Henry Graton
Guy Gratton
Guy Gratton
Louis Gravel
Dr Hubert Grégoire
Michel Grégoire
Michel Grenier
Évelyne Grondin
Maria Guaragna Lucia
Dolorès Guay
Sylvie Guérin
Alessandrina Guidolin Hébert
Jade Guilbault
Steeven Guillemette
Claude Guimond
Jean Guimond
Andrée Guindon
Monique Guindon
Hoda Haddad
Monsieur Hadir
Mary Hage Moussa
Alexia Haigh
Noah Halabi
Delphine Hamel
Jessy James Hamel Daviau
Mila Hamoui
Robert Harrington
André Hébert
France Hébert
Gilles Hébert
Huguette Hébert
Jade Hébert
Lauraine Hébert
Marjolaine Hébert
Yolande Hébert
Martin Hehn
Denis Henri
Jean-Claude Henri
José Heriberto Cubias
Claude Hervieux
Yvette Hervieux Matte
Dolorès Hewitt
Jenny-Lou Hildebrand
Eliott Hince
Gertrude Hodge Lemoyne
Anastasia Homsy
Christian Homsy
Fernande Hotte
Denis Houde
Jean-Paul Houle
Louise Houle
Denise Huard Desautels
Florence Hubert
Amélie Hudon
Rosalie Hudon
Gilles Hurtubise
David Huygues Lacour
Antonio Armand Iannetta
Lucille Isabelle
Bébé Ismaël
Frédérick Jacob
Denise Jacob Brière
Anne Jacomin
André Jalbert
Andrée Jalbert
Léa Japel-Gray
Aline Jean
Camille Jean
Colette Jean (Côté)
Josette Joacint
Anne-Sophie Joassin
Félix Jobin
Solveig Johnson-Laporte
Monique Jolivet Pagé
Abigaële Joly Barbeau
Gertrude Joly Francoeur
Noa Joly-Messier
Neil John Jones
Zacary André Joseph Lesieur
Anne Jourdan de la Passardière-Bernard
Thérèse Joyal
Louise Juteau
Brigitte Jutras
Rollande Jutras
Pauline Kahwaji
Colette Kaine Laliberté
Andrée Kapo
Amal Karam
Amal Kazan
Thierry Keller
Tirah Ken’nikenhtonhkwa’a
Emma Françoise Béatrice Kermovant
Zachary Samuel Kernisant
Jasmine Khoury
Thi Kiem Nguyen
Lucie Kirkland Roussel
Gilbert Kirouac
Aileen Kirsch
Karl Kleefeld
Christa Kratz
Bianca La Rivière
André Labbé
Antoinette Labelle
Benjamin Labelle
Evan Labelle
Louise and Guy F. Labelle
Mathieu Labelle
Suzanne Labelle
Rosilda Labelle Hille
Andrée Laberge Maysenhoelder
Juliette Labonté-Gauthier
Florentine Labonté-Prud’Homme
Donat Labrecque
Gilles Labrecque
Dominique Labrie
Dominique Labrie, Lydia Roy
Jocelyne Labrosse Tremblay
Wilfrid Lacasse
Jeannette Lacasse Daigle
Yvette Lacerte
Anne-Marie Lacey
Claude Lachance
Denis Lachance
Firmin Lachance
Paul-Maurice Lachance
Rose Lachapelle
Shawn Lachapelle
Sarah Lacharité
Stéphanie Lacombe
Marie-Ange Lacoste Duval
David H. Lacour
Andrée Lacoursière
Gabriel Lacroix
André Ladouceur
Lucien Laferté
Frédérick Laflamme
Lucette Lafleur
Cécile Lafleur Dufresne
Bernadette Lafleur-L’Abbé
Flore Lafond
Thérèse Lafond
Fernand Lafontaine
Denise Laforest-Baron
Luc Lafortune
Claude Laframboise
Line Laframboise
Raymond Laframboise
François Lafrance
Marguerite Lahey
Maria-Luisa Lajara Mirò
Marie-Reine Lajeunesse
Françoise Lalande Lefebvre
Yolande L’Allier
Annette Lalonde Brunet
Ronald Lalongé
Jacques Lamaire
Raymond Lamarche
Jacques Lamarre
Robert Lambert
Marcel Lamontagne
Thomas Lamontagne
Lorraine Lamontagne Soden
Bernard Lamothe
Thomas Lamoureux
Gilles Landreville
Jean-Marc Landreville
Doreen Landry
Maurice Landry
Pierrette Langevin Robitaille
Ronald Langlois
Denise Graziella Laniel
Arthur Lanoue
Diane Lanteigne Trépanier
Germaine Lanthier Lapalme
Lucille Laparé Lalime
Lucille Lapierre
Emma Laplante
Marie-Jeanne Laplante Casavant
Louise Lapointe
Claude Laporte
Marie-France Laporte
Mariette Laporte
Gérard Larivière
Rosemarie Larivière
Mario Larochelle
Adam Larocque
Delphine Larocque
Alexandre Larose
Christian Larose
Nathan et William Larrivée
Julia Latour
Antonine Latour Laperrière
Ghislaine Latourelle
Laurentienne Rivard
Paul-Émile Laurin
Antoine Lauzière
Colette Lauzon
Jacques D. Lauzon
Serge Lavallée
Olivier Lavigne
Victor Lavigne
Michel Lavigueur
Béatrice Lavoie
Gaston Lavoie
Suzanne Lavoie
Chan Lay Koan
Irène Leblanc
Juliette Leblanc
Lyse Leblanc
Maurice Leblanc
Laurane Leblanc Pilon
Charlotte Lebrun
Réal Lecavalier
Marcel Lechasseur
Gilles Leclaire
Ghyslaine Leclerc
Marc-Antoine Leclerc
Rock Leclerc
Yollande Leclerc
Réal Ledoux
Dr Claude Leduc
Marie-Andrée Leduc
Geneviève Leduc Legault
Nicole Lee Thompson
Denise Lefebvre
Éloïse Lefebvre
Irène Lefebvre
Jacqueline Lefebvre
Lea Lefebvre
Henry Lefebvre-Bonnel
Édouard Lefrançois
Gérard Legaud
Guy Roger Legault
Yves Legault
Hélène Legault-Chehata
Dominique Lemaire
Isabelle Lemay
Nathan Lemay
Madame Marielle Lemieux
Michel Lemieux
Raymonde Lemieux
Carole Lemire
Diane Lemire
Paul Lemire
Gérard Lemonde
Véronica Léon
Paula Léonard
Noah Leroux
Emma F. Lesage Evans
Joëlle Lescop
Gilles L’Espérance
Ghislaine Lessard
Michèle Lessard
Thérèse Létourneau
André Levasseur
Irma LeVasseur
Emy-Carolan Léveillé
Félix-Adrien Levesque
Armand Lévesque
Réal Lévesque
Louise L’Heureux
Joanie Limoges
Jeanne-d’Arc L’Italien
Bébé Sean Joseph Lockhart
Matthew Lodge
Rebecca Logan
Pauline Longpré Brown
Marie-Claire Longtin
Suzanne Lorquet Bélair
Jayden Luck Ouellet
Fernand Lupien
Mathieu Lusignant
Charles A. Lussier
Jeanne-D’Arc Lussier
Laurent Lussier
Mario Lussier
Antoine Machabée
Marie Machico
Yves Madelin
André Madore
Lise Mahoney
Kee Mai Fung
Laurent Mailhot
Neïla Mailloux
Louyse Maisonneuve Gauthier
Lina Majevski
Jean-Claude Malépart
Alexandre Mallette
Lucien Mallette
Pierino Mancini
Nicolina Mangioni
Martine Manny
Cécile Marchand
René Marchand
Guy Marcoux
Albert Marin
Pierre Marinier
Jeannine Marion
Aline Marleau Leroux
Dr Claude Marquette
Philippe Marquis
Armand Martel
Gilles Martel
Pierre-Luc Martel
Rollande Martel
Yvonne Martel Gaudette
Guy Martin
Hélène Martin Paiement
Pierrette Martin Taillon
Jacques Martineau
Jacques Martineau
Yves Martineau
Domenica Martorana Borsellino
Georges Massarotto
Jonathan Masse
Rita Masse Verrier
Louka Massi
Françoise Massüe Brosseau
Jean-Guy A. Mathers
David Matte
Yolande Matton
Tristan Mavrias
Victoria Mayer
Alice Maynard
Laurent Mayotte
Jean Mayrand
Gillian McAskill
Mary McAskill
Daniel McCrory
Mercedès McDermott Seney
Jacques McDonald
Madeleine McGuire
Victoria McNeil
Michael Medalsy
Jean Meloche
Mathieu Meloche
Ghislaine Memeri
José Ména
Bertha Ménard
Claude Ménard
Guy Ménard
Jean Ménard
Jean-Claude Ménard
Micheline Ménard
Florence Ménard-Tessier
George Menassa
Claire C. Mercier
Ferdeme Mercier
Marguerite Mercier
Monsieur Messaoud
Hector Messier
Jean-Jacques Messier
Guy Métivier
Jacques Meunier
Maria Miceli
Annette Michaud
Cécile Michaud
Evelyn Michaud
Ghislaine Michaud
Janik Michaud
Louis J. Michaud
Jade Michaud Lamer
Antonio Mignacca
Marie Mignaut
Suzie Millette
Annette Millette Lapointe
Joseph Modugno
Victoria Molinaro-L’Altrella
Alain Monette
Marcelle Monette
Réal Monette
Laurie Monette Brassard
William Mongrain
Enfant Dealan Monnerville
Dealan Monneville
Palmina Montanaro
Antoinette Montes
Louise Monty Lévesque
Amélie Monty-Tremblay
Richard Moranville
Dr Benoît Morin
Henri Morin
Marie-Pier Morin
Rose Morin
Sarah-Jeanne Morin
Richère Morin Gagnon
Yolande Morin Thibault
Ludovic Morin-Dutil
Huguette Morin-Grimard
Larry Georges Morrissette
Lena Mouchahoir
Adil Mousterji
Nicolas Philippe Munn
Josette Murphy
Émilien Murray
Pascale Nadeau
Mavey Naegele
Baldev S. Nagi
Thérèse Naltchaya K.
Denis Nantel
Denise Nantel
Gisèle Nantel
Adam Nanu
Felice Napolitano
Bébé . Narcisse
André Nault
Robert Nault
Claire Nault Lorrain
Bissan Nemer
Raphael Nepveu
Liselotte Nesviginsky
Lena Nguyen
Thi Thao Nguyen
Berardino Lorenzo Niro
Forough Niyak
Batya Odelia Nkodia Massengo
Jadwiga Nlohr Tomaszewski
Laurent Nobert
Rémi Nolet
Lina Normand Majewski
Doreen Normand Poirier
Patrick J. O’Donnell
Daniel Ouellet
Françoise Ouellet
Isabelle Ouellet
Jean-Claude Ouellet
Marc Ouellet
Martin Ouellet
Linda Ouellette
Dr Alain Ouimet
Isabelle Ouimet
Samuel Ouimet
Raphaëlle Ouimet-Boisvert
Guy Pagé
Lucette Pagé Morin
Armida Pagliarulo
Lima Paliotti
Zoé Palmer
Alessandro Paolini
Luc Papineau
Fernand Paquet
Ghislain Paquet
André Paquette
Jacqueline Paquette
Jean Paquette
Micheline Paquette
Thomas Paquette
Camille Paquette-Duong
Paule Paquin
Jacques Paradis
Laurette Paradis Robert
Jean-Jacques Paré
Marc Paré
Simon Parent
René-Claude Paris
Roger Paris
Silvano Pasquini
Denyse Patenaude
Solange Paultre-Béliveau
Isabelle Péladeau
Stéfy-Rose Pelchat
Lucas Pelle
Rita Pellerin
Marianne Pellerin Huard
Alexandre Pelletier
Benjamin Pelletier
Léonard Pelletier
Marie Pelletier
Marie-Andrée Pelletier
Pierre Pelletier
Catherine Pellicano
Marguerite Pepe
Benoit Pépin
Dominique Pépin
Gabriel Perez
Nicholas Perrault
Julien Perreault
Nicole Perreault
Yves Perreault
Roger Perrier
Patricia Perron
Antonia Perrone Vaglio
Ivy Persons Lapalme
Marcel Pétrin
Barbara Phenix
Paul-Emile Philibert
Sylvie Philippe
Antoine Philippoussis
Marc Philippoussis
Alfred Picard
Ghislaine G. Picard
Léopold Picard
Antonietta Piccolo Volpato
Alexianne Piché
Alice Pierre
Maria Pietrandrea
Dolores Pigeon
Yvette Pilon Dandurand
Léane Pilon-Lemieux
Philip Pilotte
Hélène Pinsonneault (Née Rémillard)
Antonio Piperni
Julia Mary Pizzardi
Kevin Plamondon
André Plante
Coralie Gabriella Plante
Éloi Plante
Fernande Plante
Thérèse Plante
Philip Plante-Fortin
Maurice Plessis Bélair
Rachel Plourde Thibault
Janusz Pogorzelski
Céline Poirier
Édouard Poirier
Gervaise Poirier
Marie-May Poirier
Mireille Poirier
Fernande Poirier Michel
Marcelle Poirier Monette
Claude Poisson
Dr Benoit Poitras and Brigitte Bournival
Irène Poitras Morin
Francesco Polillo
Aurore Pommerleau
Rock Pomminville
Yolande Ponzo Marchand
Cécile Potvin
Diane Potvin
Janine Potvin
Michel Poulin
R. Guy Powell
Edward Pownall
Germaine Préfontaine Rousselle
Carole Primeau
Louise Primeau
Antonio Primiani
Denis Pronovost
Antoine Proulx
Denyse Proulx Bourgeois
Céline Provencher
Louise Provencher
Lise Prud’Homme
Douglas Quesnel
Lily Quesnel
Andrée Quévillon
Henri Quintal
Charlotte Racicot Gagné
Alexandre Racine
Axel Ract-Madoux
Salvatore Ragusa
Pierrette Ranger-Meloche
Maria Rassy
Estelle Raté Lehoux
Carmen Raymond
Isabelle Raymond
Evelyn Reiher
Réjean Leduc and Diane Lemay
Marcel Rémy
Conrad Renaud
Jacqueline Renaud
Andreas Retsinas
Jeanine Rheault
Lucille Rhéault Ménard
Claire Rhéaume-Hébert
Denis Ricard
Tirah Rice
Jacques Richard
Marie-Reine Richard
Pierre Richard
Yvan Richard
Michel Rico
Julianne Riendeau
Sylvie Riendeau
Simone Riendeau-Gagnon
André Rioux
Patricia Riscica
Benoît Rivard
Rita Robbins-Leduc
Louise Robert
Rose-Aimée Robichaud
Linda Robillard
Gilles Robin
Gisèle Robitaille
Yvon Robitaille
Jacqueline Robitaille Brown
Pauline Robitaille Dulac
Steve Rochefort
Vitaline Rochette-Boucher
Frédérique Rochon
Louise Rochon
Raymond Rochon
Denise Roger
Mélodie Audrey Roger Chiasson
Pamela Rojas
Monique Rose Goulet
Francis-David Rosenburg
Philippe Ross
Alain Rousseau
Renée D. Rousseau
Gemma Roussel
Michel Roussier
Donat Roussin
Bernard Roy
Cécile Roy
Daniel Roy
Docteur Shreyas Roy
Dr Claude C. Roy, O.C.
Jean-Paul Roy
Lydia Roy
Marie-Ève Roy
Pierre Paul Roy
Roger Roy
Zack Roy
Cécile Roy Domingue
William Roy-Boisvert
Fleurette Roy-Chabot
Madeleine Roy-Clermont
Sophie Royer
Colette Roy-Lauzon
Emma Jianna Rudochvilon
Raymond Ryan
Zania Sagitova
Riya Saha Balram
Olivier Saint-Denis
Magloire Saint-Vil
Saint-Vil
Kacimi Salem
Sohanne Salhi
Paola Salza Pagnotta
Stéphane Samson
Claudette Sansoucy Blanchette
André Sansregret
Nicholas Santaguida
Jason Santos
Adélinas Sarrazin
Gabrielle Sarrazin
Lise Sauvageau
Yvette Sauvageau Carle
Mathieu Savage
Doris Savard
Félix Savard
Madeleine Savard
Denis Savignac
Delphine Savoie Bélanger
Maurice Sawka
Gunther Schonbeck
Florence Scott
Danielle Scraire
Denyse Sebestyen Lavallée
Agathe Séguin
Marie Séguin
Patrick Séguin
Christophe Sénécal Chapdelaine
Pauline Sener Boisvert
Carmen Sercia Gauthier
Gunther Shonbeck
André Simard
Charlotte Simard
Christine Simard
Hugues Simard
Jean Roch Simon
Alain Sirard
Lilia Sirois Meloche
Édouard Skalak
Marie Skaperdas
Irini Skarakis
Peter Skika
Glen Smith
Jeanne-d’Arc Sohier
Lisa Sok
Albert Soulard
Rose Souligny
Marius St-André
Anita Stanley
Ilene Starke
Thérèse St-Armand
Gaétan St-Arneault
Caleb Jaden Starr
Carly St-Aubin Chartrand
Clara Stein
Dorothée Ste-Marie
Sylvio St-Gelais
Hélène St-Hilaire
Carmen St-Hilaire Girouard
Isabelle St-Jean
Adryelle St-Laurent
Anne-Marie St-Laurent
Jeanne-Alice St-Laurent
Édouard St-Louis
Claude St-Pierre
Florance St-Pierre
Florida St-Pierre
Marcel St-Pierre
Richard St-Pierre
Sarah St-Pierre
Vincent St-Pierre
Rollande St-Pierre Gagnon
Huguette St-Pierre Hamelin
Thérèse Surprenant
Elizabeth Swierczek
Elliot Sylvain
Guillaume Sylvain
Sylvio Taillefer
Pierrette Taillon
Axel Talbot
Laurette Talbot
Adèla Tanguay Morin
Marcel Tardif
Isabelle Tardy
Elisabeth Taylor Brunet
Juliette Teasdale
Lise Tellier
Jean Téolis
Claire Terroux
Yvette Tétreault Buron
André Théberge
Jean Théberge
Olivier Théberge
Sébastien Théorêt
Rosaire Thériault
Jean Therrien
Reina Therrien
René Therrien
Gilles Thibaudeau
Arsène Thibault
Michelle Thibault
Roger Thibert
Amandine Thibodeau
Jules Thibodeau
Richard Thivierge
Gabriel Thomas
Nicholas Isaiah Thorne-Bélance
Élie Touchette
Manon Touchette
Réjeanne Touchette
Hélène Toupin
Mariette Tousignant Marcoux
Sergio Tramontin
Aline Tremblay
Bob Tremblay
Christine Tremblay
Claude Tremblay
Gabriel Tremblay
Gabrielle Tremblay
Ginette Tremblay
Pierre-Alexandre Tremblay
Sara Tremblay
Thomas Tremblay
Gertrude Tremblay Létourneau
Andrée Tremblay Pauzé
Alexandre Trépanier
Chrisoula Trivlidis (née Matsagou)
Charlie Trottier
Thérèse Trottier
Victor Trottier Lalonde
Claire Trottier Villemaire
Laurent Trudeau
Claire Trudeau Jasmin
Marc Trudel
Pierre-Olivier Trudel
Thérèse Trudel
Carmen Turbide
Jean-Claude Turbide
Claire Turcot Atkinson
Pierre Turcotte
Sylvain Turcotte
Stéphane Turenne
Celyne Turgeon
Marielle Turgeon Périgny
Hugues Turnier
Mireille Turp Vallerand
Charlotte Turpin
Magdelena Tzschentke
Maria Uleckas
Esthela Urreau
Annie Vaillancourt
Alice Valade
Yvette Valiquette
Anne-Marie Valiquette St-Laurent
Raymonde Vallée
Jean-Guy Valois
Rose-Aimée Valois
Paul Valotaire Tremblay
Natasha Van der Voort
Dr Michel Vanasse
Michelle Vary
Frank Vatrano, Jr.
Gratien Veilleux
Sofia Ventulieri-Racanelli
Katelyn Vernier
Robert Vezina
Laurence Vézina
Lucie Vézina Huot
Carmen Viel
Mariette Vigeant
Paul Vigneault
Claude Villeneuve
Paul Villeneuve
Roger Villeneuve
Yves Vincent
Yvette Vinette St-Pierre
Nicolas Vitorino
Camerota Vittorio
Pierre-Paul Vouligny
Robert Vouligny
Olivier Vourantonis
Bruno Vuallet
Xavier George Ward Rennie
Fawzi Watchi
André Watier
Bernard Wendling
Roselyne Whittom
Roger Williams
Diana Willis
Succession Alexandrina Wiseman Farrell
Anthony Wommack
Ah-Sin Wong Man Wah
Luca Wordsworth Matrisciano
Ruth Wynne
Antonio Yabichino
Maryjane Yale
Taki Yared Karam
Paul Yergeau
Zack
Juliana Zapata Guerrero
John Zatylny
Sonia Zeppetini Dupuis
Efterpi Zervoulia Baktis
Wendy Zsombor-Murray
8 Anonymous